March 26, 2016
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dan Moroney SR-4 Vermont 8:39.12
2 Fletcher Hazlehurst SR-4 Vermont 8:39.49
3 Oliver Scofield SR-4 Vermont 8:47.88
4 Patrick Coppinger JR-3 Vermont 8:48.59
5 Alex Demeule FR-1 Stonehill 8:54.38
6 Nick Grudev SR-4 Vermont 8:56.13
7 Joseph Santo JR-3 Stonehill 8:58.97
8 Lucas Taxter FR-1 Stonehill 8:59.81
9 Michael Kalenoski SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:00.57
10 Chris Drace FR-1 Stonehill 9:00.59
11 Willy Pierce FR-1 Hartford 9:00.67
12 Cody Kingman FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:01.07
13 Sam Bradford SO-2 Stonehill 9:01.63
14 Abdullah Kaba FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:02.34
15 Chris Skelly   UNAT-UMass Lowell 9:02.47
16 Paul Moore FR-1 Vermont 9:02.94
17 Ross Mungeam SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:03.61
18 James Murphy SO-2 Stonehill 9:03.79
19 Riley Dowd FR-1 Stonehill 9:04.42
20 Ken Vinacco SO-2 Stonehill 9:07.55
21 Aaron Lucci SO-2 Vermont 9:09.86
22 John Valentino Madona-Len SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:11.87
23 Noah Bell SO-2 Vermont 9:12.15
24 Aedan Hale SO-2 Hartford 9:12.30
25 Antonio Xelhua JR-3 Stonehill 9:12.69
26 Aaron Anderstrom SR-4 Vermont 9:18.32
27 Patrick Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:18.48
28 Steve Scala FR-1 Stonehill 9:22.45
29 Timothy Poitras SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:22.60
30 Daniel Nolan JR-3 Stonehill 9:23.83
31 John Onken FR-1 Stonehill 9:24.23
32 Phillip Demers FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:26.67
33 Matt Ciminella SO-2 Vermont 9:27.69
34 Adam Petti FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:28.14
35 Kevin Michalka FR-1 Hartford 9:30.71
36 Matthew Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:31.65
37 Erik Buser SR-4 Vermont 9:38.86
38 Kevin Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:40.74
39 Aidan Andrews FR-1 Vermont 9:44.73
40 Zak Heier JR-3 Vermont 9:44.81
41 Jacob Black SO-2 Hartford 10:03.05
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Moroney SR-4 Vermont 8:59.89 10:48.90 8:23.55 8:54.70 8:18.36 8:39.12 8:39.12
2 Fletcher Hazlehurst SR-4 Vermont 8:55.08 6:55.60 9:36.64 9:36.64 9:31.44 8:39.49 10:33.78
3 Oliver Scofield SR-4 Vermont 8:37.33 9:35.39 7:33.98 8:05.65 9:40.67 8:47.88 9:56.51
4 Patrick Coppinger JR-3 Vermont 9:52.02 9:36.17 7:34.59 9:25.60 11:21.89 8:48.59 10:50.17
5 Alex Demeule FR-1 Stonehill 7:50.26 9:05.07 10:14.54 8:59.73 11:29.35 8:54.38 8:22.32
6 Nick Grudev SR-4 Vermont 10:00.47 7:03.55 9:22.94 7:35.71 11:36.97 8:56.13 6:47.46
7 Joseph Santo JR-3 Stonehill 8:58.97 10:14.43 6:38.84 8:58.97 8:58.97 8:58.97 9:15.14
8 Lucas Taxter FR-1 Stonehill 8:05.83 8:49.02 9:05.21 10:20.79 7:55.04 8:59.81 8:05.83
10 Chris Drace FR-1 Stonehill 7:17.88 7:07.07 6:18.42 11:31.96 6:50.85 9:00.59 6:45.45
12 Cody Kingman FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:16.34 8:39.43 11:37.98 8:55.66 11:32.57 9:01.07 7:02.04
14 Abdullah Kaba FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:08.45 10:56.24 7:19.30 7:40.99 11:23.35 9:02.34 9:07.77
15 Chris Skelly   UNAT-UMass Lowell 6:41.43 11:18.09 7:19.40 6:57.71 9:24.17 9:02.47 11:34.37
16 Paul Moore FR-1 Vermont 8:46.66 8:14.08 7:25.21 9:35.52 11:07.82 9:02.94 6:58.07
17 Ross Mungeam SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:53.15 10:52.34 7:58.38 11:24.95 9:09.05 9:03.61 6:58.58
19 Riley Dowd FR-1 Stonehill 11:36.86 10:20.64 6:31.99 9:04.42 11:09.64 9:04.42 6:59.21
25 Antonio Xelhua JR-3 Stonehill 7:33.21 11:41.92 10:57.71 8:22.95 11:58.50 9:12.69 8:56.11
26 Aaron Anderstrom SR-4 Vermont 12:05.82 10:53.24 6:58.74 9:29.49 8:44.82 9:18.32 10:19.74
29 Timothy Poitras SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:50.70 9:11.35 9:50.73 7:35.71 10:07.61 9:22.60 6:45.08
30 Daniel Nolan JR-3 Stonehill 7:25.43 8:50.00 7:53.62 11:39.15 7:14.15 9:23.83 12:07.34
31 John Onken FR-1 Stonehill 7:59.60 8:05.24 12:13.50 6:34.97 10:31.94 9:24.23 7:53.96
34 Adam Petti FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:37.01 11:10.41 10:19.28 8:59.74 8:25.65 9:28.14 10:47.68
38 Kevin Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:38.82 12:00.12 12:29.16 10:09.78 8:13.63 9:40.74 7:56.21
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Michael Kalenoski SO-2 UMass Lowell 7:44.89 11:42.75 9:00.57
11 Willy Pierce FR-1 Hartford 8:22.83 6:23.88 9:00.67
13 Sam Bradford SO-2 Stonehill 6:29.98 8:07.47 9:01.63
18 James Murphy SO-2 Stonehill 10:09.05 8:14.85 9:03.79
20 Ken Vinacco SO-2 Stonehill 11:08.02 6:34.24 9:07.55
21 Aaron Lucci SO-2 Vermont 10:54.34 6:30.40 9:09.86
22 John Valentino Madona-Len SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:40.17 9:11.87 9:11.87
23 Noah Bell SO-2 Vermont 8:11.42 9:45.28 9:12.15
24 Aedan Hale SO-2 Hartford 9:39.92 7:49.46 9:12.30
27 Patrick Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:04.60 6:36.52 9:18.48
28 Steve Scala FR-1 Stonehill 11:03.70 11:54.32 9:22.45
32 Phillip Demers FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:04.01 7:50.34 9:26.67
33 Matt Ciminella SO-2 Vermont 7:39.83 8:59.31 9:27.69
35 Kevin Michalka FR-1 Hartford 10:44.91 8:05.11 9:30.71
36 Matthew Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:14.50 7:31.61 9:31.65
37 Erik Buser SR-4 Vermont 9:50.44 8:40.98 9:38.86
39 Aidan Andrews FR-1 Vermont 7:53.64 11:06.60 9:44.73
40 Zak Heier JR-3 Vermont 6:55.22 11:41.78 9:44.81
41 Jacob Black SO-2 Hartford 7:08.17 7:14.20 10:03.05