March 26, 2016
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Crow SR-4 Wittenberg 4.22m 5.34m 6.41m 5.61m 4.22m 17' 6.25" 10
  • 4.79  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.34  
  • 4.92  
2 Kristine Wagner SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.64m 5.19m 5.24m 6.54m 3.79m 17' 0.5" 8
  • 5.14  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.19  
3 Kelsey Commager JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.50m 5.12m 4.66m 4.76m 5.32m 16' 9.75" 6
  • 5.12  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.96  
4 Stephanie Walton FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.39m 5.11m 4.34m 5.83m 3.63m 16' 9.25" 5
  • 5.11  
  • 5.07  
5 Lyndsey Smith FR-1 Cedarville 4.65m 4.95m 4.16m 4.95m 6.29m 16' 3" 4
  • 4.95  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.77  
6 Gabrielle Markley JR-3 Wright State 6.32m 4.90m 4.21m 6.22m 4.95m 16' 1" 3
  • 4.81  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.89  
7 Claudia Allen SO-2 Marietta 6.17m 4.90m 4.56m 3.82m 4.75m 16' 1" 2
  • 4.65  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.86  
8 Katie Abrahamowicz SO-2 Wright State 4.90m 4.85m 5.58m 6.16m 4.51m 15' 11" 1
  • 4.82  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.85  
9 Haley Menix SO-2 Lake Erie 4.89m 4.84m 4.94m 6.20m 5.66m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.62  
10 Morgan Wickey   Ohio State Running Club 3.50m 4.80m 5.42m 3.65m 5.42m 15' 9" -
  • 4.72  
  • 4.80  
11 Dianna Johnson-Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.08m 4.79m 4.22m 5.22m 4.22m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.77  
12 Paige Lewis FR-1 Ohio Christian 3.52m 4.63m 5.69m 4.95m 3.29m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.63  
13 Elizabeth Werner SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.49m 4.59m 3.58m 5.69m 3.67m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.56  
14 Claire Hansel   Ohio State Running Club 4.91m 4.42m 4.46m 4.64m 3.80m 14' 6" -
  • 3.86  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.07  
15 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 3.96m 3.92m 2.82m 3.14m 4.27m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92  
  Rebecca Carman SO-2 Ohio Northern NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Rebecah Delp SR-4 Wittenberg NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Crow SR-4 Wittenberg 6.57m 6.94m 5.34m 4.65m 17' 6.25" 10
5 Lyndsey Smith FR-1 Cedarville 6.04m 4.16m 4.95m 5.15m 16' 3" 4
6 Gabrielle Markley JR-3 Wright State 6.37m 5.64m 4.90m 5.83m 16' 1" 3
9 Haley Menix SO-2 Lake Erie 4.31m 4.02m 4.84m 4.36m 15' 10.5" -
12 Paige Lewis FR-1 Ohio Christian 3.75m 4.72m 4.63m 3.98m 15' 2.25" -
13 Elizabeth Werner SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.58m 5.23m 4.59m 4.41m 15' 0.75" -
14 Claire Hansel   Ohio State Running Club 5.70m 3.49m 4.42m 4.38m 14' 6" -
15 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 4.35m 2.94m 3.92m 3.21m 12' 10.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kristine Wagner SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.83m 4.15m 5.19m 4.05m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 8
3 Kelsey Commager JR-3 Ohio Northern 5.22m 5.58m 4.71m 5.79m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 6
4 Stephanie Walton FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.04m 5.47m 4.45m 4.75m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 5
7 Claudia Allen SO-2 Marietta 6.08m 5.73m 4.36m 5.93m 4.90m 16' 1" 2
8 Katie Abrahamowicz SO-2 Wright State 3.78m 6.06m 4.75m 6.01m 4.85m 15' 11" 1
10 Morgan Wickey   Ohio State Running Club 3.84m 5.62m 4.70m 4.42m 4.80m 15' 9" -
11 Dianna Johnson-Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.45m 3.83m 5.27m 5.03m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  Rebecah Delp SR-4 Wittenberg NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Rebecca Carman SO-2 Ohio Northern NM NM NM NM NM NM -