April 23, 2016
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.29 2:16.45 2:09.55 2:17.82
2 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:20.52 2:10.78 2:20.52 2:19.12
3 Claire Thornton SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:50.32 2:21.04 2:58.74 2:19.64
4 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:57.79 2:22.79 2:50.79 2:19.99
5 Emily Davidson SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:02.68 2:24.08 2:55.46 2:22.65
6 Kailyn Reilly SO-2 Susquehanna 2:28.71 2:53.02 2:57.31 2:22.99
7 Amelia Ayers SR-4 Lafayette 2:15.96 2:20.25 2:14.53 2:23.11
8 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:49.22 2:54.95 3:04.99 2:23.40
9 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:54.40 2:33.50 3:06.81 2:24.81
10 Kayla Clements FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:56.17 3:02.33 2:52.04 2:27.04
11 Sara Lucas SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:58.40 2:08.76 2:07.28 2:27.99
12 Katie Hempfling SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:23.68 2:16.27 2:41.45 2:28.12
13 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:25.32 2:25.32 2:04.56 2:28.28
14 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 2:26.49 2:13.04 2:56.39 2:29.48
15 Edina Music SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:28.61 2:16.60 2:48.13 2:30.11
16 OLIVIA GREGORIO FR-1 Seton Hall 2:43.62 2:19.38 2:39.08 2:31.50
17 BAILEY SEACH   UNAT-Seton Hall 2:58.88 2:48.27 3:04.94 2:31.59
18 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:54.54 1:58.38 1:58.38 2:31.77
19 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:46.69 2:24.79 2:30.89 2:32.41
20 Imani Gourdine SR-4 Montclair State 2:32.88 2:19.12 2:13.01 2:32.88
21 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 2:24.02 2:05.64 2:40.87 2:33.21
22 Courtney Joseph SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:13.34 2:33.26 2:36.33 2:33.26
23 Bianca Rey FR-1 Hunter 2:13.38 2:51.71 2:45.58 2:33.31
24 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:57.97 2:33.42 2:05.81 2:33.42
25 Kelly Gonoude FR-1 Moravian 3:13.33 2:42.64 2:36.50 2:33.43
26 Monica Abrams SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:35.72 1:52.55 3:15.80 2:34.17
27 Ina Koeder JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:03.94 2:20.98 1:51.55 2:34.92
28 Chantal Fauteux SR-4 Cobleskill 2:38.63 2:30.86 2:54.19 2:35.52
29 Vera Pertsovskaya SO-2 Hunter 3:22.75 2:20.37 2:57.80 2:35.96
30 Felicia Snyder FR-1 Cobleskill 2:14.23 2:50.13 3:02.62 2:36.08
31 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.33 2:42.59 2:31.64 2:36.33
32 Kristina Langston SO-2 Cobleskill 2:04.07 3:11.59 3:21.02 2:37.04
33 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 1:58.22 2:40.78 3:01.27 2:37.62
34 Marissa Durako SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:26.94 3:17.50 2:41.16 2:38.00
35 Morgan Albrecht FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:58.67 3:11.32 1:57.01 2:38.11
36 Kate Rohsler JR-3 Felician 3:16.93 2:16.58 2:34.05 2:38.81
37 Angie Hemmings FR-1 Sullivan County CC 3:19.01 2:00.37 1:53.95 2:40.49
38 Leana Wiebelt SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:23.07 2:21.46 1:55.74 2:40.75
39 Meredith Malcolm FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:32.74 3:06.51 2:29.53 2:40.78
40 Christina Burgos JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:36.11 3:06.68 2:52.20 2:40.93
41 Tiffany Merlinsky FR-1 Hunter 3:18.30 2:57.35 3:13.47 2:41.22
42 Abby Labar SR-4 DeSales 2:56.45 3:12.64 3:06.17 2:41.88
43 Katie DiCola SO-2 Manhattanville 2:01.67 2:47.09 2:40.60 2:42.22
44 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:45.72 2:06.73 3:10.09 2:42.47
45 Megan O'Neill SR-4 Millersville 3:16.65 2:37.65 2:27.90 2:42.52
46 caitlin o,kane   UNAT-Seton Hall 3:01.51 2:51.70 2:35.35 2:43.52
47 Kristy Hansen FR-1 Keystone 2:08.34 2:52.76 2:14.92 2:44.53
48 Hana Seglem SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:57.44 2:50.81 2:44.18 2:45.83
49 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 2:48.50 2:46.83 3:06.85 2:46.83
50 Katiana Mendoza FR-1 Bergen CC 3:03.53 2:02.91 2:16.38 2:48.37
