March 18-19, 2016
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alvaro Olmos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:05.43 4:17.54
2 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 5:09.64 4:18.03
3 Toler freyaldenhoven   Unattached 3:51.10 4:19.66
4 Alonzo Pollum SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:11.73 4:22.64
5 Isaac Lalang JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:26.90 4:24.25
6 Kennedy Chumba JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:12.92 4:26.23
7 Woodrow Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:52.87 4:27.66
8 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 5:13.25 4:27.73
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 4:30.59 4:27.91
10 Preston Borg SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:57.69 4:30.62
11 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:06.40 4:31.15
12 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 3:34.34 4:31.31
13 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 5:46.38 4:32.74
14 Jack Simon JR-3 Hanover 4:33.72 4:33.72
15 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:59.05 4:34.76
16 Ryan Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 5:46.39 4:34.91
17 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 3:44.37 4:37.00
18 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 4:34.77 4:37.54
19 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:11.12 4:37.78
20 Andrew Simpson JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:45.60 4:38.51
21 Markus Schweikert SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:59.48 4:38.66
22 Cameron Meek SO-2 Hendrix 3:27.06 4:39.81
23 Tyler Cardillo JR-3 Harding 3:49.81 4:40.25
24 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 5:08.31 4:40.28
25 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:58.66 4:40.77
26 Alex McTaggart FR-1 Rhodes 5:52.62 4:42.09
27 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.49 4:42.62
28 Larry Lopez SO-2 Harding 5:19.45 4:42.70
29 Ryan Crandall JR-3 Mississippi College 5:22.38 4:42.79
30 Doug Mumme JR-3 Belhaven 4:42.94 4:42.94
31 Adam Sommers JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:23.19 4:43.00
32 Tyler Uhrich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:52.20 4:43.17
33 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:55.14 4:44.11
34 Kelly McGee SO-2 Rhodes 3:56.30 4:44.69
35 Andy Moore SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:45.10 4:45.10
36 Matthew Rice SO-2 Harding 4:53.68 4:45.12
37 Sam Darnall FR-1 Mississippi College 4:37.86 4:46.45
38 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:32.30 4:46.46
39 Shelley DeHarte SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:24.27 4:47.25
40 Brandon Keys SR-4 Memphis 4:10.09 4:47.45
41 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:14.03 4:48.10
42 Paul Pratt FR-1 Mississippi College 4:12.79 4:50.56
43 Alex Gipson FR-1 Mississippi College 4:34.68 4:52.21
44 Christian Paz SO-2 Mississippi College 4:20.32 4:52.49
45 Tyler Henson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:14.53 4:53.95
46 Dontrell Carpenter SO-2 Webster 5:53.01 4:54.17
47 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 6:11.65 4:54.96
48 Benjamin Storment SR-4 Belhaven 5:20.68 4:56.92
49 Christopher August JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 5:41.70 4:57.13
50 Jordan Benton SO-2 Webster 3:38.14 4:58.81
51 Roosevelt Barnett   Unattached 5:17.02 4:59.07
52 Frank Baracani-Thomas JR-3 Hanover 6:26.63 4:59.71
53 Joe Korth SR-4 Rhodes 5:00.58 5:00.58
54 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:08.80 5:02.29
55 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:36.35 5:03.01
56 Jacob Carey JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:19.03 5:03.22
57 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 3:42.73 5:05.11
58 Matthew Ueleke FR-1 Belhaven 6:01.14 5:08.66
59 Travion Munn JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6:33.02 5:09.46
60 Lamarcus Stuckey FR-1 Christian Bros. 3:55.45 5:13.93
61 Ammiel Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:04.54 5:17.23
62 Darrick Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 4:09.99 5:24.66
63 Taylor Lemoine SO-2 Mississippi College 4:47.83 5:34.68
  Brant Cook SO-2 Central Arkansas DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alvaro Olmos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:17.54 4:33.00
2 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 4:18.03 4:43.84
3 Toler freyaldenhoven   Unattached 4:19.66 3:45.91
4 Alonzo Pollum SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:22.64 4:35.78
5 Isaac Lalang JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:24.25 4:08.40
6 Kennedy Chumba JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:26.23 3:25.00
