April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo/India 15.82 12.46 14.28 14.00 10.64 0.5
2 João De Oliveira   Brazil 12.54 17.10 10.83 14.25 14.97 0.5
3 Cedrique Smith   Unattached 16.32 15.02 17.62 14.44 12.57 -1.6
4 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.25 16.99 15.96 14.64 14.20 0.5
5 Jordon Morris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.36 11.84 14.36 14.80 11.10 -0.5
6 Dan Roemerman SR-4 Central College 11.42 19.27 18.97 14.82 13.64 0.5
7 JaShawn Combs SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.42 15.87 14.24 14.83 18.84 0.5
8 Nicholas Rack FR-1 UC San Diego 13.63 18.57 17.82 14.97 18.72 -0.5
9 Dan Golubovic JR-3 UC San Diego 18.63 14.42 12.17 15.02 11.72 -0.5
10 Matthew Kenney SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.28 10.52 13.53 15.03 16.84 -0.5
11 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.13 11.62 18.26 15.09 12.83 -1.5
12 Ryan Heuer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.24 18.28 13.59 15.10 16.77 0.5
13 Christopher Graham JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.49 19.04 14.81 15.11 11.94 -0.5
14 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 13.16 13.31 11.04 15.12 19.06 -0.5
15 Marcus Romo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14.26 18.06 11.99 15.17 12.75 -1.5
16 Alonzo Easter JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.92 13.63 13.01 15.48 18.43 -0.5
17 Christopher Bryan FR-1 UMKC 19.21 19.83 18.13 15.49 13.33 -1.5
18 Matt Mayeske JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 17.09 15.38 19.57 15.53 15.38 -1.5
19 Jonathon Perry FR-1 Sacramento St. 18.65 17.41 20.21 15.54 17.56 -1.5
20 Jesse Villines SR-4 Idaho 12.92 18.83 19.30 15.56 13.54 -0.9
21 Devin Burton JR-3 UMKC 17.03 13.59 19.53 15.62 13.28 -0.5
22 Quinlan Wright SO-2 Academy of Art 19.17 12.41 20.11 15.71 15.40 -1.5
23 Peyton Harris SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.33 17.31 19.19 15.73 15.73 -1.5
24 Steven Scarvelis   Santa Barbara Track Club 13.40 17.66 14.35 15.76 15.61 -0.9
25 Isaac Mowbray FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17.87 19.29 18.82 15.81 20.08 -1.6
26 Hunter Dittbenner SR-4 Chadron State 17.60 11.89 13.16 15.85 15.22 -1.6
27 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 14.82 13.86 19.92 15.93 18.96 -1.6
28 Matthew Klein SO-2 Chadron State 18.21 18.05 20.29 15.97 19.81 -1.6
29 Riley Stauffer SR-4 UC San Diego 11.57 12.69 13.65 16.06 20.24 -1.6
30 Gregory Rodriguez SR-4 Chadron State 14.67 11.41 17.77 16.30 16.96 -1.5
31 Kyle Lawson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 13.27 12.62 15.24 16.38 21.13 -1.6
32 Jackson Nemitz FR-1 Westmont 15.24 14.25 17.69 16.38 19.50 -0.9
33 Xavier Jones SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14.97 19.40 13.10 17.01 12.93 -0.9
34 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 14.35 13.83 12.79 17.28 17.46 -0.9
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo/India 14.00
2 João De Oliveira   Brazil 14.25
4 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.64
6 Dan Roemerman SR-4 Central College 14.82
7 JaShawn Combs SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.83
12 Ryan Heuer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15.10
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordon Morris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.25 14.80 13.18
8 Nicholas Rack FR-1 UC San Diego 14.82 14.97 15.72
9 Dan Golubovic JR-3 UC San Diego 14.57 15.02 10.97
10 Matthew Kenney SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.58 15.03 12.63
13 Christopher Graham JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.65 15.11 11.64
14 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 16.48 15.12 14.82
16 Alonzo Easter JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.64 15.48 14.09
21 Devin Burton JR-3 UMKC 11.88 15.62 13.44
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.74 14.19 14.64 18.26 13.59 15.09 19.62
15 Marcus Romo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.99 11.99 15.17 12.90 19.12 15.17 13.20
17 Christopher Bryan FR-1 UMKC 12.86 15.34 15.80 14.87 20.14 15.49 14.87
18 Matt Mayeske JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.34 11.03 16.78 15.84 15.84 15.53 12.12
19 Jonathon Perry FR-1 Sacramento St. 18.81 10.88 14.92 18.96 14.46 15.54 11.35
22 Quinlan Wright SO-2 Academy of Art 17.44 18.54 20.11 15.87 15.87 15.71 13.67
23 Peyton Harris SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.27 16.52 11.64 12.12 11.49 15.73 12.90
30 Gregory Rodriguez SR-4 Chadron State 13.21 18.26 18.59 16.63 18.42 16.30 14.51
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cedrique Smith   Unattached 13.14 16.18 11.70 15.74 12.28 14.44 16.47
25 Isaac Mowbray FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19.45 14.07 16.29 14.55 18.98 15.81 14.07
26 Hunter Dittbenner SR-4 Chadron State 11.42 12.68 18.07 11.42 12.68 15.85 20.61
27 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 18.48 18.64 15.62 18.96 15.77 15.93 17.05
28 Matthew Klein SO-2 Chadron State 19.97 14.70 14.86 12.78 14.54 15.97 12.94
29 Riley Stauffer SR-4 UC San Diego 17.99 16.55 17.99 20.56 13.33 16.06 17.35
31 Kyle Lawson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 19.00 13.44 11.63 14.75 13.27 16.38 20.97
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jesse Villines SR-4 Idaho 17.28 12.14 19.45 15.56 16.96
24 Steven Scarvelis   Santa Barbara Track Club 11.82 17.50 18.29 15.76 16.55
32 Jackson Nemitz FR-1 Westmont 15.24 15.73 15.40 16.38 13.60
33 Xavier Jones SO-2 Fresno Pacific 21.44 16.84 14.29 17.01 20.76
34 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 12.62 17.28 12.27 17.28 19.36