March 25-26, 2016
|
Montevallo - Montevallo, AL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Nelson FR-1 Montevallo 17:44.96 15:26.52 13:40.02 10
2 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:52.17 20:11.56 21:48.05 8
3 Hannah Evans SO-2 Montevallo 18:10.58 18:21.49 22:43.23 6
4 Katherine Terino JR-3 Montevallo 18:14.96 16:47.37 19:31.61 5
5 Cheyenne Thompson JR-3 Montevallo 18:29.10 20:53.29 18:29.10 4
6 Natalie Shoemaker JR-3 Montevallo 18:55.17 19:40.58 16:27.60 3
7 Jordan Humphrey SR-4 Augusta 18:55.61 19:41.04 23:50.87 2
8 Olivia Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 19:07.78 17:58.92 20:39.61 1
9 Renee Cox FR-1 West Florida 19:08.47 17:59.57 15:53.23 -
10 Stacy Solomon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:13.00 15:33.93 24:12.78 -
11 Morgan Ryffe JR-3 Augusta 19:18.81 22:58.99 21:26.28 -
12 Elise Pittman JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 19:24.80 24:04.36 14:21.96 -
13 Amber Braswell FR-1 Columbus St. 19:26.37 23:54.64 19:38.04 -
14 HollyAnn Goble   Auburn Montgomery 19:27.78 21:01.21 13:37.45 -
15 Danielle Riggs   Auburn Montgomery 19:35.43 21:09.47 20:10.70 -
16 Leah Bassow Sophomore Unattached 19:36.54 17:38.89 24:54.21 -
17 Shannon Walsh JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 19:41.19 20:40.25 16:32.20 -
18 Lauren Hooper FR-1 Montevallo 19:44.16 21:18.90 15:47.33 -
19 Jessica Stockton SR-4 Bryan 19:44.21 16:22.90 16:46.58 -
20 Malia Skidmore FR-1 Montevallo 19:48.93 22:59.16 21:24.05 -
21 Sarah Carrion SO-2 West Florida 19:52.54 17:41.36 24:38.75 -
22 Olivia Goldsby FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:56.83 21:08.64 20:08.80 -
23 Trina Badger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 20:18.02 26:11.25 14:49.16 -
24 Olivia Ivings SO-2 Columbus St. 20:18.56 24:58.83 18:16.71 -
25 Katelynn Burns   Auburn Montgomery 20:23.98 14:16.79 14:41.27 -
26 Devin Montalvo FR-1 West Florida 20:41.00 15:05.93 24:36.79 -
27 Margot Woolverton FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 20:49.52 25:49.41 19:09.56 -
28 Alexis Parnell SO-2 West Florida 20:49.90 16:27.43 18:07.42 -
29 Lilly Moore JR-3 West Florida 20:50.71 23:58.32 20:00.69 -
30 Avriel McCutcheon FR-1 West Florida 20:53.46 25:29.23 16:30.24 -
31 Jordan Spicer SO-2 West Florida 21:02.36 17:15.14 16:24.64 -
32 Kayla Parsons SR-4 Columbus St. 21:05.94 22:59.88 26:47.75 -
33 Allison Justus JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 21:07.61 18:10.15 24:43.11 -
34 Kelsey Holdbrooks SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21:25.97 27:38.91 23:08.85 -
35 Kenzie Freeman FR-1 Bryan 21:59.76 25:44.12 21:33.37 -
36 Xia Grimwood JR-3 Bryan 22:19.80 28:48.35 27:14.56 -
37 Elizabeth Thompson FR-1 Bryan 22:50.38 17:07.79 25:21.13 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Amber Braswell FR-1 Columbus St. 18:39.72 19:26.37 13:48.13 -
17 Shannon Walsh JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 16:32.20 19:41.19 20:52.07 -
