February 20, 2016
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Kleve SR-4 Wartburg 2:32.72 2:35.43 2:15.15 1:49.48 2:13.80 2:17.86 10
2 Taylor Officer JR-3 Wartburg 1:40.16 1:36.10 2:15.34 1:49.63 1:49.63 1:50.98 8
3 Elizabeth Duehr SO-2 Wartburg 1:39.09 1:54.66 2:21.55 1:53.24 2:54.11 2:25.80 6
4 Samantha Feller JR-3 Wartburg 1:43.96 2:28.11 2:22.41 1:48.24 2:28.11 2:20.99 5
5 Shannon Young JR-3 Grinnell 2:23.96 1:39.78 2:22.53 2:41.06 2:52.47 2:49.61 4
6 Abby Mahoney SO-2 Wartburg 2:02.51 3:07.46 2:27.60 3:10.41 2:32.03 2:55.65 3
7 Meghan Parman SR-4 Wartburg 2:36.95 2:38.43 2:28.06 2:07.34 1:49.57 2:42.87 2
8 Briana Miller JR-3 Wartburg 2:58.92 2:34.86 2:30.35 2:31.86 1:58.78 3:04.93 1
9 Whitney Teagle SO-2 Grinnell 2:51.40 1:46.75 2:30.35 2:21.33 2:57.42 2:34.86 -
10 Hannah Sobaski JR-3 Grandview 3:16.87 3:15.33 2:33.80 2:52.26 3:09.18 2:26.11 -
11 Jazmine Reynolds FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:53.92 2:17.01 2:33.94 2:29.33 3:06.27 2:20.09 -
12 Natalie Potts JR-3 Grandview 3:16.24 2:19.07 2:34.52 2:57.70 3:19.33 2:08.26 -
13 Alethea Cook JR-3 Grinnell 1:49.75 2:42.30 2:34.57 2:29.94 3:10.13 2:14.48 -
14 McKenzie Mellecker FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:07.53 2:09.09 2:35.52 3:12.85 2:13.75 3:20.62 -
15 Emily Burgess FR-1 Grinnell 3:00.04 3:11.00 2:36.55 2:11.51 3:01.60 2:28.73 -
16 Samantha Kubica SR-4 Grinnell 2:01.44 2:01.44 2:39.79 2:04.64 2:19.02 2:14.23 -
17 Megan Karels SR-4 Wartburg 2:32.21 2:29.01 2:40.22 2:08.18 3:23.48 2:30.61 -
18 Courtney Sowle JR-3 Wartburg 2:25.35 1:54.66 2:41.49 3:25.10 2:43.11 1:53.05 -
19 Alex Stoffregen SO-2 Wartburg 2:18.00 3:16.45 2:42.35 2:43.98 2:13.13 3:31.06 -
20 Madison Esker FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:24.21 2:39.38 2:46.02 2:32.74 2:19.46 3:32.51 -
21 Alyssa Knudson FR-1 Coe 3:24.52 2:13.02 2:46.27 3:14.54 3:36.16 2:29.65 -
22 Natalie Zutter FR-1 Coe 2:26.41 2:06.45 2:46.37 1:59.79 3:26.30 2:51.37 -
23 Jaclyn Stoakes SR-4 Wartburg 2:25.89 3:22.90 2:47.68 3:02.78 2:39.30 3:34.63 -
24 Clare Roberts SR-4 Grinnell 2:51.50 3:00.08 2:51.50 2:08.63 3:15.51 3:00.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Kleve SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.10 2:12.45 2:13.80 2:15.15 10
2 Taylor Officer JR-3 Wartburg 2:55.95 1:41.51 1:59.10 2:15.34 8
3 Elizabeth Duehr SO-2 Wartburg 2:51.28 1:49.00 2:25.80 2:21.55 6
4 Samantha Feller JR-3 Wartburg 2:55.17 2:39.50 2:16.72 2:22.41 5
5 Shannon Young JR-3 Grinnell 2:33.94 3:01.02 2:38.21 2:22.53 4
6 Abby Mahoney SO-2 Wartburg 1:59.56 3:00.08 2:40.89 2:27.60 3
7 Meghan Parman SR-4 Wartburg 3:00.64 3:06.56 1:46.61 2:28.06 2
8 Briana Miller JR-3 Wartburg 3:03.43 2:33.36 2:52.91 2:30.35 1
11 Jazmine Reynolds FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:57.00 3:15.51 2:58.57 2:33.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Whitney Teagle SO-2 Grinnell 2:16.82 2:30.35 -
10 Hannah Sobaski JR-3 Grandview 2:55.34 2:33.80 -
12 Natalie Potts JR-3 Grandview 1:51.26 2:34.52 -
13 Alethea Cook JR-3 Grinnell 3:10.13 2:34.57 -
15 Emily Burgess FR-1 Grinnell 2:06.81 2:36.55 -
16 Samantha Kubica SR-4 Grinnell 2:28.61 2:39.79 -
24 Clare Roberts SR-4 Grinnell 3:27.52 2:51.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 McKenzie Mellecker FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:35.52 -
17 Megan Karels SR-4 Wartburg 2:40.22 -
18 Courtney Sowle JR-3 Wartburg 2:41.49 -
19 Alex Stoffregen SO-2 Wartburg 2:42.35 -
20 Madison Esker FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:46.02 -
21 Alyssa Knudson FR-1 Coe 2:46.27 -
22 Natalie Zutter FR-1 Coe 2:46.37 -
23 Jaclyn Stoakes SR-4 Wartburg 2:47.68 -