February 26-27, 2016
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 4245 3844 3276 3343 2707 2707 2406 10
2 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 3312 3411 2384 3312 3610 3080 2980 8
3 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2993 2873 3801 2993 3142 2663 3202 6
4 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3318 2144 2878 2937 2525 3025 3348 5
5 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 3561 2072 3327 2919 2743 3181 2860 4
6 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 2995 3373 2122 2908 3576 2704 3664 3
7 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 2098 2500 3535 2874 2414 3103 3247 2
8 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 2663 2327 3645 2804 3140 2691 2607 1
9 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 2733 2063 3162 2680 2974 2706 3296 -
10 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3293 3079 3374 2678 2517 2731 3427 -
11 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 2435 2828 2985 2619 3038 2095 2645 -
12 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 1806 2392 2570 2545 2875 2977 3283 -
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 2111 1945 2941 2372 2609 1802 2775 -
14 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 2885 1675 2955 2327 1675 2024 2257 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 9.28 7.75 9.19 9.01 9.10 908
2 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 10.09 10.09 10.85 9.43 9.72 822
3 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.90 8.10 8.49 9.64 10.90 781
4 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.35 7.97 9.84 9.84 9.45 742
5 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 9.08 9.87 12.87 9.97 11.47 718
6 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 7.27 12.31 7.37 10.09 9.39 695
7 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 12.92 12.92 7.47 10.09 8.68 695
8 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 10.19 11.81 12.92 10.09 11.20 695
9 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 11.48 13.21 12.40 10.16 13.21 682
10 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 9.93 8.47 11.39 10.45 8.99 630
11 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 9.39 12.77 12.98 10.55 10.24 613
12 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.63 8.46 7.71 10.70 11.88 587
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 13.78 10.85 13.89 10.85 12.92 561
14 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 12.15 12.70 10.70 11.14 11.26 514
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 10.45 630
12 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.70 587
14 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 11.14 514
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 10.98 11.18 10.16 13.21 10.57 9.86 8.13 682
11 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 7.71 13.72 10.55 10.77 9.92 12.35 13.19 613
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 11.83 11.51 10.85 8.90 12.37 10.75 12.70 561
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.10 9.55 8.01 9.64 8.01 10.90 781
6 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 11.61 8.98 8.08 10.09 11.81 11.61 695
7 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 8.88 8.18 10.60 10.09 7.37 9.19 695
8 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 8.78 7.27 7.67 10.09 8.98 10.19 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 9.01 9.01 8.74 908
2 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 9.43 8.02 7.83 822
4 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.84 8.96 7.38 742
5 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 9.97 7.28 12.57 718
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 1.86m 1.63m 1.14m 1.96m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 1.51m 1.57m 1.68m 1.79m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 1.79m 1.57m 1.85m 1.95m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 1.40m 1.57m 1.32m 1.79m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    PO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 1.37m 1.54m 1.40m 1.22m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.36m 1.54m 1.09m 1.29m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 1.66m 1.54m 1.59m 1.56m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 1.07m 1.51m 1.86m 1.86m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
9 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 1.13m 1.45m 1.16m 1.09m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.06m 1.45m 1.45m 1.89m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 1.23m 1.45m 1.51m 1.84m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 1.52m 1.42m 1.11m 1.76m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.21m 1.39m 1.56m 0.97m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 1.32m 1.39m 1.77m 1.06m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.97m 9.57m 32' 8.5" 527
  • 8.97  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.97  
2 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 9.36m 8.70m 30' 8.5" 488
  • 8.89  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.27  
3 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.29m 8.83m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 8.99  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.29  
4 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.71m 10.36m 28' 7" 445
  • 8.08  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.56  
4 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 8.71m 9.15m 28' 7" 445
  • 8.28  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.63  
6 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 8.58m 6.01m 28' 1.75" 437
  • 8.58  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.87  
7 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 8.52m 9.80m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.52  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.41  
8 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 8.01m 10.01m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 8.01  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.77  
9 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 7.87m 5.59m 25' 10" 391
  • 7.60  
  • 7.87  
  • 6.44  
10 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 7.73m 8.50m 25' 4.5" 382
  • 7.73  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.52  
11 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 7.44m 5.95m 24' 5" 363
  • 7.04  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.37  
12 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 7.43m 8.02m 24' 4.5" 363
  • 7.09  
  • 7.43  
  • 6.19  
13 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 7.33m 8.21m 24' 0.75" 356
  • 7.01  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.33  
14 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 7.17m 5.16m 23' 6.25" 346
  • 6.39  
  • 7.17  
  • 6.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 6.38m 4.31m 5.96m 6.17m 5.32m 4.89m 3.99m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.22  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.32  
2 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.38m 5.22m 5.48m 5.06m 5.27m 5.59m 5.90m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.26  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.10  
3 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 4.16m 5.30m 5.98m 6.45m 5.20m 4.58m 5.82m 17' 0.75" 614
  • 5.20  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
4 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 4.00m 3.63m 5.45m 6.59m 5.19m 5.50m 6.12m 17' 0.5" 612
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.09  
5 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.70m 5.83m 3.93m 4.65m 5.11m 5.37m 6.39m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 4.71  
  • 4.55  
  • 5.11  
6 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 4.99m 4.44m 3.98m 5.90m 5.04m 5.44m 4.59m 16' 6.5" 570
  • 4.88  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.02  
7 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 5.74m 4.86m 5.74m 4.17m 4.91m 5.50m 5.01m 16' 1.5" 535
  • 4.75  
  • 3.78  
  • 4.91  
8 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 5.91m 4.91m 5.96m 4.63m 4.77m 5.10m 4.15m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
8 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 5.49m 5.44m 3.58m 5.29m 4.77m 3.39m 5.44m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.52  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
10 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.55m 3.85m 3.76m 3.95m 4.70m 4.47m 5.59m 15' 5" 479
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.70  
11 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 5.37m 4.67m 4.67m 5.51m 4.67m 4.11m 5.60m 15' 4" 472
  • 3.92  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.61  
12 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 5.56m 5.38m 3.33m 5.52m 4.56m 3.69m 5.02m 14' 11.5" 443
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 3.47m 4.58m 3.43m 4.98m 4.45m 4.58m 4.54m 14' 7.25" 416
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
14 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 4.66m 4.75m 3.37m 3.11m 4.44m 4.80m 5.46m 14' 7" 413
  • 4.34  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.44  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Kayla Koelbel SR-4 Cortland St. 2:30.27 2:30.27 689
2 Marisa Gosdeck SO-2 Brockport St. 2:33.35 2:30.34 689
3 Madeline Hammer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:07.48 2:34.94 632
4 Hayley Johnston SO-2 Brockport St. 3:03.12 2:35.18 629
5 Nicole Hofmann SO-2 Cortland St. 2:51.44 2:35.85 621
6 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 2:06.14 2:41.71 553
7 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 3:30.85 2:43.45 534
8 Amanda Roney FR-1 Oneonta 2:57.31 2:45.71 509
9 Megan Farrell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.16 2:46.42 501
10 Shayna Held FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:14.32 2:48.97 474
11 Taylor Benzin JR-3 Fredonia 3:33.07 2:49.10 473
12 Kirstin Kaessinger FR-1 Cortland St. 2:30.83 2:51.39 449
13 Nicole Hallenbeck FR-1 Cortland St. 2:03.48 2:51.50 448
14 Naomi Costabile FR-1 Oneonta 3:24.24 2:51.63 447