February 20, 2016
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Carpenter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:47.04 4:54.87 4:20.94 10
2 Jake Rost FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:21.67 5:08.49 4:23.66 8
3 Kent Miehe SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:22.56 3:33.33 4:33.50 6
4 Stephen Bernau SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:21.81 4:10.78 4:35.58 5
5 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:26.19 3:49.44 4:36.43 4
6 Trevor Damkot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:01.59 4:37.68 4:37.68 -
7 Quinn Farley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:11.64 5:17.21 4:38.25 3
8 Dan Arkes FR-1 Beloit 5:26.15 5:54.03 4:38.76 2
9 Braeden Michael FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:51.83 6:01.98 4:40.60 -
10 Ben Behling FR-1 St. Norbert 4:52.11 4:49.30 4:40.87 1
11 Charlie Scott SO-2 Unattached 3:46.21 4:14.49 4:42.76 -
12 Zachary Ziemann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:16.86 3:20.87 4:42.91 -
13 Todd Wagner   Unattached 5:34.11 3:57.02 4:45.56 -
14 Alberto Torres SO-2 Beloit 3:56.48 3:44.95 4:48.39 -
15 Caden Pruitt JR-3 Carroll 5:09.44 5:50.31 4:51.92 -
16 Collin Borazo   Unattached 3:29.28 3:41.07 4:54.75 -
17 Chris Reinhold JR-3 St. Norbert 5:19.40 3:31.94 4:58.50 -
18 Nathan Nozzi SO-2 Unattached 4:38.80 5:23.77 4:59.78 -
19 Kevin Baier FR-1 Carroll 3:40.52 5:05.10 5:02.08 -
20 Jacob Leiden FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:17.41 5:57.34 5:02.83 -
21 Bryce Pierson SO-2 Carroll 5:41.76 4:01.06 5:05.14 -
22 Adam Loeber FR-1 Carroll 4:54.37 5:18.90 5:06.63 -
23 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:07.97 5:23.37 5:07.97 -
24 Isaac Kinjerski FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:51.93 6:26.19 5:11.44 -
25 Patrick Kramper FR-1 St. Norbert 4:10.94 6:32.09 5:13.67 -
26 Aaron Reseburg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.31 5:20.14 5:23.37 -
27 Michael Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:19.22 6:09.50 5:24.12 -
28 Alex Villegas FR-1 Beloit 7:50.62 5:22.39 6:10.56 -
  Matt Lawrence   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Carpenter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.82 3:36.58 4:20.94 10
2 Jake Rost FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.21 5:16.40 4:23.66 8
3 Kent Miehe SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:22.39 3:57.95 4:33.50 6
6 Trevor Damkot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.57 4:40.46 4:37.68 -
7 Quinn Farley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:53.73 4:21.56 4:38.25 3
11 Charlie Scott SO-2 Unattached 5:39.32 5:50.63 4:42.76 -
  Matt Lawrence   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Stephen Bernau SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.58 5:27.94 3:51.49 4:13.54 4:38.34 5:49.99 4:27.32 5
5 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:36.43 3:19.03 5:31.72 4:50.26 4:36.43 4:17.08 3:35.62 4
8 Dan Arkes FR-1 Beloit 4:38.76 5:26.15 5:15.00 5:42.88 5:31.73 5:15.00 4:05.31 2
9 Braeden Michael FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:40.60 4:04.13 4:46.22 5:31.11 5:19.89 5:33.92 4:09.74 -
10 Ben Behling FR-1 St. Norbert 4:40.87 5:31.43 3:39.08 3:25.04 4:26.83 3:19.42 5:34.24 1
12 Zachary Ziemann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.91 6:04.96 6:04.96 5:56.47 5:45.15 3:40.67 5:33.84 -
13 Todd Wagner   Unattached 4:45.56 3:54.16 3:22.75 3:57.02 5:08.41 5:59.81 3:57.02 -
14 Alberto Torres SO-2 Beloit 4:48.39 4:02.25 5:34.54 3:30.53 5:51.84 3:27.64 4:05.14 -
17 Chris Reinhold JR-3 St. Norbert 4:58.50 5:52.23 5:04.47 4:22.68 5:31.34 3:46.86 6:04.17 -
18 Nathan Nozzi SO-2 Unattached 4:59.78 4:26.81 3:29.85 5:32.76 4:02.83 4:20.81 5:29.76 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Caden Pruitt JR-3 Carroll 4:51.92 -
16 Collin Borazo   Unattached 4:54.75 -
19 Kevin Baier FR-1 Carroll 5:02.08 -
20 Jacob Leiden FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:02.83 -
21 Bryce Pierson SO-2 Carroll 5:05.14 -
22 Adam Loeber FR-1 Carroll 5:06.63 -
23 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:07.97 -
24 Isaac Kinjerski FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:11.44 -
25 Patrick Kramper FR-1 St. Norbert 5:13.67 -
26 Aaron Reseburg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:23.37 -
27 Michael Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.12 -
28 Alex Villegas FR-1 Beloit 6:10.56 -