February 25-27, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Seidel JR-3 Notre Dame 18:51.16 19:27.95 18:41.96 11:20.54 15:28.84 16:51.61 15:19.64 10
2 Anna Rohrer FR-1 Notre Dame 19:06.40 11:11.07 13:58.83 11:29.71 17:05.24 14:17.47 15:32.03 8
3 Erika Kemp SO-2 North Carolina St. 13:50.88 17:30.54 16:04.58 11:37.18 14:19.53 18:08.74 15:55.03 6
4 Shaylyn Tuite SR-4 Syracuse 16:35.04 19:40.40 12:50.67 11:22.88 19:59.91 18:41.86 16:15.53 5
5 Samantha Jones SR-4 Wake Forest 20:48.99 16:25.53 19:30.93 16:06.02 18:51.90 12:21.59 16:15.77 4
6 Alexa Pelletier JR-3 Notre Dame 13:01.78 18:24.26 15:08.82 19:52.21 14:39.50 20:50.85 16:17.22 3
7 Danielle Winslow SR-4 Boston College 14:02.64 11:45.47 19:25.98 12:05.06 14:02.64 14:22.24 16:19.81 2
8 Isabelle Kennedy SO-2 Boston College 12:39.20 12:09.62 17:34.99 16:45.69 19:33.31 16:25.97 16:25.97 1
9 Rachel Koon FR-1 North Carolina St. 13:23.49 11:54.22 19:50.36 15:52.29 21:29.55 18:31.00 16:31.96 -
10 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:24.49 16:05.44 14:25.91 12:36.42 16:05.44 15:55.48 16:35.29 -
11 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:38.32 12:48.71 15:28.44 13:08.68 15:38.42 20:47.90 16:38.32 -
12 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 18:11.94 20:52.23 12:51.37 12:11.30 17:11.84 19:02.03 16:41.78 -
13 Christine Griggs SR-4 Florida State 16:32.52 11:48.94 15:01.37 13:40.35 15:11.50 13:40.35 16:52.77 -
14 Melissa Fairey JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:48.09 19:50.15 17:58.26 20:30.84 20:20.67 16:06.36 16:57.22 -
15 Claire Noser JR-3 Louisville 19:09.99 14:25.04 15:36.28 21:12.12 20:51.76 19:40.52 16:57.69 -
16 Alexa Harvey SR-4 North Carolina St. 19:17.88 20:19.36 14:41.22 18:47.14 16:23.69 19:38.37 17:04.67 -
17 Abigail Motley JR-3 Virginia Tech 22:04.64 15:34.44 20:11.69 13:10.68 13:41.48 22:14.91 17:06.85 -
18 Margaret Mullins SR-4 Boston College 12:31.81 20:25.55 19:44.35 14:14.80 20:25.55 13:13.00 17:09.87 -
19 Gabrielle Hesslau SO-2 Miami 16:30.48 16:09.63 18:25.17 14:56.65 21:11.99 14:25.37 17:22.61 -
20 Mary Prouty FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:28.51 17:12.83 19:28.46 20:31.05 16:10.24 19:38.89 17:23.26 -
21 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 21:03.61 16:00.76 22:27.15 15:50.32 18:16.52 20:21.84 17:24.30 -
22 Elizabeth Dawson FR-1 Clemson 19:10.60 17:46.15 21:38.38 20:35.04 13:11.70 17:03.93 17:35.59 -
23 Catherine Herring SO-2 Clemson 19:26.57 15:22.65 17:08.70 19:37.17 18:54.75 18:12.33 17:40.51 -
24 Ariel Pastore-Sebring JR-3 Pittsburgh 21:50.41 13:43.07 21:07.09 20:34.60 23:06.22 18:24.64 18:02.98 -
  Margo Malone SR-4 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Melissa Fairey JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:57.22 14:55.16 -
15 Claire Noser JR-3 Louisville 16:57.69 21:22.29 -
16 Alexa Harvey SR-4 North Carolina St. 17:04.67 14:30.97 -
18 Margaret Mullins SR-4 Boston College 17:09.87 14:25.09 -
19 Gabrielle Hesslau SO-2 Miami 17:22.61 17:12.19 -
20 Mary Prouty FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:23.26 19:28.46 -
22 Elizabeth Dawson FR-1 Clemson 17:35.59 17:56.71 -
23 Catherine Herring SO-2 Clemson 17:40.51 13:57.81 -
24 Ariel Pastore-Sebring JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:02.98 13:21.41 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Seidel JR-3 Notre Dame 17:55.98 15:28.84 15:19.64 16:24.02 12:06.52 16:24.02 10
2 Anna Rohrer FR-1 Notre Dame 19:15.72 15:13.39 15:32.03 11:11.07 19:15.72 13:58.83 8
3 Erika Kemp SO-2 North Carolina St. 16:33.24 16:52.34 15:55.03 13:03.13 14:09.98 16:52.34 6
4 Shaylyn Tuite SR-4 Syracuse 19:30.64 19:01.37 16:15.53 18:22.35 11:32.63 15:07.25 5
5 Samantha Jones SR-4 Wake Forest 15:56.26 14:28.44 16:15.77 19:01.65 13:49.41 15:07.47 4
6 Alexa Pelletier JR-3 Notre Dame 12:12.92 19:52.21 16:17.22 16:07.45 13:40.87 19:42.44 3
7 Danielle Winslow SR-4 Boston College 19:45.57 15:11.23 16:19.81 17:57.80 17:57.80 12:14.86 2
8 Isabelle Kennedy SO-2 Boston College 19:13.59 14:57.24 16:25.97 12:29.34 12:58.92 11:49.90 1
9 Rachel Koon FR-1 North Carolina St. 19:20.60 14:32.93 16:31.96 14:23.01 17:21.56 20:30.03 -
10 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:44.40 20:34.16 16:35.29 18:24.78 19:24.49 20:54.07 -
11 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 14:28.54 18:28.14 16:38.32 15:08.48 19:38.02 15:08.48 -
12 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 17:21.86 13:41.46 16:41.78 13:31.45 17:31.87 15:21.64 -
13 Christine Griggs SR-4 Florida State 19:34.82 13:30.22 16:52.77 20:35.58 13:30.22 18:44.18 -
17 Abigail Motley JR-3 Virginia Tech 15:34.44 20:52.76 17:06.85 14:53.36 20:11.69 16:46.32 -
21 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 13:45.00 13:34.56 17:24.30 17:34.75 20:21.84 16:42.53 -
  Margo Malone SR-4 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -