February 12, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.61 31.76 19.98
2 Kelly Wycoff SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.96 27.52 18.70
3 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 26.10 26.37 32.11
4 Marjorie Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.31 26.05 32.37
5 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 26.35 31.36 28.20
6 Shantinique Cunningham FR-1 Hastings 26.53 22.02 28.92
7 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 26.62 30.88 21.03
8 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 26.70 34.18 26.44
9 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 26.76 28.64 24.89
10 Raygene Minus SO-2 Cloud County CC 26.83 25.49 19.86
11 Amber Forbes SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.92 20.73 25.85
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.98 28.33 30.22
13 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.06 20.57 22.46
14 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 27.09 27.09 31.43
15 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.16 23.09 32.05
16 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 27.27 30.27 26.46
17 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.27 24.55 30.00
18 Anna Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.32 25.41 28.96
19 Yamoudji Diarra SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.33 23.23 30.89
20 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.34 27.07 29.80
21 Kimberly Wood SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.34 21.33 19.96
22 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 27.35 28.45 21.61
23 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.72 36.04 33.82
24 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.18 20.01 19.73
25 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.43 34.69 27.01
26 Jordyn Brummund SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 28.61 27.18 22.89
27 Payton Coon FR-1 Midland 29.65 34.40 37.36
28 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 30.00 33.00 32.10
29 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 30.95 31.88 39.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.44 21.04 34.97 24.17 28.43
27 Payton Coon FR-1 Midland 32.92 33.80 29.36 28.17 29.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21.55 27.27 21.00
24 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 32.13 28.18 34.67
26 Jordyn Brummund SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 30.90 28.61 22.61
28 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 21.60 30.00 21.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 29.37 29.11 26.70 18.69 20.30
15 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.55 26.62 27.16 20.92 21.46
18 Anna Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21.59 22.68 27.32 25.68 32.51
20 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.06 27.62 27.34 30.08 25.98
23 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 20.24 32.16 27.72 26.62 35.76
29 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 34.67 32.81 30.95 26.62 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Raygene Minus SO-2 Cloud County CC 24.96 20.39 31.93 26.83 31.40
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.79 32.92 34.00 26.98 24.83
13 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.23 29.50 30.58 27.06 33.83
16 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 19.64 28.64 25.37 27.27 28.36
22 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 30.09 26.81 24.35 27.35 35.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 26.35 24.77 28.20 27.14 25.30
6 Shantinique Cunningham FR-1 Hastings 26.53 27.33 32.37 30.78 30.25
7 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 26.62 21.03 21.03 25.29 30.08
9 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 26.76 25.96 27.57 25.69 28.64
14 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 27.09 33.60 32.24 33.60 31.16
21 Kimberly Wood SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.34 28.16 25.98 31.17 34.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.61 18.19 24.33
2 Kelly Wycoff SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.96 27.00 29.34
3 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 26.10 29.76 31.32
4 Marjorie Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.31 27.63 25.26
11 Amber Forbes SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.92 23.42 20.73
19 Yamoudji Diarra SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.33 26.24 30.61