51 Leslie Castro FR-1 Bloomfield 3:36.62 2:28.93 3:16.31 2:49.23
52 Jamee Hood SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:37.31 2:34.49 2:26.01 2:49.77
53 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 3:17.39 2:53.57 2:46.76 2:50.16
54 Daniela Pereira JR-3 Hunter 2:45.93 2:20.27 3:06.46 2:51.06
55 Tara Weitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:08.64 2:06.93 3:18.97 2:51.52
56 Paige Golembeski FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:34.75 3:20.89 3:27.82 2:53.18
57 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 2:10.17 2:08.43 2:58.76 2:53.55
58 Sara Pellegrino SR-4 Montclair State 3:37.10 2:45.00 3:31.89 2:53.68
59 Victoria Doll JR-3 Susquehanna 2:28.10 3:41.28 3:43.02 2:54.23
60 Kristine Bentkowski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:59.86 2:02.24 3:27.80 2:54.62
61 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 2:39.32 2:49.82 2:09.56 2:55.07
62 Laura Bortnick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:06.20 3:02.28 3:28.58 2:55.27
63 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 3:47.53 2:59.91 2:49.33 2:56.38
64 Julia Gianfortone FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:57.93 2:22.35 2:38.36 2:57.93
65 Amanda Trizzino SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:31.56 2:08.39 3:42.41 3:00.82
66 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 2:32.89 3:23.86 2:49.27 3:02.01
67 Andrea Zuluaga JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:23.25 2:41.62 3:07.33 3:03.65
68 Claire Palmer SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:07.62 3:11.30 3:31.53 3:03.94
69 Melissa Duran FR-1 Bergen CC 3:37.35 3:57.61 3:26.30 3:04.19
70 Stefani Anash FR-1 Hunter 3:56.87 2:26.19 3:30.96 3:05.05
71 Lauren Limato SO-2 Manhattanville 2:16.04 3:43.62 3:11.94 3:06.35
72 Ayesha Wahid FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:22.29 3:33.43 3:07.22 3:07.22
73 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 3:54.43 2:56.29 3:54.43 3:07.54
74 Leah Becker SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:39.77 3:14.48 2:55.04 3:14.48
75 Kelli Galati FR-1 Bergen CC 3:50.26 3:10.56 4:12.10 3:18.50
76 Torry Dugan FR-1 Susquehanna 2:55.34 2:38.44 2:27.88 3:31.25
77 Iryna Stashuk FR-1 CCNY 4:34.81 4:09.25 3:20.25 3:33.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
58 Sara Pellegrino SR-4 Montclair State 3:14.53 2:53.68 3:35.37
65 Amanda Trizzino SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:18.91 3:00.82 2:33.70
66 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 3:07.47 3:02.01 2:16.51
67 Andrea Zuluaga JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:26.92 3:03.65 3:09.16
69 Melissa Duran FR-1 Bergen CC 3:11.56 3:04.19 3:39.19
70 Stefani Anash FR-1 Hunter 3:01.35 3:05.05 2:48.40
72 Ayesha Wahid FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:29.78 3:07.22 3:39.05
73 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 3:35.67 3:07.54 3:31.92
75 Kelli Galati FR-1 Bergen CC 3:34.38 3:18.50 4:04.16
77 Iryna Stashuk FR-1 CCNY 2:37.65 3:33.03 4:28.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Katiana Mendoza FR-1 Bergen CC 3:25.42 2:48.37
51 Leslie Castro FR-1 Bloomfield 3:29.85 2:49.23
53 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 2:56.97 2:50.16
57 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 3:17.85 2:53.55
59 Victoria Doll JR-3 Susquehanna 3:20.37 2:54.23
60 Kristine Bentkowski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:45.89 2:54.62
61 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 2:39.32 2:55.07
62 Laura Bortnick SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:07.54 2:55.27
63 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 3:03.44 2:56.38
64 Julia Gianfortone FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:08.11 2:57.93
68 Claire Palmer SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:20.50 3:03.94
71 Lauren Limato SO-2 Manhattanville 2:51.45 3:06.35
74 Leah Becker SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:35.59 3:14.48
