February 26-27, 2016
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Huber SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.88m 7.89m 5.80m 6.84m 7.44m 24' 5" 10
  • 7.14  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Desmond Deshay FR-1 St. Cloud State 5.22m 8.46m 8.88m 9.17m 7.05m 23' 1.75" 8
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Campbell SO-2 Minnesota State 7.09m 7.30m 5.83m 6.81m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.02  
4 Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.11m 6.43m 5.24m 5.73m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 5
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
5 Evan Hagen FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.50m 6.41m 7.39m 7.88m 6.97m 22' 10.5" 4
  • 6.82  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Luxon Glor FR-1 U-Mary 4.98m 5.74m 5.74m 5.95m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 3
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.63  
7 Jason Lilja JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.12m 5.37m 6.81m 6.33m 6.88m 22' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
8 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.25m 5.47m 6.16m 6.09m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.80  
9 Raphael Lawson-Gayle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.25m 4.84m 4.77m 8.53m 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4.86m 8.33m 6.99m 6.86m 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.40  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.61  
11 Tyrell Rosencranz FR-1 U-Mary 8.23m 8.37m 6.18m 6.24m 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.64  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
12 TJ Hochstetler SO-2 Northern State 5.96m 7.35m 4.97m 7.75m 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.00  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.33  
13 Shane Zylstra FR-1 Minnesota State 5.05m 8.23m 7.78m 6.29m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.44  
14 Dustin Rueb SR-4 U-Mary 6.06m 4.58m 6.51m 7.87m 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.44  
15 Jordan Yira JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.03m 8.32m 5.55m 5.03m 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
16 Riley Miller FR-1 U-Mary 5.72m 5.47m 5.92m 6.11m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.41  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.43  
17 Kyle Kabanuk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.79m 6.09m 4.74m 5.77m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
18 Mark Emlaw SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.51m 8.14m 5.58m 8.01m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.35  
19 Lee Rose FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.05m 4.79m 6.84m 7.60m 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
20 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 5.10m 4.60m 7.43m 5.86m 6.30m 20' 8" -
  • 6.14  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.30  
21 Andrew Schonneson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.14m 4.58m 7.08m 4.70m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.78  
  Howard Jones SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5.06m 6.84m 6.50m 22' 5.25" 1
12 TJ Hochstetler SO-2 Northern State 7.02m 6.62m 5.63m 21' 8.75" -
14 Dustin Rueb SR-4 U-Mary 7.80m 6.45m 5.35m 21' 2" -
15 Jordan Yira JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.42m 6.45m 6.51m 21' 2" -
17 Kyle Kabanuk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.82m 6.41m 4.94m 21' 0.5" -
20 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 6.68m 6.30m 8.19m 20' 8" -
21 Andrew Schonneson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4.88m 5.95m 7.02m 19' 6.25" -
  Howard Jones SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Desmond Deshay FR-1 St. Cloud State 5.08m 7.05m 23' 1.75" 8
3 Alex Campbell SO-2 Minnesota State 8.92m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
10 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6.59m 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
11 Tyrell Rosencranz FR-1 U-Mary 7.10m 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
13 Shane Zylstra FR-1 Minnesota State 6.61m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
18 Mark Emlaw SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.70m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brian Huber SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.44m 8.70m 7.22m 5.65m 6.40m 24' 5" 10
4 Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.99m 6.15m 6.85m 8.60m 5.94m 22' 11.25" 5
5 Evan Hagen FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.97m 5.44m 6.83m 5.99m 7.53m 22' 10.5" 4
6 Luxon Glor FR-1 U-Mary 6.92m 7.47m 4.84m 5.33m 8.10m 22' 8.5" 3
7 Jason Lilja JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.88m 7.16m 4.95m 5.44m 8.94m 22' 7" 2
9 Raphael Lawson-Gayle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.82m 7.02m 5.05m 7.84m 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
16 Riley Miller FR-1 U-Mary 6.43m 5.27m 4.57m 6.88m 5.92m 21' 1.25" -
19 Lee Rose FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.39m 7.16m 5.05m 7.80m 4.73m 20' 11.75" -
  Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -