April 23, 2016
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Natalie Jacobs   Unattached 14.93 12.25 2.7
2 Jaid Harsch SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.00 15.60 2.7
3 Madie Tropp SO-2 Millersville 15.46 19.95 1.6
4 Brianna Singleton SO-2 Bloomfield 15.48 15.95 2.7
5 Katrina Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 15.64 11.73 1.6
6 Joanne Mason FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.72 12.27 2.7
7 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.73 15.89 1.6
8 Jocelyn Anderson JR-3 Montclair State 15.81 19.45 1.6
9 Emily Belewich SO-2 Cobleskill 16.15 13.57 2.1
10 Meghan Newman SR-4 Moravian 16.22 19.31 1.6
11 Melissa Cheong SO-2 Moravian 16.23 20.78 2.7
12 Amari Schooler FR-1 Moravian 16.30 18.59 2.7
13 Kelley Stuetz JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.33 18.29 2.1
14 Michelle Turnbach JR-3 Susquehanna 16.37 16.37 2.1
15 Anna Osman FR-1 Moravian 16.52 18.84 2.1
16 Chloe Russell FR-1 Suffolk CC 16.76 17.77 3.1
17 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16.82 19.18 1.6
18 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 17.02 14.30 3.1
19 Kerrianne Conner JR-3 Ramapo 17.12 13.02 1.6
20 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17.41 18.98 0.5
21 Kayla Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.91 20.42 3.1
22 Rachel Grupp FR-1 Suffolk CC 18.04 15.88 0.5
23 Ashlyn Mattis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.21 20.95 3.1
24 Ashley Kloter FR-1 DeSales 18.38 15.44 0.5
25 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 18.44 23.42 2.1
26 Brendis Fennell SR-4 Montclair State 19.10 17.00 2.1
27 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 19.97 21.77 0.5
28 Kelly Fisher FR-1 Keystone 19.98 25.18 0.5
29 Samantha Donahue SR-4 Keystone 20.32 20.73 3.1
30 Lauren Andrews JR-3 Montclair State 21.18 25.63 2.1
31 Alexis Steeber FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.90 24.28 3.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16.20 17.41 18.98 15.32 12.71
22 Rachel Grupp FR-1 Suffolk CC 18.77 18.04 22.37 14.26 18.40
24 Ashley Kloter FR-1 DeSales 17.28 18.38 20.96 20.77 18.75
27 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 20.57 19.97 16.98 19.37 20.17
28 Kelly Fisher FR-1 Keystone 20.18 19.98 22.58 25.78 24.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Chloe Russell FR-1 Suffolk CC 16.76
18 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 17.02
21 Kayla Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.91
23 Ashlyn Mattis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.21
29 Samantha Donahue SR-4 Keystone 20.32
31 Alexis Steeber FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Emily Belewich SO-2 Cobleskill 15.99 16.15
13 Kelley Stuetz JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.70 16.33
14 Michelle Turnbach JR-3 Susquehanna 16.54 16.37
15 Anna Osman FR-1 Moravian 17.85 16.52
25 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.65 18.44
26 Brendis Fennell SR-4 Montclair State 14.33 19.10
30 Lauren Andrews JR-3 Montclair State 25.63 21.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Madie Tropp SO-2 Millersville 14.69 13.30 11.91 11.29 15.46 13.30
5 Katrina Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 16.27 19.40 20.02 12.83 15.64 14.24
7 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 18.09 13.06 15.58 13.69 15.73 16.84
8 Jocelyn Anderson JR-3 Montclair State 17.55 18.82 17.71 16.45 15.81 20.24
10 Meghan Newman SR-4 Moravian 18.82 12.01 18.01 20.12 16.22 13.79
17 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.96 20.02 13.63 21.87 16.82 19.18
19 Kerrianne Conner JR-3 Ramapo 17.81 18.49 15.75 20.72 17.12 19.52
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natalie Jacobs   Unattached 10.75 14.93
2 Jaid Harsch SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.60 15.00
4 Brianna Singleton SO-2 Bloomfield 17.19 15.48
6 Joanne Mason FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.15 15.72
11 Melissa Cheong SO-2 Moravian 16.88 16.23
12 Amari Schooler FR-1 Moravian 13.21 16.30