March 18-19, 2016
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Steven Hill Freshman American River 2:13.31 1:57.97 -
0 Sahil Pandit Freshman Yuba 1:36.82 2:09.09 -
0 Justin Thurman Freshman Santa Rosa 1:26.20 1:58.08 -
0 Leo Resendiz Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:23.37 2:04.67 -
0 Zack Ormonde Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:32.49 2:07.07 -
0 Andrew Caudle Freshman Sacramento 1:38.71 2:06.54 -
0 Chetanjot Bhatti Freshman Sacramento 1:42.90 2:07.03 -
0 Adam Awad SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:04.70 2:02.25 -
0 Brando Haven Freshman Redwoods 2:19.81 2:17.06 -
0 Joseph Esparza Sophomore Redwoods 2:03.71 2:07.53 -
0 Ismael Lopez Freshman Redwoods 1:34.54 2:06.05 -
0 Austin Imsande Freshman Redwoods 1:50.39 2:01.30 -
0 Gerardo Castro Sophomore CCSF 1:43.58 1:50.19 -
0 Tyler Daugherty Sophomore Merritt 1:58.50 2:02.16 -
0 Dejon Jospeh Freshman American River 1:37.68 1:54.91 -
0 Stephen Gibson Freshman American River 2:26.13 1:55.06 -
0 Alan Quintero Sophomore American River 2:01.75 1:53.78 -
0 Matt Sangria Freshman American River 2:33.03 2:01.45 -
0 Brandon Mondragon FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:39.18 2:08.37 -
0 Richard Runkle-Edens FR-1 Menlo College 2:46.80 2:10.31 -
0 Anthony Mallory Senior SRA Elite 1:24.16 1:52.21 -
0 Cormac McCullaugh   Unattached 2:17.46 1:59.53 -
0 Christian Ojeda Junior Unattached 1:35.58 1:56.55 -
0 taylor huynh Senior Unattached 2:00.17 1:58.98 -
0 Cristhian Montenegro   Unattached 2:25.13 1:57.04 -
0 Daryon Baynard Senior Unattached 2:10.02 1:58.20 -
0 Craig Elliott II JR-3 William Jessup 1:27.50 1:55.13 -
0 Josh Zavala SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:03.42 1:59.82 -
0 Alberto Venegas FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 1:58.17 1:59.36 -
0 Leo Theus SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 2:25.80 2:00.49 -
0 Paul Wyatt FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:29.41 1:57.64 -
0 Miles Taylor SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:22.85 1:56.68 -
0 Gary Fanelli JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:53.55 1:54.69 -
0 Jared Hixon SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:14.81 1:56.21 -
0 Christian VanSise FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:33.60 1:58.48 -
0 Aidan Paulk SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:31.70 1:56.69 -
0 Paul Matli JR-3 Humboldt State 1:39.51 2:02.85 -
0 Kainalu Asam FR-1 Humboldt State 1:34.62 2:02.88 -
0 Anthony Palacio FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.15 2:02.15 -
0 Derek Morton FR-1 Chico State 2:12.95 1:53.63 -
0 Daniel Putman Freshman Yuba 1:31.57 2:10.81 -
0 Justin Whelpley JR-3 William Jessup 2:27.56 2:01.95 -
0 Valentin Pepiot SR-4 Academy of Art 2:20.15 1:51.23 -
0 Joshua Browne FR-1 Academy of Art 2:21.04 1:54.66 -
0 Pierre Fontanarosa JR-3 Academy of Art 1:21.87 1:55.31 -
0 Ramon Vargas JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:21.39 1:54.02 -
0 Abraham Alvarado JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:36.34 1:49.47 -
0 Ian Brooks SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:08.48 1:51.72 -
0 Robert Hixson JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:04.51 1:52.17 -
0 Michael Good FR-1 Chico State 1:56.17 1:53.89 -
0 Benjamin Tarango SR-4 Humboldt State 1:24.99 1:54.85 -
1 Hugh Nicklason FR-1 San Francisco 1:18.75 1:50.91 10
2 Brian Smith FR-1 Stanford 1:45.47 1:52.20 8
3 Zach Hansen SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:18.77 1:52.52 6
4 Evan Malone-White JR-3 California 2:24.82 1:53.14 5
5 Christian White FR-1 Stanford 1:55.43 1:54.28 4
6 Kai Hinton SR-4 Navy 1:54.96 1:54.96 3
7 Copeland Laris FR-1 California 1:35.52 1:55.08 2
8 Jarrett Moore SR-4 San Francisco 1:59.24 1:55.76 1
9 Omar Solis JR-3 San Francisco 1:50.32 1:56.12 -
10 Ross Corey FR-1 Santa Clara 1:23.88 1:56.49 -
11 Ivan Gonzalez JR-3 California 1:36.08 1:57.17 -
12 David Salas SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:50.59 1:58.91 -
13 Samir Habash FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:35.13 2:01.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jared Hixon SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:56.21 -
0 Benjamin Tarango SR-4 Humboldt State 1:54.85 -
0 Robert Hixson JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:52.17 -
0 Ian Brooks SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:51.72 -
0 Abraham Alvarado JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:49.47 -
0 Valentin Pepiot SR-4 Academy of Art 1:51.23 -
0 Gerardo Castro Sophomore CCSF 1:50.19 -
0 Cormac McCullaugh   Unattached 1:59.53 -
1 Hugh Nicklason FR-1 San Francisco 1:50.91 10
