February 26-27, 2016
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 5.77 9.82 7.79 8.03 10
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 8.71 6.20 7.84 8.55 8
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 6.51 8.41 7.93 9.76 6
4 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 6.77 6.69 7.96 8.04 5
5 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 7.83 8.87 7.99 9.75 4
6 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.63 6.36 8.04 6.28 3
7 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 9.91 7.17 8.05 10.15 2
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 7.83 7.91 8.07 9.61 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 5.58 8.10 7.31 8.18 7.86
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 6.45 7.55 9.12 7.00 7.86
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 9.45 8.50 6.69 6.22 7.87
4 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 10.05 5.78 9.65 9.34 7.91
5 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.09 9.41 6.54 5.58 7.97
6 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 9.15 9.31 5.86 10.27 8.02
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 9.80 8.27 10.20 7.95 8.03
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 7.96 8.93 6.84 8.37 8.04
9 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 7.72 6.36 6.11 8.93 8.04
10 Sha'nice Hamilton SO-2 Brockport St. 8.12 6.50 9.26 6.66 8.12
11 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 10.09 8.70 6.83 8.95 8.13
12 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.85 10.50 10.26 9.69 8.14
13 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 7.38 10.09 7.96 10.09 8.20
14 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 8.38 8.46 9.53 7.48 8.21
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 7.11 8.92 10.16 9.34 8.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 8.57 7.86 9.67 9.67
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 6.85 7.87 8.35 8.27
6 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 6.98 8.02 10.03 7.22
9 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 7.88 8.04 10.30 9.09
10 Sha'nice Hamilton SO-2 Brockport St. 6.91 8.12 7.15 7.31
13 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 6.89 8.20 7.22 6.24
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 10.33 8.26 10.74 8.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 6.13 7.86 8.65 9.51 6.29 6.76
4 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 10.21 7.91 7.91 7.99 5.94 6.02
5 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.30 7.97 9.81 5.66 7.81 9.97
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 8.19 8.03 8.11 10.04 8.36 6.83
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 9.01 8.04 9.57 7.40 9.97 9.09
11 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 7.08 8.13 10.25 8.46 6.26 6.43
12 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 8.14 6.43 8.23 9.20 10.26
14 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 9.28 8.21 6.41 6.33 7.80 9.36

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 32.46 21.13 25.76 19.32 10
2 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 33.27 23.22 25.79 30.69 8
3 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 20.15 24.28 25.83 33.32 6
4 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 26.61 26.87 26.08 30.00 5
5 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 23.27 21.18 26.14 27.45 4
6 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 33.76 19.11 26.17 18.85 3
7 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 32.85 19.98 26.28 31.01 2
8 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.28 26.92 26.39 20.59 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 10
4 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 26.08 5
5 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 26.14 4
6 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 26.17 3
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 27.08 33.02 28.63 25.79 26.05 8
3 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 20.15 28.68 28.42 25.83 30.48 6
7 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 19.98 32.07 28.39 26.28 24.18 2
8 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30.09 24.55 25.60 26.39 19.00 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 27.47 21.82 25.67 19.26
2 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 25.72 20.07 25.72 20.32
3 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 27.74 23.07 25.92 23.07
4 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 31.98 33.80 26.00 22.62
5 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 19.30 29.47 26.08 22.69
6 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 25.35 20.65 26.13 30.31
7 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 21.45 26.68 26.15 27.20
8 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 33.30 24.13 26.22 22.29
9 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 21.82 26.56 26.29 22.09
10 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 26.58 26.31 26.31 18.95
11 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 24.75 21.86 26.33 21.07
12 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 32.68 19.24 26.35 21.87
13 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 31.92 32.98 26.38 32.19
14 Samantha Turner JR-3 Brockport St. 33.98 26.54 26.54 27.87
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 28.44 19.14 26.58 21.00
16 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 34.56 20.47 26.58 28.18
17 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 33.71 19.53 26.75 24.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 31.62 28.22 30.31 26.92 33.45 26.13
10 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 31.58 32.89 29.21 31.84 20.53 26.31
11 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 31.60 25.02 32.92 20.01 33.97 26.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 18.27 21.61 30.61 25.72 24.95 25.72 23.15
3 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 26.18 19.18 18.15 24.89 31.11 25.92 22.55
7 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 33.48 18.31 33.74 27.46 33.74 26.15 22.75
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 24.90 25.67 32.60
9 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 29.45 26.29 24.19
12 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 32.41 26.35 26.09
14 Samantha Turner JR-3 Brockport St. 28.93 26.54 19.91
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 23.40 26.00
8 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 31.99 26.22
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 19.14 26.58
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 27.39 20.87 23.48 26.08 28.17 32.86
13 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 32.98 26.91 23.22 26.38 25.86 24.01
16 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 22.86 24.72 27.12 26.58 29.77 22.86
17 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 28.36 29.16 32.91 26.75 23.28 34.51

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 50.93 1:11.76 59.03 57.87 1:06.55 10
2 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 52.67 49.78 53.83 57.88 44.57 8
3 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 55.85 1:06.43 1:02.31 58.78 1:13.48 6
4 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 58.82 1:13.67 54.07 59.41 58.82 5
5 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 1:14.16 1:05.19 1:00.40 59.80 1:03.39 4
6 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.08 1:13.07 1:04.69 59.89 46.72 3
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 1:18.05 51.43 46.59 1:00.50 58.08 2
8 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 42.44 44.26 46.08 1:00.62 1:11.54 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 52.32 1:05.25 58.78 1:09.95 57.61 1:01.72 6
6 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.90 1:03.49 59.89 58.70 56.30 49.71 3
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 44.77 1:11.39 1:00.50 1:05.34 53.85 1:05.95 2
8 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 1:00.62 1:10.93 1:00.62 1:00.02 1:04.87 1:07.29 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 1:01.35 1:09.45 57.87 10
2 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 55.57 56.73 57.88 8
4 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:11.30 50.50 59.41 5
5 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 42.46 50.83 59.80 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 1:00.07 44.48 1:04.12 57.76 58.34 1:02.38
2 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 41.18 43.50 53.93 57.99 48.14 56.83
3 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 53.47 1:13.22 56.37 58.11 48.82 55.79
4 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 1:07.34 1:12.02 1:14.95 58.55 1:12.02 44.50
5 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:13.62 1:02.94 1:08.28 59.37 1:13.62 1:11.25
6 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.14 1:12.83 1:08.65 59.69 51.34 55.52
7 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 1:06.89 59.72 1:00.92 59.72 57.34 51.36
8 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 1:11.93 1:06.54 51.55 59.94 1:14.93 1:03.54
9 Maddie Schwartz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.69 53.49 1:06.25 1:00.78 46.80 42.55
10 Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:18.73 1:13.85 59.81 1:01.03 42.73 53.10
11 Emily Shaben SO-2 Oswego State 1:07.19 54.98 49.48 1:01.08 1:19.41 1:19.41
12 Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta 59.65 1:17.48 1:09.49 1:01.49 54.12 1:02.72
13 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 52.41 1:08.44 52.41 1:01.65 1:17.07 1:14.60
14 Kerianne Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 44.53 1:06.79 59.37 1:01.84 47.00 57.52
15 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 1:20.49 1:14.30 47.06 1:01.91 1:12.44 51.39
16 Shannon Haggerty SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.96 1:08.34 50.94 1:02.12 1:01.50 49.70
17 Ashlee Estes SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.57 1:09.94 43.71 1:02.44 1:18.68 1:03.07
18 Jada' Marie Brooken SO-2 Buffalo State 45.18 1:03.37 1:12.16 1:02.74 1:04.63 1:16.55
19 Laura Russo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.90 1:08.49 1:08.49 1:02.83 1:16.03 1:17.91
20 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 51.67 47.89 54.19 1:03.01 57.34 1:00.49
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 1:14.97 58.11 1:01.02 46.49 1:10.32 43.01 1:14.38
6 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.93 59.69 1:05.66 45.97 1:12.83 51.93 51.93
15 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 1:00.68 1:01.91 1:03.77 58.20 1:17.39 1:05.01 49.53
18 Jada' Marie Brooken SO-2 Buffalo State 1:07.14 1:02.74 52.71 1:05.25 1:08.39 1:19.68 1:11.53
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 58.55 1:04.99 58.55 44.50
9 Maddie Schwartz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.78 51.67 42.55 52.88
10 Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.03 48.83 51.88 1:12.63
