February 19, 2016
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Thomas FR-1 Missouri 4:21.42 5:07.55
2 Bailey Hession JR-3 Missouri 6:12.45 5:07.81
3 Samantha Farmer FR UNAT-Missouri 6:25.02 5:15.59
4 Elizabeth Leden JR-3 Quincy 6:21.28 5:25.88
5 Laura Tarantino JR-3 Truman 6:01.96 5:26.09
6 Liria Gutierrez SR-4 William Jewell 3:58.93 5:27.30
7 Jessie Barton JR-3 Drury 6:40.88 5:28.59
8 Kathryn Lofland FR-1 William Jewell 7:00.95 5:31.45
9 Haylie Wiesner SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:58.03 5:34.42
10 Eva Klingenberg SO-2 Truman 7:03.78 5:39.02
11 Jessica Kuykendall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 4:35.44 5:40.04
12 Tori Bonnot FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:56.43 5:40.72
13 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 5:56.29 5:42.58
14 Alyson Smith SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:59.27 5:45.45
15 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 4:36.53 5:45.66
16 Kim Kaster FR-1 Truman 5:28.96 5:49.95
17 Alyssa Weber FR-1 Upper Iowa 4:09.92 5:52.00
18 Victoria Soncasie SO-2 Truman 6:31.07 5:52.31
19 Darlina Rose FR-1 Cottey College 5:52.63 6:07.32
20 Sarah Kurpjuweit SO-2 Cottey College 6:38.02 6:08.53
21 Lexi Gradwohl FR-1 Cottey College 7:33.86 6:08.99
22 Kayci Parcells JR-3 Truman 5:22.14 6:23.49
23 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 7:25.74 6:31.00
24 Ashley Doellman FR-1 Quincy 7:49.79 6:44.99
  Teylar Adelsberger JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Thomas FR-1 Missouri 5:07.55 5:32.16 4:18.35
2 Bailey Hession JR-3 Missouri 5:07.81 4:49.35 5:29.36
3 Samantha Farmer FR UNAT-Missouri 5:15.59 3:59.85 6:43.96
4 Elizabeth Leden JR-3 Quincy 5:25.88 3:48.12 4:27.23
5 Laura Tarantino JR-3 Truman 5:26.09 4:01.31 6:28.05
6 Liria Gutierrez SR-4 William Jewell 5:27.30 5:40.40 6:49.13
7 Jessie Barton JR-3 Drury 5:28.59 6:37.60 7:03.89
8 Kathryn Lofland FR-1 William Jewell 5:31.45 6:44.37 4:21.85
12 Tori Bonnot FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:40.72 6:28.42 4:08.73
13 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 5:42.58 6:30.55 7:18.51
18 Victoria Soncasie SO-2 Truman 5:52.31 4:52.42 5:45.27
20 Sarah Kurpjuweit SO-2 Cottey College 6:08.53 5:46.42 6:34.33
  Teylar Adelsberger JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Haylie Wiesner SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:48.00 5:34.42 6:27.93 4:50.95 4:40.92 6:27.93 4:04.13
10 Eva Klingenberg SO-2 Truman 4:10.88 5:39.02 7:03.78 5:15.29 7:10.56 6:53.61 6:09.54
11 Jessica Kuykendall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 5:43.44 5:40.04 6:48.05 7:18.66 4:25.24 5:09.44 6:54.85
14 Alyson Smith SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:47.64 5:45.45 7:25.63 5:00.55 6:54.54 4:43.27 6:16.54
15 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 5:38.75 5:45.66 4:53.82 5:28.38 6:34.06 4:36.53 6:40.97
16 Kim Kaster FR-1 Truman 6:28.45 5:49.95 5:32.46 4:46.96 4:53.96 4:53.96 5:07.96
17 Alyssa Weber FR-1 Upper Iowa 4:55.68 5:52.00 6:09.60 4:48.64 4:31.04 4:59.20 4:20.48
19 Darlina Rose FR-1 Cottey College 6:14.67 6:07.32 7:09.77 5:23.25 7:53.85 5:45.28 5:59.98
21 Lexi Gradwohl FR-1 Cottey College 5:06.27 6:08.99 6:42.20 5:09.96 7:00.65 7:15.41 7:15.41
22 Kayci Parcells JR-3 Truman 5:33.64 6:23.49 6:58.01 5:22.14 5:37.48 8:03.20 6:38.83
23 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 8:04.84 6:31.00 7:02.28 5:08.89 4:53.25 8:16.57 5:28.44
24 Ashley Doellman FR-1 Quincy 7:33.59 6:44.99 6:40.94 6:00.45 5:11.85 8:14.09 6:16.64