March 18-19, 2016
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alvaro Olmos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:31.19 4:17.54 3:18.31 3:38.91
2 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 3:39.33 4:18.03 5:09.64 4:38.68
3 Toler freyaldenhoven   Unattached 4:19.66 4:19.66 4:40.44 5:11.60
4 Alonzo Pollum SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:07.29 4:22.64 5:41.44 5:23.05
5 Isaac Lalang JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:08.40 4:24.25 3:52.54 5:19.75
6 Kennedy Chumba JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:11.69 4:26.23 5:08.83 5:27.47
7 Woodrow Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:58.22 4:27.66 3:18.07 4:24.99
8 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 4:11.67 4:27.73 4:25.06 3:39.54
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 5:32.21 4:27.91 3:50.41 4:01.12
10 Preston Borg SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:22.97 4:30.62 3:17.56 5:05.80
11 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:55.56 4:31.15 3:47.77 4:31.15
12 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 3:09.92 4:31.31 4:17.75 5:39.14
13 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 3:16.38 4:32.74 4:51.84 5:38.20
14 Jack Simon JR-3 Hanover 3:38.98 4:33.72 5:33.94 5:22.99
15 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:40.71 4:34.76 3:31.57 4:10.04
16 Ryan Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 3:28.94 4:34.91 5:49.14 4:15.67
17 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 5:10.24 4:37.00 4:39.77 4:31.46
18 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 5:44.15 4:37.54 4:07.01 4:45.87
19 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.90 4:37.78 3:47.78 5:22.23
20 Andrew Simpson JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:38.51 4:38.51 5:34.22 5:56.50
21 Markus Schweikert SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:51.12 4:38.66 4:49.81 5:34.40
22 Cameron Meek SO-2 Hendrix 3:18.67 4:39.81 6:00.96 4:25.82
23 Tyler Cardillo JR-3 Harding 4:54.27 4:40.25 3:38.60 5:08.28
24 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 5:33.54 4:40.28 5:33.54 6:01.57
25 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.35 4:40.77 4:37.97 5:34.12
26 Alex McTaggart FR-1 Rhodes 5:49.80 4:42.09 4:56.20 5:07.48
27 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.84 4:42.62 5:58.93 5:10.89
28 Larry Lopez SO-2 Harding 5:36.42 4:42.70 5:08.15 5:25.11
29 Ryan Crandall JR-3 Mississippi College 5:05.42 4:42.79 4:28.65 5:50.66
30 Doug Mumme JR-3 Belhaven 4:08.99 4:42.94 4:54.26 3:40.70
31 Adam Sommers JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:05.64 4:43.00 5:22.62 4:59.98
32 Tyler Uhrich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:57.87 4:43.17 6:08.13 4:34.68
33 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:27.40 4:44.11 3:44.45 3:30.25
34 Kelly McGee SO-2 Rhodes 4:13.38 4:44.69 6:01.56 3:36.37
35 Andy Moore SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:10.76 4:45.10 6:04.93 5:56.38
36 Matthew Rice SO-2 Harding 3:48.10 4:45.12 5:56.40 4:33.72
37 Sam Darnall FR-1 Mississippi College 4:03.49 4:46.45 3:46.30 4:46.45
38 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:26.57 4:46.46 3:54.90 5:17.97
39 Shelley DeHarte SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:41.51 4:47.25 5:56.19 5:33.21
40 Brandon Keys SR-4 Memphis 3:26.97 4:47.45 5:10.45 5:50.69
41 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:19.80 4:48.10 4:59.63 5:02.51
42 Paul Pratt FR-1 Mississippi College 6:03.20 4:50.56 4:59.28 5:05.09
43 Alex Gipson FR-1 Mississippi College 5:18.51 4:52.21 4:37.60 6:11.11
44 Christian Paz SO-2 Mississippi College 3:27.67 4:52.49 3:27.67 5:30.52
45 Tyler Henson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:10.38 4:53.95 4:59.83 4:03.98
46 Dontrell Carpenter SO-2 Webster 4:54.17 4:54.17 5:35.36 3:25.92
47 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 5:06.76 4:54.96 5:03.81 6:17.55
48 Benjamin Storment SR-4 Belhaven 4:09.42 4:56.92 4:18.32 6:23.03
49 Christopher August JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 4:03.65 4:57.13 5:11.99 4:06.62
50 Jordan Benton SO-2 Webster 5:22.72 4:58.81 4:37.90 4:31.92
51 Roosevelt Barnett   Unattached 5:34.96 4:59.07 5:52.91 5:52.91
52 Frank Baracani-Thomas JR-3 Hanover 6:11.64 4:59.71 6:08.65 3:47.78
53 Joe Korth SR-4 Rhodes 4:09.49 5:00.58 5:09.60 5:15.61
54 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:47.18 5:02.29 5:35.55 5:38.57
55 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:27.25 5:03.01 3:38.17 4:11.50
56 Jacob Carey JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:25.09 5:03.22 4:23.81 5:18.39
57 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 6:12.24 5:05.11 5:02.06 5:53.93
58 Matthew Ueleke FR-1 Belhaven 3:42.24 5:08.66 6:41.26 4:06.93
59 Travion Munn JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:28.03 5:09.46 6:08.26 5:03.27
60 Lamarcus Stuckey FR-1 Christian Bros. 3:42.89 5:13.93 6:01.02 4:17.43