17 Ashlee Estes SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.44 1:15.56 1:14.93 44.34
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.52 59.72 51.96 48.38 1:15.85
14 Kerianne Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 49.48 1:01.84 1:09.88 1:03.08 1:08.03
16 Shannon Haggerty SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:18.90 1:02.12 1:18.28 1:03.99 52.18
20 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 48.52 1:03.01 1:00.49 1:11.84 1:07.42
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 57.76 51.41
5 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.37 1:14.22
8 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 59.94 1:17.33
13 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.65 57.95
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sasa Vann SR-4 Buffalo State 57.41 57.99 48.14 42.34
11 Emily Shaben SO-2 Oswego State 1:05.97 1:01.08 1:16.96 1:01.69
12 Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta 1:01.49 1:01.49 1:15.02 49.81
19 Laura Russo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 43.98 1:02.83 1:21.68 1:03.46

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 1:36.12 2:53.55 2:13.50 1:49.47 2:41.54 10
2 Kailyn Balzano SR-4 Cortland St. 2:47.57 1:52.16 2:15.13 2:05.67 2:43.51 8
3 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:35.46 2:19.09 2:16.36 2:28.64 2:01.36 6
4 Lizzy Jewiss JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.09 2:48.11 2:18.93 2:17.54 1:40.03 5
5 Olivia Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.70 1:50.51 2:19.88 2:01.70 2:42.26 4
6 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 1:43.68 2:31.31 2:20.10 2:55.13 2:52.33 3
7 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.87 1:54.01 2:24.31 1:49.68 2:05.55 2
8 Megan Schweizer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.37 2:11.45 2:26.05 2:56.72 3:05.49 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 2:16.31
2 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:18.27
3 Lizzy Jewiss JR-3 Oneonta 2:17.93
4 Kailyn Balzano SR-4 Cortland St. 2:18.68
5 Olivia Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.57
6 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.55
7 Megan Schweizer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.74
8 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 2:21.90
9 Kylie McFall FR-1 Oneonta 2:22.60
10 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 2:23.13
11 Julianna Lauricella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.53
12 Megan Ottati JR-3 Oneonta 2:23.85
13 Lindsey Davenport SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.37
14 Emily McBain JR-3 Oneonta 2:27.15
15 Bonnie Binggeli JR-3 Fredonia 2:27.75
16 Mackenzie Ross JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.19
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.25 2:50.08 1:56.15 2:18.27 2:16.89 2:37.63
4 Kailyn Balzano SR-4 Cortland St. 1:53.72 1:50.95 1:44.01 2:18.68 1:57.88 2:56.13
5 Olivia Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.27 2:47.28 2:43.07 2:20.57 2:36.04 2:54.31
6 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.97 2:49.86 2:08.81 2:21.55 2:55.53 2:30.05
7 Megan Schweizer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3:00.01 2:43.01 1:51.98 2:21.74 1:40.64 2:50.09
10 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 2:04.53 2:08.82 1:53.08 2:23.13 2:31.72 2:30.29
12 Megan Ottati JR-3 Oneonta 2:02.28 1:53.65 2:45.43 2:23.85 2:41.12 2:25.29
15 Bonnie Binggeli JR-3 Fredonia 1:46.38 1:53.77 2:46.96 2:27.75 2:18.89 2:11.50
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 1:54.50 2:34.03 2:44.94 2:16.31 2:14.95
3 Lizzy Jewiss JR-3 Oneonta 2:37.24 2:16.55 2:35.86 2:17.93 1:57.24
8 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 1:54.94 2:16.23 2:13.39 2:21.90 1:53.52
9 Kylie McFall FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.64 1:44.10 2:09.77 2:22.60 2:28.31
11 Julianna Lauricella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:50.52 2:45.06 1:56.26 2:23.53 2:00.57
13 Lindsey Davenport SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:33.69 2:00.03 2:32.23 2:26.37 3:01.50
14 Emily McBain JR-3 Oneonta 3:02.47 2:19.80 3:11.30 2:27.15 1:45.95
16 Mackenzie Ross JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.49 1:49.48 2:20.32 2:34.19 1:55.65

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 4:43.60 6:13.15 4:58.52 5:43.30 4:28.67 6:19.12 10
2 Laura Morrison JR-3 Fredonia 5:21.11 4:20.52 5:02.93 4:50.82 6:30.78 6:30.78 8
3 Winny Chen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:22.45 6:16.33 5:05.96 5:42.68 4:07.83 3:52.53 6
4 Olivia Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.60 5:04.01 5:07.08 6:14.64 5:28.58 5:43.93 5
5 Marissa Cossaro JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:58.67 6:00.25 5:07.90 3:57.09 5:51.01 4:55.59 4
6 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 5:49.27 4:33.75 5:14.65 3:52.84 4:21.16 5:55.56 3
7 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 6:39.24 6:39.24 5:16.85 6:48.74 5:01.01 5:16.85 2
8 Shannon Murphy SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:16.88 6:45.63 5:19.39 6:20.08 5:19.39 5:16.20 1
9 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 4:57.34 5:22.92 5:19.72 4:50.95 4:12.58 4:12.58 -
10 Elise Ramirez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:28.66 4:06.27 5:19.83 4:12.67 5:58.21 4:06.27 -
11 Melissa Whyman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:31.90 4:01.68 5:22.23 3:55.23 5:35.12 6:20.24 -
12 Brooke Madry FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:24.67 5:45.88 5:23.25 6:50.53 5:29.72 6:24.67 -