18 Lauren Hooper FR-1 Montevallo 21:30.74 19:44.16 18:56.80 -
19 Jessica Stockton SR-4 Bryan 19:20.53 19:44.21 19:20.53 -
20 Malia Skidmore FR-1 Montevallo 14:27.92 19:48.93 17:38.15 -
22 Olivia Goldsby FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23:56.20 19:56.83 25:43.91 -
23 Trina Badger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26:23.43 20:18.02 20:42.38 -
24 Olivia Ivings SO-2 Columbus St. 23:57.90 20:18.56 23:21.35 -
25 Katelynn Burns   Auburn Montgomery 22:50.86 20:23.98 22:26.38 -
26 Devin Montalvo FR-1 West Florida 26:28.48 20:41.00 21:05.82 -
27 Margot Woolverton FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22:16.99 20:49.52 23:31.96 -
29 Lilly Moore JR-3 West Florida 26:15.90 20:50.71 24:23.33 -
31 Jordan Spicer SO-2 West Florida 25:40.08 21:02.36 24:11.72 -
32 Kayla Parsons SR-4 Columbus St. 25:06.47 21:05.94 16:02.12 -
33 Allison Justus JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 17:19.44 21:07.61 26:24.52 -
34 Kelsey Holdbrooks SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 17:21.64 21:25.97 22:17.41 -
35 Kenzie Freeman FR-1 Bryan 27:42.90 21:59.76 26:50.11 -
36 Xia Grimwood JR-3 Bryan 24:06.99 22:19.80 23:00.00 -
37 Elizabeth Thompson FR-1 Bryan 20:19.64 22:50.38 27:38.16 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Nelson FR-1 Montevallo 20:46.01 12:46.78 17:55.61 15:58.47 17:44.96 21:17.96 10
2 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:20.01 14:28.46 21:05.16 16:15.68 17:52.17 12:51.97 8
3 Hannah Evans SO-2 Montevallo 19:48.74 23:05.04 14:10.66 21:26.89 18:10.58 21:15.98 6
4 Katherine Terino JR-3 Montevallo 13:19.32 14:57.87 16:03.57 14:35.97 18:14.96 14:03.12 5
5 Cheyenne Thompson JR-3 Montevallo 21:48.74 22:33.11 18:06.92 18:18.01 18:29.10 21:26.56 4
6 Natalie Shoemaker JR-3 Montevallo 15:08.14 19:51.93 18:09.77 23:04.91 18:55.17 16:04.90 3
7 Jordan Humphrey SR-4 Augusta 24:24.94 24:24.94 14:57.14 23:28.16 18:55.61 14:45.78 2
8 Olivia Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 15:06.75 18:33.35 23:20.30 24:40.64 19:07.78 22:45.86 1
9 Renee Cox FR-1 West Florida 19:08.47 22:23.71 18:45.50 17:02.14 19:08.47 13:46.90 -
10 Stacy Solomon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23:26.66 22:40.54 24:58.90 21:31.36 19:13.00 17:29.23 -
11 Morgan Ryffe JR-3 Augusta 15:50.23 15:38.64 14:17.52 22:58.99 19:18.81 16:01.82 -
12 Elise Pittman JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 15:55.14 15:55.14 19:48.10 22:19.52 19:24.80 18:38.21 -
14 HollyAnn Goble   Auburn Montgomery 14:35.84 14:35.84 24:31.41 21:36.24 19:27.78 15:10.87 -
15 Danielle Riggs   Auburn Montgomery 16:39.12 22:43.50 14:41.58 23:07.01 19:35.43 25:04.55 -
16 Leah Bassow Sophomore Unattached 21:34.20 15:17.71 23:31.85 17:38.89 19:36.54 21:22.43 -
21 Sarah Carrion SO-2 West Florida 17:29.44 23:51.05 23:15.28 19:40.62 19:52.54 16:17.89 -
28 Alexis Parnell SO-2 West Florida 16:39.92 26:52.38 18:44.91 19:34.91 20:49.90 22:42.40 -
30 Avriel McCutcheon FR-1 West Florida 15:40.10 15:27.56 21:31.07 14:37.43 20:53.46 14:37.43 -