February 26-27, 2016
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Heafy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 28.10 23.12 26.11 24.86 31.82 30.33 25.86 10
2 Jessie Reineck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.84 32.81 33.06 25.43 23.91 21.87 24.16 8
3 Emily Reichenberger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.57 32.16 20.68 25.52 23.99 18.38 25.78 6
4 Abigail Clement JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.73 23.06 31.36 25.91 23.06 23.58 32.39 5
5 Kate Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.23 21.27 22.56 25.93 23.86 29.82 22.56 4
6 Courtney Purcell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.74 33.28 29.12 26.00 21.84 20.28 23.92 3
7 Jess Rupnow JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.81 20.03 19.77 26.01 19.77 24.45 20.81 2
8 Taylor Sherry SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.96 21.43 32.14 26.13 33.71 19.60 21.69 1
9 Olivia Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.01 28.01 19.37 26.17 33.24 25.39 33.76 -
10 Tore Washa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.50 25.18 26.75 26.22 32.78 28.58 26.75 -
11 Kelsey Worachek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.79 30.47 19.70 26.26 29.68 30.20 19.44 -
12 Maggie Slatter JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 32.05 29.95 28.90 26.27 28.64 25.49 21.28 -
13 Autumn Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.70 22.12 33.97 26.33 22.65 25.54 29.76 -
14 Chloe Malin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.44 32.65 33.71 26.33 24.49 33.18 32.92 -
15 Briana Iwans SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.47 23.47 25.06 26.37 31.91 22.95 18.46 -
16 Jessica Marciniak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.87 22.70 32.73 26.39 32.99 19.27 26.13 -
17 Sherahlynn Linkert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 27.23 30.66 33.57 26.43 18.77 34.10 19.30 -
18 Elizabeth May JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30.99 18.54 32.31 26.48 29.93 25.69 21.98 -
19 Caitlyn McCormick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.09 28.48 24.22 26.61 28.48 25.55 23.42 -
20 Ashley Holicek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.16 21.03 23.70 26.62 22.36 26.89 20.24 -
21 Kacie Bertrand SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.96 30.32 25.68 27.31 25.40 24.31 27.59 -
22 Angie Reed SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.86 28.52 28.25 27.42 20.29 31.54 24.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maggie Slatter JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 31.27 29.43 22.07 29.95 27.85 33.63 -
16 Jessica Marciniak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.39 23.23 27.98 32.46 31.14 19.00 32.73 -
21 Kacie Bertrand SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.31 23.22 30.05 24.86 34.14 30.05 21.31 -
22 Angie Reed SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.42 26.33 25.23 19.75 28.80 19.47 24.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Elizabeth May JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 33.63 24.90 26.48 20.13 -
19 Caitlyn McCormick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.89 33.80 26.61 26.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jess Rupnow JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.27 22.11 26.01 32.78 2
10 Tore Washa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31.21 23.60 26.22 23.34 -
11 Kelsey Worachek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.09 25.21 26.26 23.38 -
20 Ashley Holicek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.89 30.08 26.62 22.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Courtney Purcell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 32.50 26.00 24.18 24.44 3
13 Autumn Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.33 26.33 20.54 28.44 -
15 Briana Iwans SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31.91 26.37 27.43 19.78 -
17 Sherahlynn Linkert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 19.03 26.43 22.21 23.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jessie Reineck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.43 8
5 Kate Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.93 4
8 Taylor Sherry SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.13 1
14 Chloe Malin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Heafy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19.89 24.86 22.63 21.63 31.08 24.37 19.15 10
3 Emily Reichenberger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.63 25.52 25.52 32.92 18.38 18.38 25.78 6
4 Abigail Clement JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.66 25.91 20.99 30.58 20.47 18.40 26.17 5
9 Olivia Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.98 26.17 32.98 22.51 21.20 25.65 23.30 -