February 12-13, 2016
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 1:34.18 1:54.90
2 Charissa Etrheim SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:35.80 2:01.67
3 Erin Tramley   U of Manitoba 1:37.89 1:57.47
4 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:38.39 1:53.15
5 Jenna Wilgenburg FR-1 Dordt 1:38.62 1:43.56
6 Quinn Anderson   U of Manitoba 1:38.65 1:19.91
7 Ashley Evers SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:38.89 1:12.19
8 Payton Boer FR-1 Morningside 1:38.90 1:11.21
8 Justine Van Zee JR-3 Dordt 1:38.90 1:40.88
10 Tori Figge JR-3 Morningside 1:38.93 1:18.16
11 Caitlin Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:38.98 1:46.90
12 Courtney Heupel SO-2 North Dakota 1:39.17 1:49.09
13 Bobbi Patrick FR-1 Minnesota State 1:39.48 1:58.39
14 Katie Croell JR-3 South Dakota Mines 1:39.54 1:27.60
15 Andrea Korvela FR-1 Northern State 1:39.65 1:43.64
16 Catherine Deveau   U of Manitoba 1:39.99 1:26.00
17 Shelby Hall SR-4 Morningside 1:40.25 2:01.31
18 Sola Stephenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:41.09 1:34.02
19 Kate Griffin JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:41.20 1:17.93
20 Lacie Lindner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:42.27 2:05.80
21 Nisha Hull SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:42.67 1:17.01
22 Kristen Weber FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:42.87 2:07.56
23 Emilie Ford   U of Manitoba 1:43.36 1:56.80
24 Lesley Towery FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:43.40 1:44.44
25 Karen Josendahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:43.71 1:46.83
26 Emma Schmidt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:43.79 2:09.74
27 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44.16 1:49.37
28 Rose Pelelo-Ray FR-1 Morningside 1:45.39 2:10.69
29 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:46.00 2:15.68
30 Becca Ohotto SO-2 Minnesota State 1:46.82 2:00.71
31 Leah Amundson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:46.89 1:35.14
32 Shayna Tonderum JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:47.60 1:44.38
33 Shailhyn Schweigert SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:48.16 2:05.47
34 Krista Radke JR-3 Mount Marty 1:49.59 1:52.88
35 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 1:51.21 2:07.90
36 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 1:51.52 1:51.52
37 Kate Mathes JR-3 Morningside 1:54.04 2:17.99
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Rose Pelelo-Ray FR-1 Morningside 1:45.39
31 Leah Amundson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:46.89
32 Shayna Tonderum JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:47.60
33 Shailhyn Schweigert SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:48.16
34 Krista Radke JR-3 Mount Marty 1:49.59
35 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 1:51.21
36 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 1:51.52
37 Kate Mathes JR-3 Morningside 1:54.04
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katie Croell JR-3 South Dakota Mines 1:59.45 1:36.56 1:09.68 1:17.65 1:39.54 1:15.65
18 Sola Stephenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:52.21 1:13.80 2:00.30 1:50.19 1:41.09 1:46.15
19 Kate Griffin JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:02.46 1:44.24 1:14.89 1:59.42 1:41.20 1:26.02
21 Nisha Hull SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:44.73 2:08.34 1:24.19 2:09.37 1:42.67 1:12.90
24 Lesley Towery FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:50.64 2:09.25 1:36.17 2:10.29 1:43.40 1:15.49
27 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:37.91 2:08.12 1:58.75 1:47.29 1:44.16 1:25.42
29 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:30.10 1:26.92 1:14.20 1:30.10 1:46.00 1:54.48
30 Becca Ohotto SO-2 Minnesota State 1:16.91 2:16.73 2:13.53 1:19.05 1:46.82 2:07.12
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Payton Boer FR-1 Morningside 1:38.90
11 Caitlin Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:38.98
15 Andrea Korvela FR-1 Northern State 1:39.65
17 Shelby Hall SR-4 Morningside 1:40.25
20 Lacie Lindner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:42.27
22 Kristen Weber FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:42.87
23 Emilie Ford   U of Manitoba 1:43.36
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Wilgenburg FR-1 Dordt 1:11.01 1:38.62 1:44.54 1:53.42 1:10.02 1:31.72 1:14.96
6 Quinn Anderson   U of Manitoba 1:30.76 1:38.65 1:47.53 1:55.42 1:47.53 1:43.59 1:27.80
8 Justine Van Zee JR-3 Dordt 1:17.15 1:38.90 1:30.00 1:25.06 1:46.82 1:19.12 1:16.16
10 Tori Figge JR-3 Morningside 1:33.00 1:38.93 1:44.87 2:07.62 1:33.00 1:56.74 2:01.69
12 Courtney Heupel SO-2 North Dakota 1:09.42 1:39.17 1:27.27 1:28.27 1:12.40 1:54.05 1:55.04
16 Catherine Deveau   U of Manitoba 1:42.99 1:39.99 2:00.99 1:13.00 1:20.00 1:46.99 1:30.00
25 Karen Josendahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:03.42 1:43.71 2:05.49 1:44.75 1:34.38 1:27.12 2:11.72
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 1:57.73 1:41.72 1:30.42 1:08.76 1:53.96 1:07.81 1:34.18
2 Charissa Etrheim SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:36.76 1:27.18 1:17.60 1:08.98 1:42.51 1:51.13 1:35.80
3 Erin Tramley   U of Manitoba 1:24.19 1:39.85 1:44.75 2:05.30 1:09.51 1:55.51 1:37.89
4 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.96 1:48.23 1:20.68 1:13.80 1:56.10 1:29.54 1:38.39
7 Ashley Evers SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:11.20 1:15.16 1:56.69 1:20.10 1:14.17 1:18.13 1:38.89
13 Bobbi Patrick FR-1 Minnesota State 1:17.60 1:42.47 2:00.37 1:09.64 1:38.49 1:09.64 1:39.48
26 Emma Schmidt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:33.42 1:23.04 1:26.15 1:30.30 1:35.49 1:28.23 1:43.79