February 26-27, 2016
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Hermsen SR-4 Wartburg 4:18.88 10
2 Cole Decker SR-4 Central College 4:19.14 8
3 JJ Frawley JR-3 Wartburg 4:19.86 6
4 John Donovan SR-4 Luther 4:20.00 5
5 Ian Mckenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:23.14 4
6 Liam Hartley SR-4 Wartburg 4:24.83 3
7 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 4:25.90 2
8 Casey Roberts FR-1 Wartburg 4:27.95 1
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 4:30.76 -
10 Sam Whan SR-4 Loras 4:31.46 -
11 Andrew Welch SR-4 Luther 4:33.34 -
12 Mark Fairley SO-2 Central College 4:35.52 -
13 Danny May JR-3 Luther 4:39.42 -
14 Ben Stelk SO-2 Central College 4:44.30 -
15 Tanner Rathje SO-2 Central College 4:46.36 -
16 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 4:47.75 -
17 Chad Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:49.65 -
18 Drew Roen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:54.94 -
19 Brady Hannula SR-4 Buena Vista 4:59.14 -
20 Andy Baird FR-1 Coe 4:59.73 -
21 Tyler Larson JR-3 Buena Vista 5:07.42 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sam Whan SR-4 Loras 4:36.89 4:12.46 4:31.46 4:36.89 -
11 Andrew Welch SR-4 Luther 4:14.21 5:49.88 4:33.34 5:52.61 -
13 Danny May JR-3 Luther 3:21.19 4:31.04 4:39.42 3:35.16 -
14 Ben Stelk SO-2 Central College 3:24.70 4:49.99 4:44.30 5:18.42 -
16 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 6:08.32 6:08.32 4:47.75 3:32.94 -
17 Chad Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:20.69 5:44.69 4:49.65 6:07.86 -
18 Drew Roen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:59.83 6:17.53 4:54.94 6:05.73 -
19 Brady Hannula SR-4 Buena Vista 4:56.15 4:14.27 4:59.14 6:10.94 -
20 Andy Baird FR-1 Coe 4:02.79 4:59.73 4:59.73 4:56.74 -
21 Tyler Larson JR-3 Buena Vista 5:19.72 3:41.35 5:07.42 6:05.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Hermsen SR-4 Wartburg 4:55.13 5:18.43 4:18.88 3:40.05 3:45.23 10
2 Cole Decker SR-4 Central College 5:18.75 4:29.51 4:19.14 5:18.75 4:26.92 8
3 JJ Frawley JR-3 Wartburg 4:30.26 4:14.67 4:19.86 3:33.09 4:56.24 6
4 John Donovan SR-4 Luther 3:54.00 5:09.40 4:20.00 4:35.60 5:27.60 5
5 Ian Mckenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:10.51 3:38.41 4:23.14 4:15.25 4:36.30 4
6 Liam Hartley SR-4 Wartburg 4:30.13 3:37.16 4:24.83 5:44.28 5:07.21 3
7 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 3:27.41 5:40.36 4:25.90 4:44.52 4:55.15 2
8 Casey Roberts FR-1 Wartburg 4:52.07 4:54.75 4:27.95 4:03.84 5:45.66 1
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 4:00.98 3:23.07 4:30.76 4:28.06 4:28.06 -
12 Mark Fairley SO-2 Central College 3:32.15 4:27.26 4:35.52 5:16.85 5:08.59 -
15 Tanner Rathje SO-2 Central College 6:00.82 3:51.96 4:46.36 3:57.68 5:09.27 -