February 26-27, 2016
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.08 10
2 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.13 8
3 Sammi Argir SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.21 6
4 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.26 5
5 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.30 4
6 Silene John SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.67 3
7 Kaitlyn Knutson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.68 2
8 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.77 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.89 8.13 9.11 8.87
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5.81 8.18 10.39 8.92
3 Sammi Argir SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.86 8.25 7.59 7.59
4 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.77 8.28 8.86 8.28
5 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.80 8.54 7.95 7.69
6 Silene John SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.44 8.61 10.59 6.63
7 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 7.56 8.69 6.87 10.95
8 Kaitlyn Knutson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.05 8.70 10.27 9.23
9 Kelly Kruger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.65 8.73 10.48 10.92
10 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.83 9.10 8.47 8.92
11 Jamie Polahn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.74 9.18 11.85 9.92
12 MacKenna Hinz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.87 9.81 11.78 9.62
13 Undra Dambi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.57 9.96 12.85 10.46
14 BreAnna Bernard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.75 10.59 9.32 7.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.56 8.46 6.83 8.78 8.13 10.25 7.00
3 Sammi Argir SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.94 8.83 7.26 9.00 8.25 8.42 10.15
6 Silene John SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.51 9.04 10.68 9.56 8.61 6.55 8.44
8 Kaitlyn Knutson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.36 11.14 6.44 10.53 8.70 10.53 6.88
10 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.56 6.56 8.19 7.56 9.10 9.92 6.74
11 Jamie Polahn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.54 11.02 11.02 9.73 9.18 9.00 11.02
14 BreAnna Bernard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.59 10.38 12.18 10.38 10.59 10.70 8.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.18
4 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.28
5 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.54
7 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.69
9 Kelly Kruger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.73
12 MacKenna Hinz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.81
13 Undra Dambi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.96

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sammi Argir SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.25 24.57 26.42 10
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 21.00 30.04 26.58 8
3 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 20.78 24.02 26.98 6
4 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.40 34.32 27.02 5
5 Sidney Paulson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 30.14 22.20 27.40 4
6 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.94 31.66 27.77 3
7 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.09 25.41 27.92 2
8 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.93 30.41 28.15 1
9 Kaitlyn Knutson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 33.50 23.93 28.15 -
10 Rachel Harmston JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.50 26.50 28.49 -
11 Kelly Kruger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.90 27.77 28.62 -
12 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 26.93 28.65 28.65 -
13 Silene John SO-2 Wis.-Superior 29.34 35.67 28.76 -
14 Amanda Fosberg FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.43 30.79 29.04 -
15 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.76 28.97 29.86 -
16 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 35.50 26.78 30.08 -
17 Liza Shelquist FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.65 34.74 30.47 -
18 Jamie Polahn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.03 28.75 30.58 -
19 Undra Dambi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.42 28.31 34.10 -
20 BreAnna Bernard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.07 41.16 35.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 24.64 35.24 36.39 34.10 28.65 -
19 Undra Dambi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 38.20 35.47 32.40 44.33 34.10 -
20 BreAnna Bernard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 44.03 30.78 30.07 46.17 35.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 21.39 22.50 24.16 27.77 20.28 3
8 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.07 19.99 24.21 28.15 22.81 1
9 Kaitlyn Knutson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 19.99 27.31 29.84 28.15 30.97 -
17 Liza Shelquist FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.08 26.21 38.70 30.47 27.43 -
18 Jamie Polahn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.87 39.15 35.78 30.58 29.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.19 27.02 20.81 32.70 32.43 22.97 19.19 5
