February 27, 2016
|
Kinnett Stadium - Columbus, GA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Bilbrew   Unattached 1:56.38 -
2 Darrius Woody JR-3 Montevallo 1:57.21 10
3 Cordaryl Whitehead SR-4 Columbus St. 1:59.13 8
4 Jamorris Hill SO-2 Albany State 1:59.29 6
5 Khaleed Barrett SO-2 Albany State 2:00.10 5
6 joesph justin 15 Eagles Elite TF 2:00.23 -
7 Tyler Sheffel SO-2 Columbus St. 2:00.78 4
8 Eduardo Andrade FR-1 St. Andrews 2:02.45 3
9 Christopher Miles SO-2 Columbus St. 2:02.51 2
10 Cody Mallchok SO-2 Columbus St. 2:02.67 -
11 Jared Allen SO-2 Morehouse 2:03.20 1
12 Trevor Ruth FR-1 Unattached 2:03.41 -
13 Martin Jones FR-1 Albany State 2:03.47 -
14 Beau Rush FR-1 Reinhardt 2:03.93 -
15 Trenton Parham SO-2 Columbus St. 2:04.61 -
16 Wyatt Ingram FR-1 Reinhardt 2:05.15 -
17 Nigel Barnes FR-1 St. Andrews 2:06.58 -
18 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 2:06.89 -
19 Frederick Higgins SO-2 Tuskegee 2:07.25 -
20 Nathan Trottier FR-1 Reinhardt 2:07.50 -
21 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 2:09.17 -
22 D'Shaun James FR-1 Albany State 2:10.29 -
23 Foon Fu JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:12.29 -
24 Brent Starks SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:13.41 -
25 Matthew Cornwall JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:14.18 -
26 Jovan Corbitt JR-3 Morehouse 2:19.60 -
27 Ramon Figueredo 13 Unattached 2:19.81 -
28 David Dixon JR-3 Tuskegee 2:25.84 -
29 Brandon Brunson SO-2 Fort Valley State 2:50.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Bilbrew   Unattached 2:27.81 1:28.45 1:56.38 1:28.45 -
2 Darrius Woody JR-3 Montevallo 1:53.70 2:15.97 1:57.21 1:44.32 10
3 Cordaryl Whitehead SR-4 Columbus St. 2:08.66 1:54.37 1:59.13 1:48.41 8
7 Tyler Sheffel SO-2 Columbus St. 1:34.21 2:23.73 2:00.78 1:25.76 4
9 Christopher Miles SO-2 Columbus St. 2:34.37 2:25.79 2:02.51 2:19.67 2
10 Cody Mallchok SO-2 Columbus St. 1:52.86 1:29.55 2:02.67 1:56.54 -
11 Jared Allen SO-2 Morehouse 1:52.12 1:28.71 2:03.20 1:27.48 1
27 Ramon Figueredo 13 Unattached 2:36.59 1:49.06 2:19.81 2:17.02 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jamorris Hill SO-2 Albany State 2:29.12 2:01.68 1:59.29 6
8 Eduardo Andrade FR-1 St. Andrews 1:33.07 2:33.07 2:02.45 3
12 Trevor Ruth FR-1 Unattached 1:51.07 1:57.24 2:03.41 -
15 Trenton Parham SO-2 Columbus St. 1:47.17 2:15.83 2:04.61 -
16 Wyatt Ingram FR-1 Reinhardt 2:01.40 2:27.68 2:05.15 -
18 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 1:31.36 2:39.89 2:06.89 -
19 Frederick Higgins SO-2 Tuskegee 1:41.80 2:33.98 2:07.25 -
20 Nathan Trottier FR-1 Reinhardt 2:20.25 2:43.20 2:07.50 -
21 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 2:46.63 2:06.59 2:09.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Khaleed Barrett SO-2 Albany State 2:00.10 1:42.09 2:07.31 1:42.09 2:09.71 1:36.08 5
6 joesph justin 15 Eagles Elite TF 2:00.23 1:49.41 1:42.20 1:31.38 2:01.44 1:47.01 -
13 Martin Jones FR-1 Albany State 2:03.47 2:31.87 2:35.58 2:36.81 2:35.58 2:12.12 -
14 Beau Rush FR-1 Reinhardt 2:03.93 1:39.15 2:22.52 2:17.57 1:50.30 1:42.87 -
17 Nigel Barnes FR-1 St. Andrews 2:06.58 2:24.31 2:39.49 1:29.88 1:37.47 1:32.41 -
22 D'Shaun James FR-1 Albany State 2:10.29 2:42.87 2:42.87 1:57.27 2:15.51 1:41.63 -
23 Foon Fu JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:12.29 2:50.66 2:46.69 2:33.46 2:40.07 1:53.77 -
24 Brent Starks SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:13.41 2:01.41 2:26.76 2:04.08 2:41.43 1:56.07 -
25 Matthew Cornwall JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:14.18 2:16.87 2:41.02 1:39.30 2:45.05 1:55.40 -
26 Jovan Corbitt JR-3 Morehouse 2:19.60 2:15.42 2:29.38 2:02.85 2:02.85 2:50.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 David Dixon JR-3 Tuskegee 2:52.10 3:03.76 2:25.84 2:14.18 -
29 Brandon Brunson SO-2 Fort Valley State 3:30.90 2:26.27 2:50.08 2:19.47 -