13 Stephanie Wojnowski FR-1 Fredonia 4:41.65 4:28.70 5:23.73 6:38.19 5:26.97 4:41.65 -
14 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 3:59.65 6:41.57 5:23.84 4:19.08 7:01.00 5:10.89 -
15 Olivia Popovitch JR-3 Oneonta 7:07.11 6:37.54 5:28.54 4:55.69 3:49.98 4:39.26 -
16 Marissa Bellusci JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:38.20 6:51.37 5:29.09 5:15.93 4:33.15 4:23.28 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 6:26.56 5:16.85 2
11 Melissa Whyman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:58.45 5:22.23 -
12 Brooke Madry FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.84 5:23.25 -
13 Stephanie Wojnowski FR-1 Fredonia 6:34.95 5:23.73 -
14 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 6:28.61 5:23.84 -
15 Olivia Popovitch JR-3 Oneonta 3:59.84 5:28.54 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 4:58.52 6:16.14 6:04.20 10
2 Laura Morrison JR-3 Fredonia 5:02.93 5:15.05 6:06.55 8
3 Winny Chen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.96 3:46.41 5:27.38 6
4 Olivia Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.08 4:24.09 4:33.31 5
5 Marissa Cossaro JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.90 5:23.30 4:37.11 4
6 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 5:14.65 3:46.55 4:05.43 3
8 Shannon Murphy SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.39 5:48.14 5:44.95 1
9 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 5:19.72 5:58.09 3:47.01 -
10 Elise Ramirez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.83 5:29.43 4:15.87 -
16 Marissa Bellusci JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.09 6:51.37 5:25.80 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Huben SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:09.27 9:44.90 10
2 Sara Rosenzweig JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:09.98 10:46.58 8
3 Winny Chen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:10.53 9:46.11 6
4 Mary Kate Bida JR-3 Oneonta 10:11.89 10:42.49 5
5 Alyssa Drapeau SR-4 Oneonta 10:13.44 7:27.82 4
6 Emma Deshaies SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.31 10:38.89 3
7 Kristen Homeyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:15.27 13:13.70 2
8 Ashley Peppriell JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:16.33 12:50.42 1
9 Marissa Cossaro JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:25.20 10:37.71 -
10 Beth Merritt SR-4 Brockport St. 10:31.28 9:40.78 -
11 Deirdre Dwyer JR-3 Oneonta 10:34.28 13:06.51 -
12 Lauren Perschetz JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:34.72 13:32.45 -
13 Hannah Kurbs FR-1 Fredonia 10:37.89 11:35.30 -
14 Megan Holzwarth SO-2 Oneonta 10:40.67 8:06.91 -
15 April Ackermann FR-1 Oneonta 10:45.80 12:16.22 -
16 Haley Mooney SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:01.67 9:09.19 -
17 Marissa Bellusci JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:08.30 12:28.50 -
18 Megan Schweizer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:22.43 11:36.08 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Huben SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:28.31 16:12.38 12:53.73 17:25.57 10
2 Alyssa Drapeau SR-4 Oneonta 17:06.11 12:44.35 18:40.35 17:27.05 8
3 Sara Rosenzweig JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22:37.85 17:11.54 13:09.45 17:32.59 6
4 Mary Kate Bida JR-3 Oneonta 14:08.21 18:22.67 13:36.40 17:40.26 5
5 Kristen Homeyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:55.02 17:42.32 19:40.36 17:53.05 4
6 April Ackermann FR-1 Oneonta 20:55.82 12:42.08 15:23.08 17:53.35 3
7 Emma Deshaies SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 15:19.01 20:43.36 14:14.14 18:01.18 2
8 Lauren Perschetz JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12:39.17 22:24.82 13:11.71 18:04.53 1
9 Ashley Peppriell JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:05.50 17:33.27 18:17.15 18:17.15 -
10 Rayanne Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20:31.63 20:31.63 20:53.82 18:29.57 -
11 Sam Flood FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20:05.26 24:10.78 20:16.42 18:35.98 -
12 Allison Schumann JR-3 Cortland St. 16:45.42 13:57.85 13:57.85 18:37.13 -
13 Hannah Despres FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13:37.36 21:38.82 15:40.53 18:39.67 -
14 Mary Baughman JR-3 Cortland St. 16:50.78 13:39.85 14:02.31 18:43.08 -
15 Ashton Hughes SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19:10.92 16:21.67 19:44.77 18:48.35 -
16 Kara Hall JR-3 Fredonia 13:33.22 15:03.57 21:16.29 18:49.46 -
17 Hanna Cavanagh JR-3 Oneonta 23:49.15 16:15.45 16:04.11 18:54.24 -
18 Sara Billings SO-2 Cortland St. 23:25.49 17:19.83 19:48.38 19:02.67 -
19 Julia Johnson JR-3 Fredonia 21:22.33 21:10.78 23:52.51 19:15.25 -
20 Lillian Meaney JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13:51.21 14:38.04 23:36.56 19:30.71 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 8.45 9.18 10.38 8.17 10
2 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 6.99 9.19 11.68 8.73 8
3 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 8.56 9.30 8.65 8.75 6
4 Samantha Turner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.47 9.37 11.34 10.40 5
5 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 9.01 9.38 10.23 12.10 4
6 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 9.33 9.52 9.90 9.81 3
7 Erin MacDougall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.04 9.68 10.85 9.68 2