3 Zach Hansen SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:52.52 6
11 Ivan Gonzalez JR-3 California 1:57.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Derek Morton FR-1 Chico State 2:12.95 2:20.91 2:09.54 1:27.50 1:53.63 1:47.95 -
0 Ramon Vargas JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:24.81 2:11.13 1:26.66 1:32.36 1:54.02 2:23.67 -
0 Joshua Browne FR-1 Academy of Art 1:54.66 2:08.42 1:29.44 2:29.06 1:54.66 2:17.60 -
0 Craig Elliott II JR-3 William Jessup 2:29.67 1:30.96 1:42.47 2:21.61 1:55.13 1:42.47 -
0 Tyler Daugherty Sophomore Merritt 2:14.38 2:32.70 1:43.84 1:37.73 2:02.16 1:35.29 -
0 Alan Quintero Sophomore American River 1:35.58 1:46.96 2:08.58 1:59.47 1:53.78 1:49.23 -
0 Anthony Mallory Senior SRA Elite 1:19.67 1:57.82 1:36.50 1:28.65 1:52.21 2:21.39 -
0 Christian Ojeda Junior Unattached 1:56.55 1:50.73 2:08.21 2:14.04 1:56.55 2:16.37 -
2 Brian Smith FR-1 Stanford 1:28.64 1:49.96 2:16.89 2:03.42 1:52.20 2:22.50 8
4 Evan Malone-White JR-3 California 1:42.96 1:30.52 1:36.17 1:33.91 1:53.14 2:20.30 5
5 Christian White FR-1 Stanford 1:29.14 1:44.00 1:47.43 2:06.85 1:54.28 1:40.57 4
6 Kai Hinton SR-4 Navy 1:41.17 1:56.11 1:42.32 2:06.46 1:54.96 2:05.31 3
8 Jarrett Moore SR-4 San Francisco 1:49.98 1:52.29 1:36.08 1:43.03 1:55.76 2:10.81 1
10 Ross Corey FR-1 Santa Clara 1:44.85 2:22.12 1:37.86 2:04.65 1:56.49 2:18.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Gary Fanelli JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:54.69 1:35.20 1:48.96 2:08.46 -
0 Michael Good FR-1 Chico State 1:53.89 2:26.92 2:16.67 2:04.14 -
0 Pierre Fontanarosa JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.31 1:31.10 1:59.93 1:50.70 -
0 Steven Hill Freshman American River 1:57.97 1:54.43 1:47.36 1:41.46 -
0 Dejon Jospeh Freshman American River 1:54.91 1:50.32 1:30.78 2:19.05 -
0 Stephen Gibson Freshman American River 1:55.06 1:45.86 2:04.27 1:45.86 -
7 Copeland Laris FR-1 California 1:55.08 1:38.97 2:22.70 2:12.35 2
9 Omar Solis JR-3 San Francisco 1:56.12 2:10.06 2:03.09 1:35.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Leo Theus SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 2:00.49 2:30.62 1:50.85 -
0 Paul Wyatt FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:57.64 2:29.41 2:09.41 -
0 Miles Taylor SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:56.68 2:30.52 1:52.02 -
0 Christian VanSise FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:58.48 1:25.31 2:06.78 -
0 Aidan Paulk SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:56.69 1:56.69 2:13.03 -
0 Kainalu Asam FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.88 2:07.80 1:33.39 -
0 Justin Thurman Freshman Santa Rosa 1:58.08 2:19.34 1:38.01 -
0 taylor huynh Senior Unattached 1:58.98 2:13.26 1:34.00 -
0 Cristhian Montenegro   Unattached 1:57.04 2:32.16 1:37.15 -
0 Daryon Baynard Senior Unattached 1:58.20 1:58.20 1:29.84 -
12 David Salas SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.91 1:47.02 1:51.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Adam Awad SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:02.25 2:24.26 1:36.58 2:14.48 -
0 Josh Zavala SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:59.82 1:33.46 2:33.37 2:33.37 -
0 Alberto Venegas FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 1:59.36 2:06.53 2:33.98 1:45.04 -
0 Paul Matli JR-3 Humboldt State 2:02.85 1:55.48 2:28.65 2:00.40 -
0 Anthony Palacio FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.15 2:00.93 2:13.15 1:56.05 -
0 Justin Whelpley JR-3 William Jessup 2:01.95 1:41.22 2:36.10 2:31.22 -
0 Leo Resendiz Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:04.67 2:35.84 2:22.13 1:31.01 -
0 Joseph Esparza Sophomore Redwoods 2:07.53 2:15.19 2:15.19 2:34.32 -
0 Ismael Lopez Freshman Redwoods 2:06.05 1:39.58 2:16.14 2:12.36 -
0 Austin Imsande Freshman Redwoods 2:01.30 1:40.68 1:57.66 1:27.34 -
0 Matt Sangria Freshman American River 2:01.45 2:18.46 2:07.53 1:46.88 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Daniel Putman Freshman Yuba 2:47.44 2:01.66 2:34.36 2:31.74 2:10.81 -
0 Sahil Pandit Freshman Yuba 2:10.38 2:42.66 1:39.40 1:32.95 2:09.09 -
0 Zack Ormonde Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:27.41 1:55.64 2:32.49 1:28.95 2:07.07 -
0 Andrew Caudle Freshman Sacramento 1:53.89 2:36.91 1:47.56 2:24.26 2:06.54 -
0 Chetanjot Bhatti Freshman Sacramento 1:46.71 1:47.98 2:23.55 2:04.49 2:07.03 -
0 Brando Haven Freshman Redwoods 2:11.58 2:15.69 1:38.69 2:19.81 2:17.06 -
0 Brandon Mondragon FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:52.97 1:32.43 2:32.76 2:19.93 2:08.37 -
0 Richard Runkle-Edens FR-1 Menlo College 2:31.16 1:49.46 2:15.53 2:37.68 2:10.31 -
13 Samir Habash FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:33.91 2:36.11 1:26.60 2:25.14 2:01.96 -