March 25-26, 2016
|
Montevallo - Montevallo, AL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlynn Howard SR-4 Columbus St. 6:03.71 5:51.98 4:12.25 4:53.31 10
2 Caren Burtain SO-2 West Alabama 4:30.36 5:14.44 4:48.00 4:53.87 8
3 Anna Leinheiser JR-3 Montevallo 3:46.66 4:37.36 4:52.27 4:58.23 6
4 Ashlie Anderson SO-2 Montevallo 4:07.62 5:11.03 5:17.07 5:01.97 5
5 Rayna Green SR-4 Columbus St. 5:25.03 4:09.09 3:47.82 5:03.76 4
6 Amber Palermo SO-2 Augusta 5:20.53 5:48.00 5:35.79 5:05.26 3
7 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Augusta 5:25.56 3:53.42 4:08.78 5:07.13 2
8 Hannah Schroeder SO-2 Bryan 4:15.70 6:31.25 4:06.46 5:08.07 1
9 Angel Sillivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:04.84 4:45.13 4:07.94 5:09.92 -
10 Diana Petrmichlova SO-2 Augusta 5:10.31 4:57.90 6:43.41 5:10.31 -
11 Alondra Aguirre FR-1 West Alabama 4:06.65 4:34.75 6:45.88 5:12.21 -
12 Amy Dunham FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:22.99 3:51.68 5:41.26 5:13.08 -
13 Linette Cepeda JR-3 Columbus St. 4:09.06 3:56.45 4:21.67 5:15.26 -
14 Emma Moore SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:19.00 6:00.07 3:44.26 5:15.85 -
15 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:22.27 4:38.04 5:31.75 5:15.95 -
16 Amie Wimberly SO-2 Mobile 4:17.42 3:48.82 4:36.49 5:17.80 -
17 Jasmine Lee FR-1 Mobile 5:15.65 5:47.53 6:41.73 5:18.83 -
18 Sara Graham FR-1 West Alabama 4:41.70 5:36.12 4:41.70 5:20.11 -
19 Jasmine Payne SO-2 Augusta 4:09.69 6:16.16 4:12.93 5:24.27 -
20 Natalie Pugh SO-2 Montevallo 6:53.59 4:48.86 7:03.43 5:28.24 -
21 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 5:25.80 3:53.66 6:02.00 5:29.09 -
22 Kelsey Crawford SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:28.75 4:42.03 5:15.20 5:31.79 -
23 Alexandra Porter FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6:40.82 4:00.49 3:57.15 5:34.01 -
24 Laura Mancin JR-3 West Alabama 6:28.41 4:17.82 6:15.01 5:34.83 -
25 Emma Powell FR-1 West Alabama 4:46.64 6:51.41 7:15.02 5:37.22 -
26 Casey Harris FR-1 West Alabama 5:08.31 4:22.25 7:01.72 5:54.38 -
27 Julia Bergmann FR-1 West Alabama 7:24.68 5:21.60 7:00.86 6:37.03 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hannah Schroeder SO-2 Bryan 5:08.07 4:09.54 4:00.30 4:24.94 6:09.69 1
17 Jasmine Lee FR-1 Mobile 5:18.83 4:56.52 5:37.96 5:37.96 6:22.60 -
20 Natalie Pugh SO-2 Montevallo 5:28.24 6:20.76 6:01.07 5:01.98 4:06.18 -
21 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 5:29.09 4:29.86 6:48.08 6:54.66 3:56.95 -
25 Emma Powell FR-1 West Alabama 5:37.22 5:50.71 4:06.17 6:34.55 5:03.50 -
26 Casey Harris FR-1 West Alabama 5:54.38 4:47.05 5:08.31 4:50.60 4:36.42 -
27 Julia Bergmann FR-1 West Alabama 6:37.03 7:00.86 7:24.68 4:53.81 7:52.47 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Augusta 5:28.63 5:22.49 5:07.13 4:24.14 2
10 Diana Petrmichlova SO-2 Augusta 4:02.05 5:38.24 5:10.31 6:09.27 -
12 Amy Dunham FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.82 3:54.81 5:13.08 6:34.48 -
14 Emma Moore SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:09.54 5:53.76 5:15.85 6:44.29 -
15 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6:19.14 5:28.59 5:15.95 3:41.17 -
16 Amie Wimberly SO-2 Mobile 5:24.16 5:08.27 5:17.80 5:36.87 -
18 Sara Graham FR-1 West Alabama 5:00.91 4:38.50 5:20.11 5:23.32 -
19 Jasmine Payne SO-2 Augusta 6:16.16 4:51.85 5:24.27 5:53.46 -
22 Kelsey Crawford SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:35.39 6:21.56 5:31.79 4:02.21 -
23 Alexandra Porter FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:17.19 5:17.31 5:34.01 6:07.42 -
24 Laura Mancin JR-3 West Alabama 4:51.31 6:35.10 5:34.83 6:58.54 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlynn Howard SR-4 Columbus St. 4:38.65 4:44.51 5:13.85 4:53.31 3:48.79 4:38.65 10
2 Caren Burtain SO-2 West Alabama 5:37.95 5:58.53 5:32.08 4:53.87 5:52.65 3:49.22 8
3 Anna Leinheiser JR-3 Montevallo 4:04.55 6:00.86 5:22.09 4:58.23 5:42.97 3:43.68 6
4 Ashlie Anderson SO-2 Montevallo 5:53.31 5:59.35 5:35.19 5:01.97 5:01.97 5:29.15 5
5 Rayna Green SR-4 Columbus St. 5:46.29 5:34.14 5:03.76 5:03.76 5:21.99 6:34.89 4
6 Amber Palermo SO-2 Augusta 4:04.21 3:42.84 5:35.79 5:05.26 5:29.68 5:35.79 3
9 Angel Sillivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:42.03 4:01.74 6:21.21 5:09.92 5:25.42 5:19.22 -
11 Alondra Aguirre FR-1 West Alabama 5:05.97 5:34.07 4:12.89 5:12.21 6:33.39 5:05.97 -
13 Linette Cepeda JR-3 Columbus St. 4:56.35 5:46.79 4:31.13 5:15.26 4:50.04 4:40.59 -