61 Ammiel Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 4:16.96 5:17.23 6:42.89 5:14.06
62 Darrick Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 3:47.27 5:24.66 4:42.46 6:49.08
63 Taylor Lemoine SO-2 Mississippi College 6:14.85 5:34.68 6:21.54 4:57.87
  Brant Cook SO-2 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alvaro Olmos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:17.54
2 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 4:18.03
3 Toler freyaldenhoven   Unattached 4:19.66
4 Alonzo Pollum SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:22.64
5 Isaac Lalang JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:24.25
6 Kennedy Chumba JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:26.23
7 Woodrow Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:27.66
10 Preston Borg SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:30.62
12 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 4:31.31
13 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 4:32.74
15 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:34.76
17 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 4:37.00
21 Markus Schweikert SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:38.66
23 Tyler Cardillo JR-3 Harding 4:40.25
28 Larry Lopez SO-2 Harding 4:42.70
41 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:48.10
  Brant Cook SO-2 Central Arkansas DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 4:17.02 4:27.73 4:19.70 3:28.83
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 3:20.94 4:27.91 5:13.46 5:13.46
11 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:33.87 4:31.15 5:38.94 4:17.60
14 Jack Simon JR-3 Hanover 4:30.99 4:33.72 5:44.89 3:49.93
16 Ryan Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 3:37.18 4:34.91 4:07.42 3:15.19
19 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:30.56 4:37.78 3:45.01 5:19.45
22 Cameron Meek SO-2 Hendrix 5:10.59 4:39.81 5:44.17 3:35.46
24 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 4:17.86 4:40.28 3:30.21 3:58.24
26 Alex McTaggart FR-1 Rhodes 5:38.51 4:42.09 5:24.41 6:03.90
30 Doug Mumme JR-3 Belhaven 4:45.77 4:42.94 4:20.31 3:32.21
31 Adam Sommers JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:37.34 4:43.00 4:17.53 5:48.09
36 Matthew Rice SO-2 Harding 4:25.17 4:45.12 4:45.12 5:02.23
40 Brandon Keys SR-4 Memphis 4:44.58 4:47.45 4:04.34 5:50.69
56 Jacob Carey JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:17.74 5:03.22 6:03.87 5:36.58
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 5:08.07 5:44.15 3:55.91 4:01.46 4:18.12 4:37.54
20 Andrew Simpson JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:16.23 4:46.87 4:07.88 5:50.93 3:45.60 4:38.51
25 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:50.24 3:22.16 3:16.54 5:14.47 4:52.00 4:40.77
27 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:56.11 4:51.10 4:59.58 5:16.54 3:31.97 4:42.62
29 Ryan Crandall JR-3 Mississippi College 5:08.25 5:36.52 4:34.31 4:06.03 3:51.89 4:42.79
32 Tyler Uhrich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:38.04 3:55.04 5:05.83 5:03.00 5:51.13 4:43.17
34 Kelly McGee SO-2 Rhodes 5:47.33 3:36.37 5:27.40 5:30.24 4:07.68 4:44.69
35 Andy Moore SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:39.53 4:42.25 5:27.87 3:39.53 5:42.12 4:45.10
38 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:03.49 4:40.73 6:03.81 3:57.77 4:55.06 4:46.46
39 Shelley DeHarte SO-2 Christian Bros. 6:01.94 4:21.40 4:35.76 6:13.43 3:44.06 4:47.25
45 Tyler Henson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:31.65 4:59.83 5:17.47 4:33.38 4:12.80 4:53.95
46 Dontrell Carpenter SO-2 Webster 3:34.75 5:29.47 5:05.94 5:50.07 6:19.48 4:54.17
47 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 3:53.02 4:52.01 3:38.27 4:34.32 5:06.76 4:54.96
51 Roosevelt Barnett   Unattached 4:50.10 5:25.99 3:50.29 3:53.28 3:56.27 4:59.07
57 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 4:31.55 4:55.96 6:27.49 6:09.19 5:56.98 5:05.11
59 Travion Munn JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:26.14 5:18.75 3:52.10 6:42.30 3:58.29 5:09.46
60 Lamarcus Stuckey FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:23.71 5:54.74 5:29.63 5:01.38 4:17.43 5:13.93
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:44.11
37 Sam Darnall FR-1 Mississippi College 4:46.45
42 Paul Pratt FR-1 Mississippi College 4:50.56
43 Alex Gipson FR-1 Mississippi College 4:52.21
44 Christian Paz SO-2 Mississippi College 4:52.49
48 Benjamin Storment SR-4 Belhaven 4:56.92
49 Christopher August JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 4:57.13
50 Jordan Benton SO-2 Webster 4:58.81
52 Frank Baracani-Thomas JR-3 Hanover 4:59.71
53 Joe Korth SR-4 Rhodes 5:00.58
54 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:02.29
55 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.01
58 Matthew Ueleke FR-1 Belhaven 5:08.66
61 Ammiel Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.23
62 Darrick Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:24.66
63 Taylor Lemoine SO-2 Mississippi College 5:34.68