8 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 7.08 9.69 11.15 11.63 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 9.17 8.90 8.17 8.62 10.27
2 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 9.20 7.09 8.56 8.65 8.93
3 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 9.24 8.23 9.71 10.08 7.77
4 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 9.27 10.11 11.68 11.41 11.31
5 Samantha Turner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.35 11.97 6.83 12.16 7.39
6 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 9.37 8.34 9.28 7.22 7.31
7 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 9.68 7.17 9.49 8.62 7.94
8 Erin MacDougall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.69 9.02 9.89 7.27 8.73
9 Brianna Richardson SO-2 Brockport St. 9.78 9.20 10.66 10.66 12.23
10 Kate Hochbrueckner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.87 10.27 7.51 7.31 7.51
11 Gabbi Macool FR-1 Fredonia 10.04 8.74 9.64 8.54 11.55
12 Jennifer Smithers SO-2 Brockport St. 10.11 12.34 12.54 9.41 7.28
13 Kimberly Grazen FR-1 Fredonia 10.15 8.73 11.98 10.56 8.94
14 Samantha Ruszczyk FR-1 Fredonia 10.35 9.53 8.08 8.49 11.91
15 Hannah Madden FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.54 9.49 10.54 8.23 12.55
  Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 10.03 9.57 8.93 10.22 8.38 9.20 6.54
3 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 10.35 6.66 7.58 6.93 9.43 9.24 9.80
6 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 8.91 8.34 8.34 8.34 9.66 9.37 9.56
7 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 12.49 10.65 9.49 9.78 9.01 9.68 12.10
9 Brianna Richardson SO-2 Brockport St. 11.35 11.15 9.78 11.84 8.61 9.78 7.34
11 Gabbi Macool FR-1 Fredonia 10.75 10.24 8.34 12.75 8.14 10.04 11.75
12 Jennifer Smithers SO-2 Brockport St. 8.80 11.43 10.11 9.81 8.09 10.11 9.71
  Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 9.17 8.35
4 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 9.27 9.18
5 Samantha Turner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.35 11.97
8 Erin MacDougall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.69 7.76
10 Kate Hochbrueckner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.87 10.66
13 Kimberly Grazen FR-1 Fredonia 10.15 9.65
14 Samantha Ruszczyk FR-1 Fredonia 10.35 10.87
15 Hannah Madden FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.54 8.75
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Plattsburgh St. Charles, Siry, Reagan, Boucher 4:03.87 2:59.82 4:06.33 6
4 Cortland St. Anthes, Emilio, Moise, Jelic 4:36.39 3:10.02 4:06.77 5
5 Brockport St. Hochbrueckner, Swertfeger, Francis, Young 3:15.18 5:18.71 4:07.06 4
6 Oswego State Boyce, Kudinov, Pericles, Shaben 3:13.17 5:19.47 4:07.65 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oneonta Donaldson, Engesser, Bower, Shine 2:58.43 2:56.01 3:27.36 4:01.11 10
2 SUNY Geneseo Wandy, Bamford, Ryan, Schwartz 2:56.06 3:46.70 3:27.41 4:01.17 8
7 Fredonia Ruszczyk, Capestrani, Binggeli, Morrison 3:03.45 4:57.14 3:11.21 4:18.38 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Couperus SO-2 Fredonia 2.00m 2.10m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Samantha Brathwaite SR-4 Buffalo State 1.91m 1.83m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Seland Chaplin SR-4 Buffalo State 1.53m 1.94m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 1.34m 1.36m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 1.98m 1.28m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 1.15m 1.33m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 3
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Tiaria Gaines FR-1 Oneonta 1.34m 1.44m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Gabby Czerw SO-2 Cortland St. 1.26m 1.11m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 1.19m 1.53m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 1.99m 1.91m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 1.47m 1.35m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Maddie Schwartz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.12m 1.58m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Sabrina Felice SR-4 Oneonta 1.79m 1.77m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 1.49m 1.54m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
15 Alexa Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.07m 1.30m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 1.54m 1.10m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Claire Fisher FR-1 Brockport St. 2.52m 2.77m 3.50m 4.48m 3.68m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Julia Schreier SO-2 Fredonia 3.26m 4.13m 3.50m 4.45m 4.34m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Jessica Wheeler SR-4 Brockport St. 2.68m 4.22m 3.35m 3.99m 3.45m 10' 11.75" 5.5
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Kristen Sawyer SO-2 Fredonia 3.22m 3.22m 3.35m 3.18m 2.34m 10' 11.75" 5.5
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Mikayla Capestrani SO-2 Fredonia 3.62m 3.35m 3.35m 2.85m 3.52m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Olivia Kurbs SR-4 Fredonia 3.22m 3.02m 3.35m 3.75m 2.98m 10' 11.75" 3
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Jane Martinez SR-4 Cortland St. 2.95m 3.82m 3.35m 2.34m 4.19m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Emily Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 2.78m 3.18m 3.35m 3.75m 2.34m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Laura Piazza FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.75m 3.62m 3.20m 3.10m 3.81m 10' 6" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Gabby Mercurio JR-3 Brockport St. 3.90m 3.66m 3.05m 2.62m 2.38m 10' 0" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Alex Seymour SR-4 Cortland St. 3.32m 3.93m 3.05m 2.47m 3.69m 10' 0" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
