April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christie Moerman Senior Legacy Athletics 11.31 15.30 11.31 13.30 13.30 15.43 0.1
2 Micha Auzenne JR-3 San Diego St. 17.11 11.99 11.99 12.26 13.47 13.61 0.1
3 Sirena Alise   Unattached 17.26 9.98 12.54 16.31 13.48 14.43 0.1
4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 13.55 16.13 10.71 12.33 13.55 10.30 0.1
5 Tiki James   Unattached 16.56 12.90 15.61 13.98 13.57 10.45 0.1
6 Holly VanGrinsven SR-4 New Mexico 14.94 15.62 16.86 11.51 13.70 12.06 0.1
7 Madison Gipson JR-3 San Diego St. 13.83 16.74 17.01 13.97 13.83 16.60 0.8
8 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 16.04 12.97 10.88 15.06 13.94 16.45 0.8
9 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 10.09 17.52 14.43 10.23 14.01 10.93 0.8
10 Sydney Mosley FR-1 Arizona State 16.74 13.50 15.05 11.96 14.06 14.77 0.1
11 Toyin Augustus   Unattached 12.15 10.31 13.84 11.02 14.12 15.11 1.0
12 Mallory Short JR-3 UMKC 14.16 16.29 15.16 11.76 14.16 17.56 0.8
13 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.64 12.93 10.65 14.20 14.20 11.93 0.8
14 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 14.72 14.44 15.15 10.86 14.29 13.29 -1.2
15 Maliea Luquin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 13.77 16.35 10.47 14.06 14.34 11.76 1.5
16 Molly McDonald SR-4 U-Mary 12.49 15.69 16.85 12.93 14.52 16.12 0.8
17 Tia Knight   Unattached 18.31 16.13 14.82 18.31 14.53 18.46 0.1
18 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.08 14.00 11.81 12.25 14.58 12.11 0.8
19 Alexandra Williams FR-1 Arizona State 11.60 10.72 16.59 10.43 14.68 10.87 -1.2
20 Julia Hammerschmidt FR-1 U-Mary 14.57 12.51 12.80 13.68 14.71 17.21 1.0
21 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.27 18.13 12.49 12.34 14.86 18.88 1.5
22 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 16.50 16.05 15.76 11.15 14.86 12.49 1.2
23 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 10.85 19.02 11.00 16.20 14.86 13.38 1.5
24 Kelsey Lacy JR-3 NW Missouri 17.43 14.75 15.94 16.98 14.89 18.17 1.5
25 Helen Tade FR-1 UC San Diego 11.63 18.34 19.39 18.94 14.91 15.06 1.2
26 Cailyn Schreurs JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.66 18.79 14.91 10.59 14.91 15.51 1.5
27 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 14.19 11.95 15.53 17.92 14.93 12.10 1.5
27 Maria Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 11.05 16.87 10.90 10.45 14.93 15.83 0.8
29 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18.73 18.58 14.98 15.28 14.98 14.53 -1.2
30 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 13.74 18.11 17.51 19.62 15.09 12.53 -1.2
31 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.90 18.93 16.20 11.06 15.14 14.24 1.2
32 Andrea Severson Senior Unattached 13.41 16.60 19.35 17.52 15.23 11.73 -1.2
33 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.97 12.20 17.85 14.64 15.25 14.49 1.5
34 Michelle Cummins SR-4 UC San Diego 12.53 19.70 11.15 15.88 15.27 18.63 -1.2
35 Leah Molter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.78 16.24 12.26 13.95 15.32 17.93 -1.2
36 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.95 18.55 17.02 15.03 15.33 17.33 -1.2
37 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 UC San Diego 17.20 17.20 16.89 19.65 15.35 16.12 -0.8
38 Marissa McCay JR-3 Humboldt State 14.61 17.68 18.29 17.53 15.37 13.68 1.2
39 Olivia Montez Brown FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18.46 15.05 17.53 15.67 15.51 17.22 1.5
40 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 16.04 18.53 11.84 16.51 15.57 16.35 -0.8
41 Holly Anderson FR-1 Montana State 15.73 18.07 11.06 14.95 15.57 11.68 1.2
42 Mariah Gibbs JR-3 Seattle U. 10.97 10.97 16.61 18.65 15.67 16.77 1.2
43 Madison Lanford SO-2 Utah 19.17 16.50 13.67 16.34 15.71 12.10 -0.8
44 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16.40 20.03 16.09 20.35 15.77 17.51 1.0
45 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 19.68 17.78 15.87 19.05 15.87 16.98 0.5
46 Chasidy Horton FR-1 Chadron State 17.69 17.85 19.28 15.62 15.93 19.76 0.5
47 Kiara Clark FR-1 Academy of Art 19.23 14.42 18.75 19.23 16.02 17.63 -0.8
48 Nina Acebo FR-1 UC San Diego 18.68 19.16 16.10 19.32 16.10 17.88 0.5
49 Jenna Lanskey FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.74 13.61 15.07 14.42 16.20 13.77 1.0
50 Patricia Miller SR-4 UMKC 15.00 13.37 16.14 13.04 16.30 20.22 -0.8
51 Kim Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 14.59 13.10 19.07 16.42 16.58 16.75 -0.8
52 Natalie Reichenbach FR-1 UC San Diego 14.95 18.61 16.12 11.96 16.61 11.96 0.5
53 Louisa Nylander FR-1 UMKC 16.32 18.84 11.78 18.51 16.82 20.86 0.5
54 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.42 19.68 18.32 13.06 16.96 20.02 1.0
