February 27, 2016
|
Nebraska Wesleyan-Knight FH - Lincoln, NE
|
160m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Bohlken SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:24.99 5:42.28 4:19.47 3:40.83 4:36.03 4:05.67 4:19.47
2 Azavier Hutchinson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:55.82 4:26.86 5:55.82 3:45.17 4:37.98 3:39.61 4:37.98
3 Noah Rasmussen   Nebraska Elite TC 3:32.61 5:46.88 4:28.55 4:45.34 4:39.74 3:27.01 5:52.48
4 Lucas Garrett JR-3 Sterling 6:02.27 5:22.65 5:22.65 4:26.04 4:43.02 4:48.68 4:28.87
5 Jake Ralston   Unattached 4:29.10 4:43.26 5:37.08 5:25.75 4:43.26 4:26.27 3:23.95
6 Zach Williams FR-1 Sterling 3:28.76 5:48.89 4:11.66 3:34.48 4:45.97 4:31.68 6:11.77
7 Clay Simpson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:09.22 6:06.48 5:26.40 4:14.82 4:46.31 4:43.45 4:32.00
8 Logan LeRette   Unattached 5:12.62 4:15.26 3:58.05 5:49.90 4:46.80 5:38.43 3:46.58
9 Cory Plugge SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:52.32 5:09.76 5:41.31 5:26.97 4:46.81 4:00.92 4:12.40
10 Justin Wiebelhaus   Unattached 5:20.32 3:53.75 5:03.00 4:25.49 4:48.57 5:17.43 5:11.66
11 Ryan Dostal   Unattached 5:43.74 5:29.29 5:09.07 4:37.30 4:48.85 3:33.75 5:37.96
12 Aaron Pinkerton SO-2 Sterling 3:25.69 5:04.19 5:27.36 4:00.45 4:49.70 3:54.66 4:00.45
13 Logan Clark   Unattached 6:00.65 4:01.40 3:38.13 4:47.94 4:50.84 6:09.37 4:18.85
14 A.J. Knowles   Unattached 4:42.68 5:49.71 5:29.31 4:10.63 4:51.42 5:23.48 6:07.19
15 Nate Koeppe   Unattached 3:39.46 5:58.84 3:42.42 6:01.81 4:56.56 3:54.29 3:27.60
16 Josiah Belzer   Unattached 5:30.34 4:27.84 5:27.36 5:48.20 4:57.60 4:12.96 5:57.12
17 Justin Vrooman   Unattached 5:48.97 4:22.47 5:22.12 3:49.66 4:58.26 5:25.11 4:31.42
18 Nick Ekel   Unattached 5:41.31 6:05.26 4:59.39 4:44.42 4:59.39 5:50.29 5:11.37
19 Kyler Caverzagie   Unattached 3:51.57 5:24.79 3:42.54 6:09.90 5:00.73 4:48.70 3:54.57
20 Isaac Barnhart JR-3 Sterling 5:33.28 6:15.70 5:45.40 6:06.61 5:02.98 5:54.49 5:06.01
21 Nate Krick   Unattached 4:10.83 5:57.88 4:01.65 6:22.35 5:05.88 4:16.94 4:38.35
22 Nick Stanley   UNL Running Club 4:59.96 6:29.63 5:58.71 4:25.94 5:09.23 6:14.17 5:09.23
23 Ryan Jensen   UNL Running Club 5:37.27 5:40.37 6:11.31 4:26.11 5:09.42 5:12.52 4:23.01
24 Brett Hillabrand   Winter Running Club 5:28.28 3:59.90 6:31.41 4:31.46 5:15.65 6:28.25 4:50.40
25 Michael Lasley   Winter Running Club 5:55.10 4:18.25 3:52.43 6:17.69 5:22.81 6:01.55 6:40.29
26 Josh Williams SR-4 Sterling 5:33.55 6:55.31 6:22.61 6:32.42 5:27.01 4:51.04 5:30.28
27 Adam Strasser   Winter Running Club 4:00.86 4:28.39 6:52.90 5:02.79 5:44.08 7:27.31 5:06.24
28 Ty Wyckoff FR-1 Sterling 4:22.61 4:26.11 6:21.66 4:57.62 5:50.14 7:21.18 7:24.68
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nate Koeppe   Unattached 6:25.53 4:56.56 3:36.49 4:44.70 5:20.29 3:57.25
20 Isaac Barnhart JR-3 Sterling 4:50.86 5:02.98 5:54.49 3:59.36 4:14.51 4:38.75
21 Nate Krick   Unattached 6:16.24 5:05.88 5:18.12 6:25.41 4:10.83 6:07.06
22 Nick Stanley   UNL Running Club 6:14.17 5:09.23 3:58.11 6:04.90 4:50.68 4:19.76
23 Ryan Jensen   UNL Running Club 3:58.26 5:09.42 6:17.50 4:38.48 5:18.71 3:42.79
25 Michael Lasley   Winter Running Club 4:08.57 5:22.81 5:45.41 5:42.18 5:00.22 6:24.15
26 Josh Williams SR-4 Sterling 6:06.26 5:27.01 5:33.55 4:41.23 4:05.26 3:48.91
27 Adam Strasser   Winter Running Club 6:18.49 5:44.08 5:33.76 5:26.88 6:04.73 6:18.49
28 Ty Wyckoff FR-1 Sterling 5:57.15 5:50.14 4:22.61 4:33.11 5:04.63 4:33.11
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zach Williams FR-1 Sterling 4:45.97 6:08.91 5:46.03 5:05.99 4:37.39
7 Clay Simpson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:46.31 3:31.87 5:34.99 4:54.90 3:31.87
8 Logan LeRette   Unattached 4:46.80 4:23.86 4:03.78 5:26.96 5:44.16
10 Justin Wiebelhaus   Unattached 4:48.57 3:45.09 4:02.40 4:48.57 3:45.09
14 A.J. Knowles   Unattached 4:51.42 3:58.97 4:51.42 4:48.51 4:39.77
16 Josiah Belzer   Unattached 4:57.60 4:45.70 5:18.44 6:20.93 5:30.34
17 Justin Vrooman   Unattached 4:58.26 3:46.68 5:37.04 5:22.12 5:31.07
18 Nick Ekel   Unattached 4:59.39 4:38.44 5:05.38 5:50.29 5:05.38
19 Kyler Caverzagie   Unattached 5:00.73 5:27.80 5:36.82 3:51.57 5:54.87
24 Brett Hillabrand   Winter Running Club 5:15.65 4:53.56 6:18.78 6:50.35 4:34.62
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connor Bohlken SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:50.56 4:36.03
2 Azavier Hutchinson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:43.54 4:37.98
3 Noah Rasmussen   Nebraska Elite TC 5:16.11 4:39.74
4 Lucas Garrett JR-3 Sterling 4:06.23 4:43.02
5 Jake Ralston   Unattached 4:31.93 4:43.26
9 Cory Plugge SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:23.64 4:46.81
11 Ryan Dostal   Unattached 3:36.64 4:48.85
12 Aaron Pinkerton SO-2 Sterling 5:04.19 4:49.70
13 Logan Clark   Unattached 4:47.94 4:50.84