March 17-18, 2016
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louisville A Martice Moore, Antoine Keys, Andrew Nsuk, Carlos Coleman 2:49.20 3:14.48 2:49.20 3:31.99 2:45.31 3:26.15
2 Warner A Ken Mention, Nykemis Pelham, Tobias Durham, Sadrick Severe 2:53.46 3:19.37 4:07.22 3:19.37 3:03.42 3:11.40
3 Rutgers A Calvin Knox, Kyle Holder, Brendan Jaeger, Morgan Murray 4:15.75 3:19.80 3:15.81 4:15.75 4:09.75 3:21.80
4 Webber A Dominque Broome, Michael Braxton, Jordan Clarke, Isiah Cameron 2:31.90 3:19.86 4:13.83 4:03.83 2:23.90 2:33.90
5 Central State A Darin Gooch, Devin Weems, Romario Mckenzie, Ronnie Fountain 2:22.96 3:24.23 3:28.32 2:22.96 2:35.22 4:19.38
6 Tennessee St. A Jordan Thomas, Jontue McDowell, Malik Davis, Zyhir Baker-Elam 3:21.68 3:25.79 4:02.84 3:13.45 4:21.36 2:30.23
7 Louisville
(B>)
B Austin Hyden, Eric Fox, Cody Swabek, Zachery Main 3:40.26 3:25.85 2:34.39 3:09.39 3:40.26 3:54.67
8 Tampa A Vincent Thela, Scott Billings, Jessie Boria, Kristinn McNair 3:52.16 3:31.05 3:07.84 3:39.50 2:40.40 3:09.95
9 Warner
(B>)
B Roger Pettingell, James Harkless, Ivan Montero, Caleb Rutland 4:12.88 3:32.50 3:28.25 3:45.25 4:17.13 2:30.88
10 Taylor A Kody Pritt, Noah Clayton, Eddie Meyer, Kyle Shelton 3:59.06 3:33.44 4:22.54 4:18.27 3:18.50 2:37.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Louisville Moore, Keys, Nsuk, Coleman 3:22.26 3:39.77 3:14.48
2 Warner Mention, Pelham, Durham, Severe 2:29.53 3:07.41 3:19.37
3 Rutgers Knox, Holder, Jaeger, Murray 4:15.75 4:09.75 3:19.80
4 Webber Broome, Braxton, Clarke, Cameron 2:25.90 2:49.89 3:19.86
6 Tennessee St. Thomas, McDowell, Davis, Baker-Elam 3:25.79 3:01.10 3:25.79
7 Louisville
(B>)
Hyden, Fox, Swabek, Main 4:02.91 3:19.68 3:25.85
9 Warner
(B>)
Pettingell, Harkless, Montero, Rutland 3:28.25 4:25.63 3:32.50
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Central State Gooch, Weems, Mckenzie, Fountain 2:51.56 3:01.77 3:14.02 3:24.23 4:17.33 4:09.16
8 Tampa Thela, Billings, Boria, McNair 2:55.18 3:35.28 3:33.16 3:31.05 4:13.26 3:09.95
10 Taylor Pritt, Clayton, Meyer, Shelton 3:05.70 3:14.23 4:22.54 3:33.44 4:28.94 4:24.67