March 17-18, 2016
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Frazier   Dominion Track Club 1:07.00 46.30 54.47
2 Taylor Bradley JR-3 Louisville 47.06 58.96 56.69
3 Elisa Steele JR-3 Princeton 46.56 1:09.84 56.78
4 Kayla Pryor SO-2 Tennessee St. 46.08 40.32 57.59
5 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:11.04 58.82 58.23
6 Jackie Berardo FR-1 Princeton 55.95 54.79 58.28
7 Sarah Robbie JR-3 Rutgers 1:14.51 1:02.19 58.67
8 Quinn Parker SO-2 Princeton 48.71 1:00.44 58.68
9 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 47.56 1:00.04 59.44
10 Mikeisha Kelly FR-1 Manhattan 1:17.38 57.74 59.52
11 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 48.12 48.12 1:00.14
12 Allison Glossinger FR-1 Princeton 49.05 1:16.30 1:00.55
13 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 58.25 42.47 1:00.67
14 Miriam Wood FR-1 Taylor 58.92 1:17.75 1:00.74
15 Kaitlin DeHaan SR-4 Taylor 1:01.49 51.04 1:01.49
16 Charisa Broadway SO-2 Warner 50.07 1:12.94 1:01.81
17 Abigail Phillips JR-3 Taylor 43.95 51.37 1:01.89
18 Kristin Steede FR-1 Tampa 47.29 1:10.31 1:02.22
19 Desirae Sands SR-4 Central State 1:14.82 1:02.98 1:02.35
20 Marly Joseph SO-2 Webber 1:00.28 1:08.45 1:02.79
21 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 1:12.53 58.66 1:03.07
22 Kathi Whitfield JR-3 Webber 56.82 1:16.39 1:03.13
23 Kianna Mosely JR-3 South Florida 1:03.30 53.71 1:03.94
24 Taylor Morrison FR-1 Tampa 54.96 1:02.71 1:04.65
25 Sara Balzer JR-3 Tampa 58.55 58.55 1:05.05
26 Iesha Lockhart FR-1 Central State 1:17.52 57.33 1:05.14
27 Koree Ream FR-1 Webber 1:23.89 1:11.24 1:06.58
28 Kathryn Gerig JR-3 Taylor 52.79 59.04 1:09.45
29 Natalie Cortes SO-2 Tampa 54.75 54.05 1:10.19
30 Tamara Carpenter SO-2 Central State 1:10.20 1:02.40 1:10.90
  Chamique Francis SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brianna Frazier   Dominion Track Club 54.47 53.38
2 Taylor Bradley JR-3 Louisville 56.69 40.82
3 Elisa Steele JR-3 Princeton 56.78 1:02.46
5 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.23 50.66
8 Quinn Parker SO-2 Princeton 58.68 1:11.01
10 Mikeisha Kelly FR-1 Manhattan 59.52 1:13.81
11 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 1:00.14 1:03.15
  Chamique Francis SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kayla Pryor SO-2 Tennessee St. 57.59
6 Jackie Berardo FR-1 Princeton 58.28
7 Sarah Robbie JR-3 Rutgers 58.67
9 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 59.44
12 Allison Glossinger FR-1 Princeton 1:00.55
13 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:00.67
15 Kaitlin DeHaan SR-4 Taylor 1:01.49
16 Charisa Broadway SO-2 Warner 1:01.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Miriam Wood FR-1 Taylor 1:00.74
17 Abigail Phillips JR-3 Taylor 1:01.89
18 Kristin Steede FR-1 Tampa 1:02.22
20 Marly Joseph SO-2 Webber 1:02.79
21 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 1:03.07
22 Kathi Whitfield JR-3 Webber 1:03.13
25 Sara Balzer JR-3 Tampa 1:05.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Desirae Sands SR-4 Central State 46.14 56.74 1:02.35 59.86 48.01
23 Kianna Mosely JR-3 South Florida 1:06.50 1:16.73 1:03.94 47.32 1:16.09
24 Taylor Morrison FR-1 Tampa 53.02 50.43 1:04.65 46.55 52.37
26 Iesha Lockhart FR-1 Central State 1:22.73 49.51 1:05.14 50.16 1:00.58
27 Koree Ream FR-1 Webber 55.93 1:11.91 1:06.58 57.93 52.60
29 Natalie Cortes SO-2 Tampa 1:21.42 1:13.70 1:10.19 58.96 1:28.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kathryn Gerig JR-3 Taylor 56.95 1:09.45 1:30.29 1:02.51 1:27.51
30 Tamara Carpenter SO-2 Central State 1:05.23 1:10.90 1:15.16 1:31.47 1:27.92