February 20, 2016
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Hermsen SR-4 Wartburg 4:14.42 10
2 Bennet Moser SR-4 Wartburg 4:22.85 8
3 Nate Kolacia SR-4 Grinnell 4:23.05 6
4 James Lindstrom FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:26.90 5
5 Casey Roberts FR-1 Wartburg 4:28.47 4
6 Adam Dalton SR-4 Grinnell 4:32.86 3
7 Joel Baumann SO-2 Grinnell 4:33.13 2
8 Joshua Jensen FR-1 Grinnell 4:37.67 1
9 John Lennon FR-1 Grinnell 4:39.09 -
10 Aaron O'Leary SO-2 Wartburg 4:39.40 -
11 Austin Springsteen JR-3 Coe 4:41.94 -
12 Colton Schwartz SR UIowa Track Club 4:43.10 -
13 Rhett Gainey SO-2 Grandview 4:45.12 -
14 Trevor Oates SR-4 Wartburg 4:48.77 -
15 Brandon Culmore FR-1 Wartburg 4:50.85 -
16 Sean O'Reilly FR-1 Grinnell 4:56.83 -
17 Devin Stone JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:05.34 -
18 Jacob Herndon SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:07.59 -
19 Sezar Carillo FR-1 Coe 5:07.79 -
20 Ben Coleman SO-2 Wartburg 5:10.55 -
21 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:12.27 -
22 Josh Bellows   unattached 5:16.29 -
23 Tanner McAnally FR Scott Community Club 5:17.43 -
24 Jake Hensel FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:18.51 -
25 Taylor Murray FR-1 Grandview 5:24.92 -
26 Jared Wells FR-1 Coe 5:30.82 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Hermsen SR-4 Wartburg 4:42.41 4:14.42 10
2 Bennet Moser SR-4 Wartburg 4:17.60 4:22.85 8
3 Nate Kolacia SR-4 Grinnell 5:23.56 4:23.05 6
4 James Lindstrom FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:05.55 4:26.90 5
5 Casey Roberts FR-1 Wartburg 4:15.05 4:28.47 4
6 Adam Dalton SR-4 Grinnell 3:24.65 4:32.86 3
7 Joel Baumann SO-2 Grinnell 4:57.72 4:33.13 2
8 Joshua Jensen FR-1 Grinnell 4:48.78 4:37.67 1
9 John Lennon FR-1 Grinnell 4:30.72 4:39.09 -
10 Aaron O'Leary SO-2 Wartburg 3:51.91 4:39.40 -
11 Austin Springsteen JR-3 Coe 4:41.94 4:41.94 -
13 Rhett Gainey SO-2 Grandview 3:53.80 4:45.12 -
14 Trevor Oates SR-4 Wartburg 3:27.92 4:48.77 -
15 Brandon Culmore FR-1 Wartburg 3:38.14 4:50.85 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Colton Schwartz SR UIowa Track Club 5:34.06 4:43.10 3:43.65 5:22.74 5:17.08 5:02.92 4:03.47 -
16 Sean O'Reilly FR-1 Grinnell 5:56.20 4:56.83 6:19.95 3:36.69 4:56.83 5:59.17 5:47.30 -
17 Devin Stone JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:33.74 5:05.34 4:22.60 6:27.79 4:59.24 4:56.18 4:56.18 -
18 Jacob Herndon SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:58.37 5:07.59 5:47.58 6:12.19 6:33.72 4:39.91 6:02.96 -
19 Sezar Carillo FR-1 Coe 6:37.05 5:07.79 3:47.77 6:15.51 5:20.11 4:37.02 3:41.61 -
20 Ben Coleman SO-2 Wartburg 3:59.13 5:10.55 4:36.39 6:06.45 4:05.34 5:26.08 3:52.92 -
21 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:19.19 5:12.27 6:27.22 5:43.50 4:00.45 6:20.97 4:16.07 -
22 Josh Bellows   unattached 6:00.57 5:16.29 6:25.88 3:41.41 6:29.04 4:16.20 4:19.36 -
23 Tanner McAnally FR Scott Community Club 5:26.96 5:17.43 5:33.31 4:52.04 6:20.92 4:04.43 6:11.40 -
24 Jake Hensel FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:06.29 5:18.51 6:22.22 5:28.07 5:56.74 6:31.77 6:44.51 -
25 Taylor Murray FR-1 Grandview 5:24.92 5:24.92 6:23.41 5:24.92 4:45.93 5:54.17 6:07.16 -
26 Jared Wells FR-1 Coe 5:30.82 5:30.82 5:53.98 4:14.74 5:44.06 4:04.81 6:43.60 -