76 Torry Dugan FR-1 Susquehanna 4:13.50 3:31.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Marissa Durako SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:26.94 2:34.84 2:56.96 2:07.98 2:55.38 2:38.00
35 Morgan Albrecht FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:09.65 2:04.91 2:41.28 2:28.63 2:14.40 2:38.11
39 Meredith Malcolm FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.71 2:34.35 3:17.76 3:22.59 2:58.47 2:40.78
40 Christina Burgos JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:19.56 3:11.51 2:16.79 3:08.29 2:21.62 2:40.93
46 caitlin o,kane   UNAT-Seton Hall 2:10.82 2:58.24 3:08.05 2:30.44 1:54.47 2:43.52
54 Daniela Pereira JR-3 Hunter 3:40.67 2:28.83 3:26.99 2:01.46 3:33.83 2:51.06
55 Tara Weitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:36.12 3:06.96 2:51.52 2:49.81 2:48.09 2:51.52
56 Paige Golembeski FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:22.01 2:56.65 2:08.16 2:41.06 3:08.77 2:53.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Imani Gourdine SR-4 Montclair State 2:55.82 3:18.75 2:32.88
26 Monica Abrams SO-2 New Paltz St. 1:54.09 2:04.88 2:34.17
27 Ina Koeder JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:03.94 2:45.77 2:34.92
30 Felicia Snyder FR-1 Cobleskill 2:50.13 2:17.35 2:36.08
32 Kristina Langston SO-2 Cobleskill 2:08.78 2:32.33 2:37.04
37 Angie Hemmings FR-1 Sullivan County CC 2:42.10 2:51.73 2:40.49
38 Leana Wiebelt SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:40.75 3:22.55 2:40.75
41 Tiffany Merlinsky FR-1 Hunter 2:25.10 3:05.41 2:41.22
43 Katie DiCola SO-2 Manhattanville 2:43.85 3:08.18 2:42.22
44 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:01.97 2:01.86 2:42.47
48 Hana Seglem SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:09.05 2:14.33 2:45.83
49 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 2:08.46 2:16.80 2:46.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Edina Music SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:07.60 2:30.11 2:51.13
17 BAILEY SEACH   UNAT-Seton Hall 2:02.79 2:31.59 2:34.63
19 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.17 2:32.41 2:15.65
23 Bianca Rey FR-1 Hunter 2:34.85 2:33.31 2:45.58
25 Kelly Gonoude FR-1 Moravian 1:59.68 2:33.43 3:16.39
28 Chantal Fauteux SR-4 Cobleskill 2:44.86 2:35.52 2:26.19
29 Vera Pertsovskaya SO-2 Hunter 3:14.95 2:35.96 3:08.72
31 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.25 2:36.33 3:13.85
36 Kate Rohsler JR-3 Felician 2:56.28 2:38.81 2:51.52
42 Abby Labar SR-4 DeSales 2:14.36 2:41.88 2:48.36
45 Megan O'Neill SR-4 Millersville 2:31.15 2:42.52 2:00.27
47 Kristy Hansen FR-1 Keystone 3:04.28 2:44.53 1:55.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:24.81
10 Kayla Clements FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:27.04
11 Sara Lucas SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:27.99
12 Katie Hempfling SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:28.12
13 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:28.28
14 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 2:29.48
18 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.77
21 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 2:33.21
22 Courtney Joseph SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:33.26
24 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:33.42
52 Jamee Hood SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:49.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:08.18 2:17.82 2:50.90
2 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.04 2:19.12 1:45.74
3 Claire Thornton SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:21.04 2:19.64 1:57.30
4 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:12.99 2:19.99 2:59.19
5 Emily Davidson SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:59.83 2:22.65 2:56.89
6 Kailyn Reilly SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.86 2:22.99 3:01.60
7 Amelia Ayers SR-4 Lafayette 1:40.18 2:23.11 2:23.11
8 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:47.78 2:23.40 2:07.63
16 OLIVIA GREGORIO FR-1 Seton Hall 2:29.99 2:31.50 2:46.65
33 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:17.13 2:37.62 3:24.91