May 15, 2016
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tovea Jenkins SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 37.49 1:05.48 48.05 39.08 52.80
2 Idara Otu   Unattached 1:03.31 57.36 1:03.31 1:06.02 54.11
3 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 57.43 1:07.82 44.30 43.76 54.69
4 Katrina Seymore   Unattached 49.31 49.31 41.64 54.78 54.78
5 Asha Ruth Senior DC International 53.20 44.42 54.84 46.62 54.84
6 Kadecia Baird   Speed evolution 1:07.46 45.52 1:02.52 1:10.20 54.84
7 Erin Edmond JR-3 Liberty 53.77 52.67 55.41 47.73 54.86
8 Ade Hunter SO-2 St. Augustine's 53.30 58.86 1:06.63 1:11.62 55.52
9 marissa gale   Unattached 1:09.98 43.33 47.21 52.77 55.54
10 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 49.22 54.88 46.39 59.97 56.57
11 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 42.19 49.60 57.58 1:03.86 57.01
12 Leah Barker SO-2 St. Augustine's 46.92 1:05.80 56.07 1:00.65 57.21
13 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 44.99 59.98 59.40 43.83 57.67
14 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:04.89 1:06.72 47.14 46.52 1:01.21
15 Nia Griffin FR-1 Brenau 1:12.64 1:10.18 1:19.42 1:16.34 1:01.56
16 Daija Pegues FR-1 Claflin 54.68 1:16.42 1:12.70 50.95 1:02.13
  Danielle Burnett JR-3 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tovea Jenkins SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 52.80 48.05
2 Idara Otu   Unattached 54.11 1:05.48
3 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 54.69 56.88
5 Asha Ruth Senior DC International 54.84 1:03.62
6 Kadecia Baird   Speed evolution 54.84 46.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katrina Seymore   Unattached 49.85 1:05.74 41.64 41.64 46.57 54.78 1:05.19
7 Erin Edmond JR-3 Liberty 1:10.77 58.70 1:10.22 55.41 1:02.00 54.86 57.06
8 Ade Hunter SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:09.96 54.41 1:07.18 1:03.85 57.19 55.52 49.97
9 marissa gale   Unattached 1:01.65 41.66 56.65 1:04.99 57.77 55.54 1:01.10
  Danielle Burnett JR-3 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 58.84 55.44 1:02.23 56.57 1:07.89 42.43 52.61
11 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 47.89 55.87 55.30 57.01 55.30 55.30 1:11.84
12 Leah Barker SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:10.94 1:05.80 1:07.51 57.21 56.07 1:09.80 1:05.80
13 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 59.98 55.94 44.41 57.67 1:13.24 55.37 1:09.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:01.21 1:05.50
15 Nia Griffin FR-1 Brenau 1:01.56 1:07.10
16 Daija Pegues FR-1 Claflin 1:02.13 44.74