5 Sidney Paulson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 21.10 27.40 27.68 35.08 20.28 33.43 20.01 4
7 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 30.44 27.92 21.78 27.92 36.02 23.46 31.27 2
13 Silene John SO-2 Wis.-Superior 36.53 28.76 27.90 26.18 29.05 30.49 33.94 -
15 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.04 29.86 29.27 24.49 23.59 38.52 20.91 -
16 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 28.88 30.08 32.79 36.10 25.27 38.81 25.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sammi Argir SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.42 27.48 33.56 33.03 30.12 10
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 26.58 23.13 22.86 19.94 27.38 8
3 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.98 33.46 34.27 25.37 33.19 6
10 Rachel Harmston JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.49 32.20 30.49 27.92 28.21 -
11 Kelly Kruger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.62 34.92 23.76 23.47 30.06 -
14 Amanda Fosberg FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.04 22.66 35.43 29.92 22.66 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 43.14 1:16.69 59.91 51.53 46.13 10
2 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 44.63 1:11.76 1:00.30 1:17.19 1:14.17 8
3 Emily Lundgren SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:06.86 1:01.96 1:01.34 47.85 50.92 6
4 Sidney Paulson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:18.06 58.39 1:01.46 47.33 49.17 5
5 Taylor Gibson JR-3 St. Scholastica 56.41 1:19.34 1:01.98 1:07.56 1:19.34 4
6 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 49.76 1:10.90 1:02.19 1:00.95 1:04.06 3
7 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:22.84 1:06.27 1:03.72 1:08.82 1:22.84 2
8 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:23.39 1:13.12 1:04.14 1:13.12 50.67 1
9 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:16.64 1:13.42 1:04.40 45.73 1:04.40 -
10 Cheyenne Hirdler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:19.80 1:13.50 1:10.00 1:10.70 59.50 -
11 Rachel Hills SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:09.64 58.03 1:22.90 1:22.08 1:21.25 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.19 47.89 3
8 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:04.14 1:12.48 1
9 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:04.40 1:05.69 -
10 Cheyenne Hirdler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:10.00 1:31.00 -
11 Rachel Hills SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:22.90 1:03.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 59.91 57.52 57.52 56.32 1:09.50 57.52 10
2 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:00.30 46.44 49.45 1:10.55 1:04.53 1:16.59 8
3 Emily Lundgren SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.34 58.89 1:07.48 44.78 45.40 58.89 6
4 Sidney Paulson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:01.46 1:11.30 49.79 54.70 55.32 45.48 5
5 Taylor Gibson JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.98 1:01.36 1:05.08 46.49 1:17.48 44.63 4
7 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.72 59.90 1:06.91 1:08.18 1:14.56 1:06.27 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:15.35 2:32.09 2:20.93 1:58.60 2:18.14 2:19.53 3:01.39 10
2 Taylor Gibson JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:53.06 2:11.92 2:37.46 2:00.58 2:50.22 2:21.85 2:40.29 8
3 Emily Lundgren SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:51.34 1:42.81 2:29.92 2:45.63 1:47.09 2:22.78 2:49.91 6
4 Jacqueline Kaplan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:49.60 2:21.75 2:26.13 3:08.51 2:45.13 2:26.13 2:07.14 5
5 Alissa Boyhtari JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:41.33 3:05.68 2:53.50 2:18.50 2:10.89 2:32.19 1:58.71 4
6 Emily Namyst FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:07.07 3:05.24 1:59.41 2:17.79 2:53.00 2:33.09 3:17.49 3
7 Laura Borkenhagen SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:36.86 2:46.18 3:11.02 1:58.03 2:08.90 2:35.30 2:29.09 2
8 Abigail Blonigen FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:55.01 2:46.30 2:07.45 2:55.63 3:18.94 2:35.42 2:41.64 1
9 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.06 2:21.74 2:43.54 2:56.00 2:45.10 2:35.75 1:55.26 -
10 Michaela Ruhman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:40.08 2:27.53 3:05.19 2:55.78 2:44.79 2:36.94 3:05.19 -
11 Morgan Sauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:28.61 3:14.45 2:52.32 2:36.51 2:14.38 2:38.09 2:17.54 -
12 Taylor Joyal FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:06.76 2:26.85 1:58.12 1:54.93 2:17.28 2:39.62 2:50.80 -
13 Vanessa Whyte FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:30.49 2:36.96 2:33.72 3:12.56 2:40.20 2:41.81 3:22.27 -
14 Jessica Berlinger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:01.38 3:13.36 3:32.18 1:59.78 3:01.38 2:51.11 3:25.34 -
15 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:34.74 3:10.85 2:07.23 2:10.67 3:22.88 2:51.93 3:03.97 -
16 Kalley Wilkie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:16.35 2:34.65 3:35.47 2:53.76 2:13.80 2:53.76 2:08.59 -
17 Allisen Kloncz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:31.45 2:42.02 2:38.49 2:10.32 3:45.41 2:56.10 2:31.45 -