12 Allison Gardella JR-3 Brockport St. 3.60m 3.75m 3.05m 2.84m 3.97m 10' 0" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
13 Dana Rokicsak SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.60m 3.14m 3.05m 3.17m 3.66m 10' 0" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
14 Grace O'Brien FR-1 Brockport St. 3.77m 2.32m 2.90m 2.49m 3.65m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
15 Caitlin Mazzeo SO-2 Oswego State 2.78m 2.50m 2.75m 1.95m 2.26m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
16 Jennifer Wasielewski SO-2 Fredonia 2.31m 2.61m 2.75m 3.52m 2.70m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 7.21m 4.90m 5.77m 5.89m 6.06m 18' 11.25" 10
  • 5.46  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.45m 5.48m 5.71m 7.37m 5.20m 18' 9" 8
  • 5.60  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.59  
3 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 6.46m 4.65m 5.67m 6.63m 7.14m 18' 7.25" 6
  • 5.67  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.55  
4 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 7.01m 6.24m 5.52m 4.64m 5.08m 18' 1.5" 5
  • 5.52  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.50  
5 Alexa Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.62m 6.67m 5.51m 6.50m 4.13m 18' 1" 4
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.51  
6 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 3.91m 5.56m 5.50m 5.94m 5.39m 18' 0.5" 3
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
7 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 6.14m 6.52m 5.48m 5.86m 5.97m 17' 11.75" 2
  • 5.12  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
8 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 6.46m 4.38m 5.34m 4.86m 5.07m 17' 6.25" 1
  • 5.12  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.34  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 3.94m 6.56m 5.33m 6.13m 5.28m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.26  
10 Alexandria Kober JR-3 Brockport St. 6.69m 6.48m 5.31m 5.26m 5.63m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.31  
11 Eliza Jelenik FR-1 Oneonta 6.59m 4.76m 5.23m 4.08m 5.44m 17' 2" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.18  
12 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 6.20m 5.16m 5.21m 4.74m 6.46m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.43m 3.61m 5.15m 6.64m 6.44m 16' 10.75" -
  • 4.88  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.02  
14 Alexis Acevedo FR-1 Oswego State 6.43m 5.37m 5.02m 4.67m 5.77m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.83  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.02  
15 Seland Chaplin SR-4 Buffalo State 5.82m 4.78m 4.93m 4.04m 6.31m 16' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
16 Sabrina Felice SR-4 Oneonta 5.04m 6.16m 4.89m 4.94m 3.77m 16' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 6.92m 5.67m 6.58m 6.97m 18' 7.25" 6
4 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 6.51m 5.52m 6.18m 4.20m 18' 1.5" 5
5 Alexa Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.16m 5.51m 4.85m 4.13m 18' 1" 4
7 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 4.82m 5.48m 6.25m 5.53m 17' 11.75" 2
8 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 3.79m 5.34m 6.78m 6.35m 17' 6.25" 1
9 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 3.89m 5.33m 3.84m 5.70m 17' 6" -
12 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 3.75m 5.21m 6.30m 4.27m 17' 1.25" -
13 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.23m 5.15m 5.67m 4.22m 16' 10.75" -
15 Seland Chaplin SR-4 Buffalo State 4.39m 4.93m 3.60m 4.68m 16' 2.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 6.81m 6.40m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 10
2 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.08m 6.40m 5.71m 18' 9" 8
6 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 4.62m 3.96m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 3
10 Alexandria Kober JR-3 Brockport St. 5.04m 6.53m 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
11 Eliza Jelenik FR-1 Oneonta 5.54m 6.64m 5.23m 17' 2" -
14 Alexis Acevedo FR-1 Oswego State 5.87m 5.22m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
16 Sabrina Felice SR-4 Oneonta 5.53m 5.38m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexa Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.18m 10.24m 11.77m 14.01m 12.71m 11.89m 14.01m 38' 7.5" 10
  • 11.77  
  • 11.50  
  • PASS  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.68  
2 Alexandria Kober JR-3 Brockport St. 11.30m 13.40m 11.65m 11.42m 8.39m 8.74m 9.90m 38' 2.75" 8
  • 11.12  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.46  
3 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.82m 11.56m 11.45m 13.51m 13.97m 11.79m 9.62m 37' 6.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.12  
4 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 10.69m 11.82m 11.37m 12.28m 14.67m 11.94m 10.46m 37' 3.75" 5
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.37  
5 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 13.12m 11.76m 11.31m 10.86m 11.08m 11.08m 8.48m 37' 1.25" 4
  • 10.83  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.84  
  • PASS  
  • 11.31  
