February 27, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 2:28.51 1:31.39 1:44.09 1:51.70 2:06.93
2 Myah Hicks Senior Unattached 2:13.42 1:46.73 1:59.44 2:29.93 2:07.06
3 Tionna Garner JR-3 Monmouth 1:55.02 2:09.08 1:30.74 2:44.87 2:07.80
4 olga Kosichenko   island express 1:35.34 2:27.58 1:48.40 2:04.07 2:10.60
5 Kristin Andrews   Gone Running 1:53.46 1:38.95 2:18.53 2:37.00 2:11.93
6 Trina Bills   NJNY 1:52.39 2:22.80 2:02.97 2:25.45 2:12.22
7 Merrecia James Senior Unattached 1:55.04 2:32.49 2:11.09 2:03.06 2:13.76
8 Cynthia Anais   Madinina Athletisme 1:56.59 2:01.95 2:09.99 1:55.25 2:14.01
9 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 2:35.70 2:03.49 2:27.65 2:26.30 2:14.22
10 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 1:36.12 2:26.21 2:16.74 2:12.68 2:15.38
11 Emily Rosario   CPTC New Balance 2:17.26 2:10.47 1:36.49 2:49.88 2:15.90
12 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 1:57.02 2:03.83 1:39.34 2:36.48 2:16.07
13 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 2:13.90 2:11.17 2:22.10 2:00.24 2:16.63
14 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 2:55.02 2:11.26 1:46.65 2:37.24 2:16.73
15 Victoria Cruz FR-1 Manhattan 1:51.33 2:05.07 2:38.06 2:40.81 2:17.44
16 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 2:12.56 2:38.80 2:18.08 2:31.89 2:18.08
17 Brianna Welch   Central Park Track Club 2:06.85 2:34.73 2:13.82 2:52.85 2:19.39
18 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.01 2:51.37 2:05.01 2:30.30 2:20.46
19 Allison Fournier JR-3 TCNJ 2:54.39 2:10.79 1:56.73 2:37.51 2:20.63
20 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:35.26 2:55.02 3:03.49 1:41.62 2:21.14
21 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:42.02 1:43.46 2:29.44 2:07.89 2:23.69
22 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:15.28 2:15.28 2:25.46 3:07.65 2:25.46
23 Courtney Klecha JR-3 Stockton 2:48.88 1:57.03 2:42.96 1:48.15 2:28.14
24 Judy Stobbe   CPTC New Balance 1:51.52 3:02.35 1:59.06 2:26.18 2:30.70
25 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 1:45.85 2:31.21 3:04.48 3:10.53 2:31.21
26 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 3:17.24 2:27.17 2:57.52 2:22.62 2:31.72
27 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 3:17.92 2:33.42 2:18.08 2:45.70 2:33.42
28 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:05.82 3:09.51 2:12.03 1:54.95 2:35.33
29 Roberta Little   CPTC New Balance 2:17.32 2:37.83 2:25.21 2:53.62 2:37.83
30 Aisha Muhammad FR-1 Rowan 2:26.87 2:34.94 3:26.58 2:26.87 2:41.39
31 Ashlee Rommeney Sophomore Unattached 2:05.05 3:13.26 2:44.03 2:24.54 2:42.40
32 Giovanna Noguera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:59.32 3:19.62 2:45.79 2:00.11 2:49.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 2:17.09 2:06.93 2:37.40 1:31.39 1:31.39 1:59.32 1:56.78
2 Myah Hicks Senior Unattached 1:35.30 2:07.06 2:05.79 2:28.66 2:42.64 2:09.61 1:35.30
3 Tionna Garner JR-3 Monmouth 1:55.02 2:07.80 2:15.47 2:38.48 1:44.80 2:37.20 2:03.97
4 olga Kosichenko   island express 2:48.48 2:10.60 2:11.91 2:30.19 2:24.97 2:43.25 2:13.22
5 Kristin Andrews   Gone Running 2:35.68 2:11.93 1:52.14 2:37.00 1:46.87 2:18.53 2:15.89
6 Trina Bills   NJNY 2:46.60 2:12.22 1:56.36 2:37.35 1:59.00 2:16.19 1:44.46
7 Merrecia James Senior Unattached 2:36.50 2:13.76 2:48.54 2:32.49 1:33.64 2:25.80 2:32.49
8 Cynthia Anais   Madinina Athletisme 2:19.37 2:14.01 2:35.46 1:53.91 2:26.07 1:37.83 2:15.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 2:06.17 2:12.88 2:15.57 2:33.01 2:34.36 2:14.22
10 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 2:19.45 1:59.14 2:05.91 2:18.09 2:53.29 2:15.38
11 Emily Rosario   CPTC New Balance 2:06.39 2:19.98 1:50.08 2:19.98 2:03.67 2:15.90
12 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 2:16.07 2:54.17 2:01.11 2:13.35 2:20.16 2:16.07
13 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 1:42.48 2:13.90 1:56.14 2:30.30 2:57.62 2:16.63
14 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 2:01.69 2:39.98 2:01.69 1:41.18 1:50.76 2:16.73
15 Victoria Cruz FR-1 Manhattan 2:44.93 2:09.20 2:40.81 1:48.58 1:36.21 2:17.44
17 Brianna Welch   Central Park Track Club 2:09.64 1:37.58 2:26.36 2:06.85 2:01.27 2:19.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 2:18.08 2:08.42 2:59.51 2:01.51 1:42.18
18 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:20.46 2:52.77 1:42.54 1:39.73 2:41.53
19 Allison Fournier JR-3 TCNJ 2:20.63 2:51.57 1:58.13 2:31.88 3:02.82
20 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:21.14 1:57.15 2:52.19 1:50.09 2:35.26
21 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.69 2:12.20 1:43.46 2:51.00 3:03.93
22 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:25.46 2:12.37 3:04.74 1:41.83 1:54.92
25 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 2:31.21 2:07.02 1:51.90 2:31.21 2:11.56
26 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 2:31.72 1:53.79 2:27.17 2:04.41 2:19.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Courtney Klecha JR-3 Stockton 2:25.18 2:28.14
24 Judy Stobbe   CPTC New Balance 2:14.13 2:30.70
27 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 2:51.83 2:33.42
28 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:58.63 2:35.33
29 Roberta Little   CPTC New Balance 2:15.74 2:37.83
30 Aisha Muhammad FR-1 Rowan 2:09.12 2:41.39
31 Ashlee Rommeney Sophomore Unattached 2:05.05 2:42.40
32 Giovanna Noguera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:06.88 2:49.17