18 Rachel Hills SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:25.84 3:23.45 2:54.64 3:19.85 2:34.84 3:00.04 3:46.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Abigail Blonigen FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:46.30 2:35.42 2:30.76 2:12.11 1:51.91 1
12 Taylor Joyal FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:55.59 2:39.62 3:24.32 3:24.32 3:09.95 -
14 Jessica Berlinger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:18.60 2:51.11 3:16.78 3:13.36 3:06.51 -
16 Kalley Wilkie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:50.29 2:53.76 2:22.49 3:05.93 2:31.18 -
17 Allisen Kloncz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:11.95 2:56.10 2:56.10 3:41.89 2:27.93 -
18 Rachel Hills SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:07.83 3:00.04 3:52.26 2:20.44 2:22.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Namyst FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:16.25 2:33.09 2:36.16 3
9 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:54.44 2:35.75 1:49.03 -
10 Michaela Ruhman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:25.96 2:36.94 3:09.90 -
11 Morgan Sauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:38.09 2:38.09 2:33.35 -
13 Vanessa Whyte FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:51.52 2:41.81 1:59.74 -
15 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:36.64 2:51.93 2:27.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:37.67 2:29.30 2:00.00 2:26.51 2:09.77 1:46.05 2:19.53 10
2 Taylor Gibson JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:56.32 2:55.90 2:34.62 2:37.46 2:36.04 2:30.37 2:21.85 8
3 Emily Lundgren SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:11.36 2:28.50 1:48.52 2:51.34 2:19.93 2:48.48 2:22.78 6
4 Jacqueline Kaplan FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:01.29 1:56.91 3:04.13 3:02.67 1:51.06 1:49.60 2:26.13 5
5 Alissa Boyhtari JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:33.72 2:56.54 3:02.63 3:08.72 2:33.72 2:45.89 2:32.19 4
7 Laura Borkenhagen SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3:07.92 3:06.36 1:56.48 2:12.01 2:16.67 2:08.90 2:35.30 2

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:12.44 3:47.82 5:25.45 6:14.27 10
2 Laura Borkenhagen SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:02.90 5:02.80 5:32.74 4:09.56 8
3 Rachel Wingenbach SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:16.64 4:08.85 5:36.28 5:29.56 6
4 Lizzie Fudge SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:41.87 4:41.87 5:39.60 5:53.19 5
5 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:38.65 6:30.79 5:39.81 6:13.80 4
6 Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:39.88 5:37.90 5:41.31 4:12.57 3
7 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:33.32 6:08.04 5:47.20 4:41.24 2
8 Morgan Sauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:10.24 7:28.02 5:55.57 6:34.69 1
9 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7:39.13 5:14.53 6:01.52 6:59.37 -
10 Kalley Wilkie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:32.19 4:18.37 6:09.09 7:56.13 -
11 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:58.50 7:13.99 6:10.93 7:39.96 -
12 Veronica Haverkamp SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:00.41 4:26.19 6:20.26 5:19.42 -
13 Katie Farquhar FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:35.85 7:22.71 6:21.64 8:16.14 -
14 Brynn Gellner SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7:48.40 6:07.75 6:27.10 5:01.94 -
15 Sarah Holmquist SR-4 Crown 6:19.91 7:53.91 6:31.66 5:09.42 -
16 Chelsea Schlegel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:00.24 7:00.28 6:40.26 5:32.22 -
17 Selina Walters SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8:35.34 7:14.19 6:45.78 8:06.94 -
18 Dominique Ward SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:18.97 7:43.18 7:01.07 6:31.60 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Morgan Sauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:55.57 1
11 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.93 -
12 Veronica Haverkamp SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:20.26 -
16 Chelsea Schlegel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:40.26 -
17 Selina Walters SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:45.78 -
18 Dominique Ward SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:01.07 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Praska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:25.45 4:04.09 5:41.73 10
2 Laura Borkenhagen SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:32.74 4:56.14 4:56.14 8
3 Rachel Wingenbach SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:36.28 5:22.83 7:13.81 6
4 Lizzie Fudge SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:39.60 4:35.08 4:55.46 5
5 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:39.81 5:39.81 6:54.57 4
6 Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:41.31 5:34.49 5:03.77 3
7 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:47.20 4:55.12 6:56.64 2
9 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:01.52 5:00.07 6:34.06 -
10 Kalley Wilkie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:09.09 4:36.82 6:31.24 -