6 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 11.91m 13.02m 11.13m 8.68m 10.68m 12.24m 13.24m 36' 6.25" 3
  • 11.10  
  • 9.44  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.09  
  • PASS  
  • 11.00  
7 Hailey Smith SR-4 Brockport St. 10.69m 12.23m 11.02m 11.68m 10.80m 14.11m 11.57m 36' 2" 2
  • 10.93  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.73  
8 Samantha Brathwaite SR-4 Buffalo State 10.75m 12.29m 10.97m 8.45m 13.38m 10.42m 14.15m 36' 0" 1
  • 10.78  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.97  
9 Seland Chaplin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.96m 12.32m 10.90m 10.36m 10.36m 13.95m 12.97m 35' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Couperus SO-2 Fredonia 9.45m 12.81m 10.86m 13.68m 10.21m 12.16m 13.36m 35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
11 Tiaria Gaines FR-1 Oneonta 10.19m 12.94m 10.61m 9.97m 8.06m 8.59m 11.99m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.58  
12 Gabby Czerw SO-2 Cortland St. 12.68m 13.64m 10.57m 11.63m 7.61m 11.52m 8.77m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
13 Brianna Richardson SO-2 Brockport St. 8.11m 12.74m 10.53m 12.53m 8.42m 7.48m 12.64m 34' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.53  
14 Hannah Madden FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.92m 11.13m 10.50m 7.67m 12.81m 10.08m 13.13m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.39  
15 Raychael Goldstein FR-1 Cortland St. 11.97m 12.18m 10.41m 11.24m 10.20m 10.41m 7.81m 34' 2" -
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
16 Carla Auguste SR-4 Cortland St. 12.06m 9.88m 10.40m 8.63m 10.82m 8.11m 9.98m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.24  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexa Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.01m 10.48m 11.77m 14.83m 9.42m 11.77m 12.12m 38' 7.5" 10
2 Alexandria Kober JR-3 Brockport St. 12.35m 11.65m 14.56m 9.09m 14.33m 11.65m 12.00m 38' 2.75" 8
5 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 13.35m 11.99m 8.48m 12.44m 7.92m 11.31m 14.25m 37' 1.25" 4
7 Hailey Smith SR-4 Brockport St. 7.71m 13.77m 12.67m 8.71m 7.93m 11.02m 11.57m 36' 2" 2
9 Seland Chaplin SR-4 Buffalo State 9.92m 7.96m 13.52m 13.84m 8.94m 10.90m 13.52m 35' 9.25" -
11 Tiaria Gaines FR-1 Oneonta 10.40m 9.66m 10.19m 11.99m 10.40m 10.61m 13.47m 34' 9.75" -
12 Gabby Czerw SO-2 Cortland St. 10.46m 12.47m 12.79m 7.50m 12.90m 10.57m 8.14m 34' 8.25" -
13 Brianna Richardson SO-2 Brockport St. 13.37m 10.32m 12.74m 9.48m 10.32m 10.53m 8.95m 34' 6.75" -
16 Carla Auguste SR-4 Cortland St. 9.67m 10.09m 10.09m 7.90m 10.50m 10.40m 8.32m 34' 1.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.31m 11.45m 13.74m 12.82m 37' 6.75" 6
4 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 11.26m 11.37m 11.03m 13.30m 37' 3.75" 5
6 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 9.79m 11.13m 12.35m 10.35m 36' 6.25" 3
8 Samantha Brathwaite SR-4 Buffalo State 7.79m 10.97m 12.40m 10.97m 36' 0" 1
10 Sarah Couperus SO-2 Fredonia 11.73m 10.86m 10.43m 8.04m 35' 7.75" -
14 Hannah Madden FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.03m 10.50m 9.87m 7.98m 34' 5.5" -
15 Raychael Goldstein FR-1 Cortland St. 12.39m 10.41m 7.81m 8.12m 34' 2" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Savannah Cook SR-4 Brockport St. 12.27m 13.99m 12.15m 40' 3.25" 10
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
2 Anneliese Bienko SO-2 Fredonia 12.07m 15.45m 12.19m 39' 7.25" 8
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.93  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.40  
3 Alise Murray FR-1 Brockport St. 11.89m 9.87m 9.27m 39' 0.25" 6
  • 11.17  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.89  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.73  
4 Jessica Craven FR-1 Brockport St. 11.75m 12.46m 14.92m 38' 6.75" 5
  • 11.75  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
5 Bernice Dumbleton SR-4 Brockport St. 11.69m 8.53m 13.91m 38' 4.25" 4
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.44  
6 Diamond Jackson JR-3 Cortland St. 11.54m 8.66m 8.19m 37' 10.5" 3
  • 10.76  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Brianne Paganello SR-4 Fredonia 11.53m 12.91m 14.76m 37' 10" 2
  • 11.09  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.43  
8 Rachel Williams SO-2 Fredonia 11.45m 12.60m 11.11m 37' 6.75" 1
  • 10.29  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.56  
  • 9.89  
9 Juliana Piemonte FR-1 Oneonta 11.40m 12.65m 9.35m 37' 5" -
  • 11.14  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.78  
10 Tianna Gillenwater SO-2 Buffalo State 11.13m 9.24m 8.46m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.17  
  • 10.05  
  • 11.13  
11 Naji McCallar FR-1 Fredonia 10.83m 10.83m 9.10m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.38  
12 Meghan Serdock JR-3 Oneonta 10.52m 12.52m 11.78m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.41  
13 Heather Chapman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.06m 9.56m 9.05m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.57  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.06  
14 Trisha Flaherty FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.02m 8.12m 12.83m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.00  
15 Shannon Hanmer SO-2 Cortland St. 9.61m 9.71m 6.73m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Anneliese Bienko SO-2 Fredonia 12.07m 39' 7.25" 8
4 Jessica Craven FR-1 Brockport St. 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