7 Woodrow Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:27.66 5:21.20
10 Preston Borg SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:30.62 5:00.39
12 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 4:31.31 5:25.58
13 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 4:32.74 5:02.75
15 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:34.76 4:45.75
17 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 4:37.00 3:52.68
21 Markus Schweikert SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:38.66 4:13.58
23 Tyler Cardillo JR-3 Harding 4:40.25 4:37.45
28 Larry Lopez SO-2 Harding 4:42.70 5:10.97
41 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:48.10 5:16.91
  Brant Cook SO-2 Central Arkansas DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 5:42.70 5:29.31 4:27.73
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 4:22.56 5:21.50 4:27.91
11 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.27 5:49.79 4:31.15
14 Jack Simon JR-3 Hanover 5:06.57 4:39.20 4:33.72
16 Ryan Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 3:12.44 4:21.17 4:34.91
19 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 3:58.89 5:55.56 4:37.78
22 Cameron Meek SO-2 Hendrix 5:46.97 4:53.80 4:39.81
24 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 3:33.02 3:38.62 4:40.28
26 Alex McTaggart FR-1 Rhodes 3:54.14 6:01.08 4:42.09
30 Doug Mumme JR-3 Belhaven 4:45.77 4:14.65 4:42.94
31 Adam Sommers JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:28.28 5:59.41 4:43.00
36 Matthew Rice SO-2 Harding 5:02.23 4:08.06 4:45.12
40 Brandon Keys SR-4 Memphis 3:41.34 3:41.34 4:47.45
56 Jacob Carey JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:29.87 4:17.74 5:03.22
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 3:39.26 3:50.36 4:01.46 5:58.03 4:37.54
20 Andrew Simpson JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:55.22 4:02.31 4:21.80 4:58.01 4:38.51
25 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:47.43 4:35.16 3:41.81 5:59.39 4:40.77
27 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.88 5:13.71 4:45.45 3:34.80 4:42.62
29 Ryan Crandall JR-3 Mississippi College 3:37.75 4:56.93 5:11.07 5:28.04 4:42.79
32 Tyler Uhrich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:34.14 4:03.53 5:53.97 5:00.16 4:43.17
34 Kelly McGee SO-2 Rhodes 5:33.09 3:44.91 3:44.91 5:50.17 4:44.69
35 Andy Moore SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:30.98 3:19.57 5:42.12 3:50.94 4:45.10
38 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:46.62 5:32.30 4:52.19 6:00.94 4:46.46
39 Shelley DeHarte SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:18.85 4:01.29 5:30.34 4:41.51 4:47.25
45 Tyler Henson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:52.22 5:32.17 3:31.65 5:02.77 4:53.95
46 Dontrell Carpenter SO-2 Webster 5:47.12 3:40.63 6:07.72 4:51.23 4:54.17
47 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 6:20.50 5:15.61 6:14.60 5:36.26 4:54.96
51 Roosevelt Barnett   Unattached 5:34.96 4:05.24 4:56.08 3:50.29 4:59.07
57 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 5:53.93 3:54.94 5:56.98 4:25.45 5:05.11
59 Travion Munn JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:47.80 3:52.10 6:20.64 5:40.41 5:09.46
60 Lamarcus Stuckey FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:23.00 6:44.97 6:13.58 4:29.98 5:13.93
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:44.11 3:30.25 5:43.78 3:35.93 5:04.00 4:46.96
37 Sam Darnall FR-1 Mississippi College 4:46.45 5:29.42 4:37.86 5:49.47 5:46.61 3:29.11
42 Paul Pratt FR-1 Mississippi College 4:50.56 4:44.75 5:31.24 3:46.64 4:01.17 5:13.81
43 Alex Gipson FR-1 Mississippi College 4:52.21 3:53.77 3:45.01 4:49.29 4:02.54 5:27.28
44 Christian Paz SO-2 Mississippi College 4:52.49 5:24.67 4:34.94 3:30.60 4:37.87 5:56.84
48 Benjamin Storment SR-4 Belhaven 4:56.92 5:17.71 4:33.17 4:48.02 5:17.71 5:35.52
49 Christopher August JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 4:57.13 6:14.39 5:09.02 4:42.28 6:14.39 4:03.65
50 Jordan Benton SO-2 Webster 4:58.81 5:04.79 3:50.09 5:25.71 3:29.17 5:28.70
52 Frank Baracani-Thomas JR-3 Hanover 4:59.71 5:59.66 4:23.75 4:02.77 4:50.72 3:41.79
53 Joe Korth SR-4 Rhodes 5:00.58 4:51.57 4:54.57 5:45.67 5:33.65 6:18.73
54 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:02.29 3:31.61 3:55.79 6:20.89 5:59.73 4:01.84
55 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.01 3:47.26 6:21.80 6:12.71 4:44.83 5:03.01
58 Matthew Ueleke FR-1 Belhaven 5:08.66 5:48.79 5:14.84 5:33.36 6:19.66 5:11.75
61 Ammiel Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.23 6:23.85 5:07.72 5:45.78 5:17.23 5:55.30
62 Darrick Williams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:24.66 4:22.98 5:57.13 5:27.91 6:49.08 6:19.86
63 Taylor Lemoine SO-2 Mississippi College 5:34.68 5:07.91 4:44.48 5:58.11 5:38.03 6:14.85