13 Katie Farquhar FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:21.64 7:30.34 7:03.62 -
14 Brynn Gellner SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:27.10 4:38.72 5:36.78 -
15 Sarah Holmquist SR-4 Crown 6:31.66 8:13.50 4:38.08 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Casey Hovland SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:28.22 8:16.30 12:59.00 7:57.45 10:28.22 10
2 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Scholastica 12:02.54 8:25.78 10:10.87 7:59.50 10:56.85 8
3 Megan Sauer JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13:56.54 9:19.89 8:14.02 13:17.02 10:58.69 6
4 Kali Erickson JR-3 St. Scholastica 11:34.47 12:34.57 11:47.83 14:14.74 11:07.76 5
5 Rachel Wingenbach SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13:41.53 8:14.26 8:20.94 8:20.94 11:07.91 4
6 Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12:07.95 8:44.97 10:08.96 12:14.95 11:39.95 3
7 Lizzie Fudge SO-2 St. Scholastica 8:21.74 13:04.41 11:25.47 10:14.81 11:46.67 2
8 Nicole Deziel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9:24.43 12:51.62 9:45.86 10:14.44 11:54.46 1
9 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:14.98 8:22.65 14:00.13 11:29.34 11:58.06 -
10 Alaina Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9:32.62 12:41.08 9:54.36 13:10.07 12:04.83 -
11 Elizabeth Kern SO-2 Crown 11:29.00 11:29.00 9:35.43 11:44.14 12:37.14 -
12 Sam Dills JR-3 St. Scholastica 12:29.22 8:55.16 10:19.26 12:13.93 12:44.51 -
13 Sara Schield JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12:52.96 13:38.88 16:04.28 12:14.69 12:45.30 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Casey Hovland SO-2 St. Scholastica 23:28.32 18:46.66 17:52.49 22:01.65 18:03.32 10
2 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Scholastica 20:58.59 19:15.62 23:04.45 20:47.15 19:04.17 8
3 Kali Erickson JR-3 St. Scholastica 21:17.39 19:56.84 22:14.93 18:47.79 19:10.80 6
4 Megan Sauer JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 22:27.88 16:42.27 17:28.35 24:00.04 19:12.03 5
5 Heidi Carlson SO-2 St. Scholastica 14:37.09 19:53.81 14:37.09 14:12.72 20:18.17 4
6 Nicole Deziel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20:34.61 23:25.74 16:54.58 14:40.12 20:22.38 3
7 Anna Nelson SO-2 St. Scholastica 18:09.69 21:03.05 24:58.32 18:46.84 20:38.28 2
8 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20:03.05 17:57.73 25:41.40 24:38.74 20:53.17 1
9 Elizabeth Kern SO-2 Crown 18:32.54 15:20.73 25:47.33 25:08.96 21:18.78 -
10 Alaina Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21:53.76 22:06.64 27:02.88 19:06.32 21:28.00 -
11 Sara Schield JR-3 Wis.-Superior 26:41.27 16:00.76 26:27.93 22:14.39 22:14.39 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.39 6.65 9.49 9.97 7.60 6.74 10
2 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.57 9.52 9.52 7.05 8.76 6.95 8
3 Hailey Fentem SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.79 7.80 9.74 12.47 11.01 11.50 6
4 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.09 7.99 9.86 10.36 9.37 10.75 5
5 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 8.42 7.51 10.14 8.93 12.27 12.88 4
6 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.94 13.28 10.29 9.06 7.72 10.19 3
7 Amanda Fosberg FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.61 8.65 10.67 9.18 8.54 13.66 2
8 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.63 8.05 11.50 10.70 8.28 8.51 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.45 10.68 10.78 9.27 7.75 7.94
1 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.45 11.53 9.74 11.82 10.68 7.09
3 Hailey Fentem SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.64 8.97 11.09 10.90 11.09 8.01
4 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.07 10.88 10.48 13.10 7.96 10.28
5 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10.10 10.41 10.10 8.49 12.63 12.53
6 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.23 8.80 9.62 10.54 10.85 11.56
7 Amanda Fosberg FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.55 8.76 12.24 10.77 11.08 12.24
8 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.69 11.44 11.01 8.13 11.98 12.40
9 Carsen Wetzel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.76 12.92 13.99 10.12 12.81 9.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.45
3 Hailey Fentem SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.64
5 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10.10
7 Amanda Fosberg FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.45 10.40 6.81 11.72
4 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.07 8.06 9.87 9.17
6 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.23 10.54 12.89 11.56
8 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.69 13.90 13.58 11.01
9 Carsen Wetzel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.76 9.37 9.37 8.93

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota-Morris Hannah Goemann, Tanna Boyle, Rachel Wingenbach, Laura Borkenhagen 13:17.53 15:17.16 15:57.04 17:00.84 16:20.97 10:46.00 10
2 Bethany Lutheran Megan Sauer, Anna Lieske, Jessica Berlinger, Kirsten Elyea 13:49.18 13:16.02 12:26.27 15:53.56 16:18.44 17:49.65 8
3 Wis.-Superior Alissa Boyhtari, Taylor Joyal, Michaela Ruhman, Kalley Wilkie 13:56.42 11:25.87 17:58.99 15:11.70 10:44.05 17:00.44 6