5 Bernice Dumbleton SR-4 Brockport St. 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
8 Rachel Williams SO-2 Fredonia 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1
9 Juliana Piemonte FR-1 Oneonta 11.40m 37' 5" -
13 Heather Chapman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
15 Shannon Hanmer SO-2 Cortland St. 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Savannah Cook SR-4 Brockport St. 15.09m 14.97m 8.96m 15.21m 14.72m 12.27m 13.25m 40' 3.25" 10
3 Alise Murray FR-1 Brockport St. 12.84m 10.11m 15.10m 13.08m 10.82m 11.89m 8.32m 39' 0.25" 6
6 Diamond Jackson JR-3 Cortland St. 12.81m 13.85m 12.00m 8.89m 10.04m 11.54m 11.77m 37' 10.5" 3
7 Brianne Paganello SR-4 Fredonia 14.64m 12.57m 8.30m 8.99m 14.18m 11.53m 10.15m 37' 10" 2
10 Tianna Gillenwater SO-2 Buffalo State 8.12m 10.13m 12.47m 9.68m 12.35m 11.13m 11.58m 36' 6.25" -
11 Naji McCallar FR-1 Fredonia 12.24m 13.75m 8.99m 8.88m 12.13m 10.83m 9.21m 35' 6.5" -
12 Meghan Serdock JR-3 Oneonta 8.84m 7.89m 10.73m 8.84m 10.94m 10.52m 7.78m 34' 6.25" -
14 Trisha Flaherty FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.22m 10.82m 7.11m 10.62m 11.62m 10.02m 7.72m 32' 10.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Meghan Serdock JR-3 Oneonta 16.98m 55' 8.5" 10
  • 16.53  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.98  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.58  
  • 15.86  
2 Savannah Cook SR-4 Brockport St. 15.81m 51' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
3 Jessica Craven FR-1 Brockport St. 15.38m 50' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
4 Taylor DeClerck JR-3 Oneonta 14.71m 48' 3.25" 5
  • 13.71  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.71  
5 Bernice Dumbleton SR-4 Brockport St. 14.51m 47' 7.25" 4
  • 13.76  
  • 12.27  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
6 Juliana Piemonte FR-1 Oneonta 14.03m 46' 0.5" 3
  • 13.17  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.43  
7 Alise Murray FR-1 Brockport St. 13.92m 45' 8" 2
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
8 Sarah Coney JR-3 Oneonta 13.50m 44' 3.5" 1
  • 12.34  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.50  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Heather Chapman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 12.20  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
10 Maya Cooper FR-1 Oneonta 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.35  
11 Rachel Williams SO-2 Fredonia 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 12.83  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.23  
12 Diamond Jackson JR-3 Cortland St. 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
13 Meaghan Gallery SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.72  
  • 11.92  
14 C.J. Burris FR-1 Fredonia 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
15 Autumn Swavely SO-2 Brockport St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.08  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.46  
  Cheila Diao SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Savannah Cook SR-4 Brockport St. 14.23m 18.18m 13.60m 17.55m 17.07m 11.86m 15.81m 51' 10.5" 8
3 Jessica Craven FR-1 Brockport St. 13.38m 13.84m 12.92m 17.53m 15.07m 14.30m 15.38m 50' 5.5" 6
5 Bernice Dumbleton SR-4 Brockport St. 15.53m 14.80m 18.72m 15.82m 15.67m 11.61m 14.51m 47' 7.25" 4
7 Alise Murray FR-1 Brockport St. 13.36m 15.87m 15.03m 13.92m 12.25m 12.95m 13.92m 45' 8" 2
9 Heather Chapman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 17.16m 12.34m 15.15m 10.06m 16.23m 14.35m 13.41m 44' 0" -
13 Meaghan Gallery SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.59m 15.52m 12.21m 12.34m 11.83m 13.10m 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
14 C.J. Burris FR-1 Fredonia 10.72m 15.42m 14.46m 13.62m 11.93m 13.13m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  Cheila Diao SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Meghan Serdock JR-3 Oneonta 13.24m 18.00m 15.45m 15.79m 16.98m 18.17m 12.06m 55' 8.5" 10
4 Taylor DeClerck JR-3 Oneonta 18.53m 13.53m 12.36m 16.33m 14.71m 18.98m 13.68m 48' 3.25" 5
6 Juliana Piemonte FR-1 Oneonta 12.35m 16.70m 10.24m 15.85m 14.03m 14.31m 16.27m 46' 0.5" 3
8 Sarah Coney JR-3 Oneonta 9.99m 15.12m 14.72m 17.15m 13.50m 17.15m 13.91m 44' 3.5" 1
10 Maya Cooper FR-1 Oneonta 13.36m 16.11m 13.89m 9.43m 13.10m 16.24m 13.36m 42' 11.75" -
11 Rachel Williams SO-2 Fredonia 15.73m 11.05m 16.77m 15.21m 13.00m 15.73m 10.27m 42' 8" -
12 Diamond Jackson JR-3 Cortland St. 10.24m 14.59m 13.70m 12.67m 12.80m 11.26m 10.75m 42' 0" -
15 Autumn Swavely SO-2 Brockport St. 13.06m 14.55m 13.29m 8.14m 11.46m 9.28m 12.26m 37' 7.25" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 3343 10
2 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 3312 8
3 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2993 6
4 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2937 5
5 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 2919 4
6 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 2908 3
7 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 2874 2
8 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 2804 1
9 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 2680 -
10 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2678 -
11 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 2619 -
12 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 2545 -
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 2372 -
14 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 2327 -