February 26-27, 2016
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 7.79 8.88 10
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 7.84 5.81 8
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 7.93 9.36 6
4 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 7.96 8.20 5
5 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 7.99 9.11 4
6 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.04 6.44 3
7 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 8.05 7.57 2
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 8.07 5.98 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 7.63 8.26 9.36 6.21 7.86 6.61 7.79
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 9.67 10.06 8.02 7.00 7.86 5.74 9.20
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 8.90 5.51 8.27 7.87 7.87 6.14 5.83
4 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 8.78 8.31 9.89 6.25 7.91 8.15 7.83
5 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.82 5.98 8.69 8.13 7.97 9.65 9.65
6 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 5.78 5.70 7.78 6.10 8.02 7.30 9.79
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 5.79 6.03 7.47 6.35 8.03 6.35 9.96
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 6.19 6.60 8.20 9.09 8.04 10.13 7.40
9 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 9.73 9.09 10.30 10.13 8.04 8.77 6.52
10 Sha'nice Hamilton SO-2 Brockport St. 8.12 9.10 9.02 8.04 8.12 8.53 6.50
11 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 6.35 6.83 8.30 5.78 8.13 9.43 9.19
12 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.59 9.85 8.88 6.68 8.14 8.39 10.26
13 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 6.07 7.55 6.73 10.17 8.20 7.38 10.50
14 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 7.80 10.43 9.28 6.82 8.21 6.82 7.39
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 6.86 6.86 8.84 6.45 8.26 10.00 10.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 7.86
3 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 7.87
6 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 8.02
9 Rachel Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 8.04
10 Sha'nice Hamilton SO-2 Brockport St. 8.12
13 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 8.20
15 Cynthia John-Ogam FR-1 Brockport St. 8.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State 9.44 7.86 6.69 7.24 9.04
4 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 9.18 7.91 6.41 6.81 8.55
5 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.69 7.97 9.73 10.21 6.94
7 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 8.84 8.03 10.12 6.67 7.63
8 Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 6.84 8.04 6.28 9.49 10.46
11 Jazlyn Porter SR-4 Buffalo State 10.33 8.13 8.78 7.48 8.30
12 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.59 8.14 6.68 5.95 10.34
14 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 10.59 8.21 7.72 6.16 7.23