4 St. Scholastica Abigail Blonigen, Emily Namyst, Jacqueline Kaplan, Sam Dills 14:17.30 16:17.33 13:43.01 10:08.69 17:00.19 18:25.92 4
5 Northwestern (Minn.) Vanessa Whyte, Hannah Johnson, Dominique Ward, Breanna Himmerich 15:53.58 20:11.05 13:30.55 13:40.08 16:22.19 12:14.26 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Christianson SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Hailey Fentem SO-2 St. Scholastica 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Carly Denler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Emily Gibson-Treptow SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Carsen Wetzel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Brittany Molstad JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1.37m 4' 6" 1.5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Lauren Eckert FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1.37m 4' 6" 1.5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.47
    X
10 Samantha Hale SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Lydia Wildauer SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katharine Roetering JR-3 St. Scholastica 3.16m 10' 4.25" 10
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    PPP
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.56
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
2 Carly Denler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 3.16m 10' 4.25" 8
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    PPP
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.56
    PPP
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XXX
3 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2.86m 9' 4.5" 5.5
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    PPP
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.56
    PPP
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXX
3 Valerie Rowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.86m 9' 4.5" 5.5
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    PPP
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.56
    O
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXX
5 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2.56m 8' 4.75" 4
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    O
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.56
    XO
  • 2.71
    XXX
6 Liza Shelquist FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.41m 7' 10.75" 3
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.26
    XO
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.56
    XXX
7 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2.41m 7' 10.75" 2
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.26
    XXO
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.56
    XXX
8 MacKenna Hinz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2.26m 7' 5" 1
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.26
    O
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Taylor Joyal FR-1 Wis.-Superior NH NH -
  • 2.11
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.82m 6.67m 5.38m 5.27m 17' 8" 10
  • 5.34  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.22  
2 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.63m 4.63m 5.20m 4.73m 17' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.13  
3 Nicole Christianson SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.66m 4.26m 4.90m 6.03m 16' 1" 6
  • 4.78  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.86  
4 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5.77m 6.01m 4.85m 4.03m 15' 11" 5
  • 4.43  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.74  
5 Katharine Roetering JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.17m 6.03m 4.82m 4.53m 15' 9.75" 4
  • 4.53  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.59  
6 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.69m 5.69m 4.63m 5.32m 15' 2.25" 3
  • 4.61  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.63  
7 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 4.68m 3.61m 4.63m 3.52m 15' 2.25" 2
  • 4.52  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.36  
8 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4.45m 3.49m 4.59m 4.09m 15' 0.75" 1
  • 4.40  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.58  
9 Carsen Wetzel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.44m 4.45m 4.59m 5.88m 15' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4.24m 3.90m 4.33m 5.07m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.33  
11 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.37m 3.90m 4.33m 3.77m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.26  
12 Lauren Eckert FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5.24m 4.86m 4.26m 4.00m 13' 11.75" -
  • 3.90  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.26  
13 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2.88m 3.85m 4.05m 3.16m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4.87m 3.53m 5.74m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1
9 Carsen Wetzel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.41m 4.45m 3.40m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
10 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 3.85m 5.11m 5.63m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