55 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18.21 18.56 12.03 21.48 17.18 13.75 1.0
56 Lauren McCluskey FR-1 Utah 20.16 18.96 15.86 14.48 17.23 14.48 0.5
57 Caitlyn Opulencia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16.21 21.90 12.76 21.21 17.24 19.31 1.0
58 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 21.71 18.01 21.89 21.89 17.65 19.95 -0.8
59 Tatiana Leschper Sophomore ICL 19.95 17.38 22.74 25.74 21.45 26.17 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christie Moerman Senior Legacy Athletics 13.30
2 Micha Auzenne JR-3 San Diego St. 13.47
3 Sirena Alise   Unattached 13.48
4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 13.55
5 Tiki James   Unattached 13.57
6 Holly VanGrinsven SR-4 New Mexico 13.70
10 Sydney Mosley FR-1 Arizona State 14.06
17 Tia Knight   Unattached 14.53
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Madison Gipson JR-3 San Diego St. 11.48 15.63 14.53 13.83 13.28 15.22 16.60
8 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 11.43 13.39 13.80 13.94 11.02 13.53 11.99
9 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 10.51 17.66 10.37 14.01 15.70 14.99 13.03
12 Mallory Short JR-3 UMKC 13.31 12.18 11.19 14.16 17.56 14.59 17.56
13 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.49 17.61 14.35 14.20 12.22 15.34 14.77
16 Molly McDonald SR-4 U-Mary 10.46 11.04 12.78 14.52 18.30 17.28 18.73
18 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 16.63 15.31 18.96 14.58 13.56 12.98 14.88
27 Maria Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 12.84 18.37 11.20 14.93 13.44 15.68 11.50
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 14.29
19 Alexandra Williams FR-1 Arizona State 14.68
29 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.98
30 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15.09
32 Andrea Severson Senior Unattached 15.23
34 Michelle Cummins SR-4 UC San Diego 15.27
35 Leah Molter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.32
36 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 15.33
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Maliea Luquin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 14.92 10.90 11.91 14.34 13.91
21 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19.17 16.94 13.08 14.86 16.65
23 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 11.00 18.13 15.61 14.86 12.49
24 Kelsey Lacy JR-3 NW Missouri 15.64 16.98 12.36 14.89 13.70
26 Cailyn Schreurs JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.44 13.42 15.66 14.91 15.21
27 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 17.17 17.32 14.78 14.93 12.40
33 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16.93 19.07 17.54 15.25 17.69
39 Olivia Montez Brown FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 19.86 18.62 15.36 15.51 16.75
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 14.12 14.86
25 Helen Tade FR-1 UC San Diego 17.00 14.91
31 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.18 15.14
38 Marissa McCay JR-3 Humboldt State 17.99 15.37
41 Holly Anderson FR-1 Montana State 15.73 15.57
42 Mariah Gibbs JR-3 Seattle U. 17.08 15.67
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 UC San Diego 16.28 15.35 18.27
40 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 15.89 15.57 12.30
43 Madison Lanford SO-2 Utah 18.23 15.71 12.89
47 Kiara Clark FR-1 Academy of Art 14.58 16.02 20.19
50 Patricia Miller SR-4 UMKC 21.03 16.30 16.63
51 Kim Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 16.25 16.58 12.11
58 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.71 17.65 15.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 16.03 15.40 15.08 15.87
46 Chasidy Horton FR-1 Chadron State 17.85 14.18 20.08 15.93
48 Nina Acebo FR-1 UC San Diego 11.44 17.88 14.98 16.10
52 Natalie Reichenbach FR-1 UC San Diego 14.95 21.60 20.77 16.61
53 Louisa Nylander FR-1 UMKC 20.52 20.86 14.47 16.82
56 Lauren McCluskey FR-1 Utah 14.65 14.30 13.62 17.23
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Toyin Augustus   Unattached 16.10 10.03 14.55 14.12 14.97 12.71
20 Julia Hammerschmidt FR-1 U-Mary 12.21 16.63 17.95 14.71 17.80 11.48
44 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.87 16.09 16.56 15.77 16.88 16.56
49 Jenna Lanskey FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18.80 17.34 17.50 16.20 16.04 18.31
54 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 13.06 18.49 18.66 16.96 12.05 18.83
55 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.81 15.12 18.90 17.18 17.70 17.53
57 Caitlyn Opulencia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.86 15.86 19.31 17.24 20.52 15.00
59 Tatiana Leschper Sophomore ICL 16.52 22.53 18.24 21.45 21.02 18.24