11 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 3.42m 4.42m 5.59m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
12 Lauren Eckert FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 3.54m 3.15m 4.17m 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
13 Jacquelyn Erickson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2.92m 4.13m 4.90m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6.94m 6.99m 4.30m 5.38m 6.99m 5.38m 17' 8" 10
2 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.26m 4.84m 6.45m 5.20m 4.63m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 8
3 Nicole Christianson SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.31m 6.32m 6.08m 5.88m 4.26m 4.90m 16' 1" 6
4 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 3.73m 4.51m 4.07m 3.39m 4.37m 4.85m 15' 11" 5
5 Katharine Roetering JR-3 St. Scholastica 3.52m 6.17m 4.19m 6.03m 5.83m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 4
6 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.79m 4.40m 5.51m 4.12m 4.91m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3
7 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 5.51m 3.89m 3.80m 3.70m 3.94m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.27m 11.25m 36' 11" 10
  • 10.93  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
2 Nicole Christianson SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.48m 10.76m 35' 3.75" 8
  • 10.41  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.76  
3 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.98m 10.47m 34' 4.25" 6
  • 10.00  
  • 9.98  
  • 8.99  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
4 Katharine Roetering JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.48m 10.08m 33' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.99  
5 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.41m 9.43m 30' 11.25" 4
  • 9.43  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.08  
  • PASS  
6 Alissa Boyhtari JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.06m 9.29m 30' 5.75" 3
  • 9.09  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
  • 9.29  
7 Carly Denler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.87m 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
8 Lydia Wildauer SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.71m 9.08m 29' 9.5" 1
  • 8.70  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.08  
9 Brittany Molstad JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7.66m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.07  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
10 Cheyenne Hirdler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.60m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.31  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.69  
11 Amanda Rieffer SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.25m 8.53m 28' 0" -
  • 8.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Conley FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.33m 9.37m 14.55m 9.37m 9.00m 8.75m 12.08m 40' 5.5" 10
  • 11.70  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.33  
2 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.67m 12.49m 11.67m 13.19m 12.60m 13.77m 8.29m 38' 3.5" 8
  • 10.99  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.59  
3 Sami Brinkmann SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.38m 11.04m 10.70m 9.45m 10.47m 13.66m 10.47m 37' 4" 6
  • 11.14  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.66  
4 Abigail Wisness FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.96m 10.36m 8.07m 10.46m 12.25m 7.67m 11.75m 32' 8.25" 5
  • 9.59  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.22  
5 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.72m 7.19m 7.29m 7.78m 9.91m 8.07m 8.65m 31' 10.75" 4
  • 9.41  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.17  
6 Alexis Lansink FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.67m 11.51m 11.70m 8.70m 11.22m 9.28m 9.67m 31' 8.75" 3
  • 8.88  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.55  
7 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.65m 10.42m 11.10m 8.01m 7.62m 10.23m 10.13m 31' 8" 2
  • 9.65  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.54  
8 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.44m 11.99m 10.20m 9.63m 7.46m 10.76m 8.12m 30' 11.75" 1
  • 8.85  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.90  
9 Tiffany LaFontaine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.35m 10.66m 8.51m 10.47m 11.13m 8.70m 8.13m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.79  
10 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8.47m 10.42m 9.32m 11.01m 8.72m 10.67m 11.01m 27' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.47  
11 Linnea Wagner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.06m 6.53m 6.45m 6.45m 6.05m 9.83m 6.45m 26' 5.5" -
  • 7.46  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.05  
12 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.03m 9.40m 5.70m 8.83m 5.70m 7.31m 6.99m 26' 4.25" -
  • 7.56  
  • 8.03  
  • 6.40  
13 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7.63m 6.18m 9.69m 7.32m 6.26m 8.70m 6.64m 25' 0.5" -
  • 7.22  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.63  
14 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.61m 6.01m 6.54m 8.45m 9.74m 5.63m 6.32m 24' 11.75" -
  • 7.13  
  • 7.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Tessa Grund FR-1 Crown 5.49m 5.44m 3.95m 4.12m 6.64m 4.28m 6.81m 18' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 4.54  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Tiffany LaFontaine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.57m 11.50m 9.35m 10.57m 30' 8.25" -
10 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10.08m 7.88m 8.47m 7.37m 27' 9.5" -
11 Linnea Wagner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.79m 6.29m 8.06m 9.11m 26' 5.5" -
12 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.80m 10.28m 8.03m 8.59m 26' 4.25" -
13 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8.16m 5.95m 7.63m 8.32m 25' 0.5" -
14 Svenja Ruehl SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.08m 5.71m 7.61m 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
15 Tessa Grund FR-1 Crown 5.38m 7.14m 5.49m 7.08m 18' 0.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Conley FR-1 St. Scholastica 15.91m 13.07m 15.29m 11.84m 12.33m 40' 5.5" 10
2 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.17m 14.94m 14.12m 13.30m 11.67m 38' 3.5" 8
3 Sami Brinkmann SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.56m 12.63m 14.57m 14.00m 11.38m 37' 4" 6
4 Abigail Wisness FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.47m 7.27m 8.07m 8.27m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 5
5 Hannah Russert JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.04m 10.11m 11.28m 11.57m 9.72m 31' 10.75" 4
6 Alexis Lansink FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.93m 9.77m 8.51m 12.09m 9.67m 31' 8.75" 3
7 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.49m 10.90m 6.95m 11.00m 9.65m 31' 8" 2
8 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.71m 8.97m 6.99m 12.27m 9.44m 30' 11.75" 1

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sami Brinkmann SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19.18m 15.85m 11.73m 52' 0" 10
  • 14.97  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.85  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.67  
2 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.37m 12.38m 15.60m 40' 7.5" 8
  • 11.47  
  • 11.22  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.16m 11.75m 13.86m 38' 6.75" 6
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.75  
4 Emily Conley FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.84m 11.53m 10.84m 37' 10" 5
  • 11.30  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
5 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.45m 10.98m 8.24m 36' 0.25" 4
  • 10.39  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.86  
6 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 11.27m 10.84m 12.68m 35' 6.75" 3
  • 10.76  
  • 10.84  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.77  
7 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.31m 10.09m 11.81m 33' 1.25" 2
  • 8.89  
  • 9.51  
  • 8.57  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
8 Taylor Nordby JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.53m 10.03m 9.73m 32' 11" 1
  • 9.06  
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Tiffany LaFontaine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.58m 9.86m 9.37m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
10 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.13m 8.73m 8.38m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.72  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.60  
11 Linnea Wagner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.41m 8.62m 9.57m 28' 3.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.62  
12 Tessa Grund FR-1 Crown 9.36m 7.67m 6.98m 25' 2" -
  • 7.65  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.67  
13 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5.55m 7.11m 4.98m 23' 4" -
  • 7.11  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.38m 10.09m 10.70m 10.80m 11.30m 11.70m 33' 1.25" 2
8 Taylor Nordby JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.43m 10.03m 7.72m 8.32m 11.94m 12.14m 32' 11" 1
10 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.64m 8.73m 8.12m 7.25m 11.17m 10.39m 28' 7.75" -
11 Linnea Wagner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.53m 8.62m 8.96m 10.77m 10.60m 6.72m 28' 3.5" -
12 Tessa Grund FR-1 Crown 7.29m 7.67m 7.13m 9.74m 8.74m 6.75m 25' 2" -
13 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.24m 7.11m 8.46m 5.55m 5.47m 8.11m 23' 4" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sami Brinkmann SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.85m 16.80m 52' 0" 10
2 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.38m 9.41m 40' 7.5" 8
3 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.75m 9.87m 38' 6.75" 6
4 Emily Conley FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.53m 10.84m 37' 10" 5
5 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.98m 9.11m 36' 0.25" 4
6 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10.84m 10.41m 35' 6.75" 3
9 Tiffany LaFontaine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.86m 12.33m 32' 4.25" -