March 4- 5, 2016
|
Kenyon College-Kenyon - Gambier, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.68 5.66 5.10 6.98 6.43 10
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.67 5.27 6.88 7.02 7.73 8
3 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.34 7.26 8.45 7.04 7.82 6
4 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 5.69 9.03 7.83 7.11 5.76 5
5 Jalen Fultz FR-1 Wittenberg 9.20 8.85 7.13 7.13 7.35 4
6 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 7.98 6.19 8.85 7.19 8.49 3
7 Quenton Richards SR-4 Denison 7.30 9.03 6.36 7.22 6.65 2
8 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 7.62 9.52 8.06 7.32 6.67 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jalen Fultz FR-1 Wittenberg 8.49 7.13 5.35 7.70 6.28 6.78 4
6 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 5.54 7.19 6.40 5.61 7.98 9.21 3
7 Quenton Richards SR-4 Denison 6.07 7.22 7.87 8.02 5.13 5.92 2
8 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 8.28 7.32 9.45 6.59 5.35 8.64 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.05 8.31 5.66 6.98 10
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.18 8.78 6.18 7.02 8
3 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.80 7.04 7.40 7.04 6
4 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 7.68 5.34 5.19 7.11 5

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.93 6.97
2 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 8.71 7.02
3 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.83 7.02
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.08 7.09
5 Aaron Schuler JR-3 Wabash 7.00 7.07
6 Jalen Fultz FR-1 Wittenberg 6.65 7.15
7 Quenton Richards SR-4 Denison 6.53 7.17
8 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 6.60 7.17
9 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 7.66 7.22
10 Samuel Black SR-4 Oberlin 8.82 7.23
11 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.10 7.26
12 Brady Gossett FR-1 Wabash 8.29 7.27
13 Joshua Graham FR-1 Wittenberg 6.77 7.28
14 Antonio Bailey FR-1 Wooster 6.92 7.28
15 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 7.66 7.29
16 Chase Wright FR-1 DePauw 6.61 7.34
17 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 7.64 7.34
18 Wyatt Griffith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.24 7.39
19 Andrew Hall FR-1 Kenyon 6.45 7.41
20 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 6.37 7.49
21 David Linton SO-2 DePauw 8.31 7.55
22 Alex Chin FR-1 Denison 8.32 7.56
23 Eric Sutton SO-2 Kenyon 8.45 7.61
24 Fletcher Quigley FR-1 Oberlin 6.23 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.88 8.09 6.97 5.09 5.37 7.39 8.09
5 Aaron Schuler JR-3 Wabash 6.58 8.13 7.07 6.08 6.65 6.93 5.59
8 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 6.96 6.10 7.17 8.61 5.17 7.46 6.60
14 Antonio Bailey FR-1 Wooster 6.05 9.47 7.28 6.05 9.10 7.36 8.59
22 Alex Chin FR-1 Denison 9.30 5.90 7.56 6.51 7.64 5.52 7.79
23 Eric Sutton SO-2 Kenyon 6.32 7.08 7.61 9.82 5.94 6.47 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09
6 Jalen Fultz FR-1 Wittenberg 7.15
12 Brady Gossett FR-1 Wabash 7.27
13 Joshua Graham FR-1 Wittenberg 7.28
17 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 7.34
20 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 7.02 7.94
7 Quenton Richards SR-4 Denison 7.17 6.24
10 Samuel Black SR-4 Oberlin 7.23 8.25
18 Wyatt Griffith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.39 7.84
19 Andrew Hall FR-1 Kenyon 7.41 6.23
21 David Linton SO-2 DePauw 7.55 9.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.02 6.04 4.92 5.20
9 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 7.22 7.51 8.67 6.21
11 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.26 9.15 6.83 7.70
15 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 7.29 7.44 6.35 6.78
16 Chase Wright FR-1 DePauw 7.34 5.36 8.67 6.02
24 Fletcher Quigley FR-1 Oberlin 7.69 5.54 8.92 6.77

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 28.54 27.17 25.12 23.29 22.83 26.72 10
2 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 20.18 17.43 18.81 29.35 22.93 18.12 8
3 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.27 20.45 19.76 28.26 22.97 22.28 6
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19.40 29.79 28.87 21.48 23.09 21.94 5
5 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 24.25 24.94 25.63 22.86 23.09 22.40 4
6 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.48 24.08 23.37 17.06 23.37 24.78 3
7 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.90 30.18 23.16 28.07 23.39 30.41 2
8 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 22.29 19.48 28.86 24.64 23.46 23.46 1
9 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 19.13 25.50 27.86 23.85 23.61 26.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.97 22.06 6
5 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 23.09 24.25 4
6 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.37 18.23 3
8 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 23.46 21.12 1
9 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 23.61 23.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16.21 22.83 16.67 19.41 21.92 10
2 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.93 22.93 16.97 21.79 29.13 8
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 25.17 23.09 29.56 23.56 22.40 5
7 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.90 23.39 22.93 20.82 25.97 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 20.62 22.65 21.75
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.84 22.86 22.86
3 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.06 22.93 24.31
4 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.61 22.94 21.80
5 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.10 23.09 17.55
6 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 17.62 23.18 24.11
7 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 17.31 23.38 18.94
8 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 17.33 23.41 29.27
9 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19.47 23.45 18.53
10 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 16.86 23.74 17.57
11 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 29.85 24.07 20.70
12 Justin Fox FR-1 Wooster 28.13 24.46 29.36
13 Alex Chin FR-1 Denison 30.54 25.24 32.31
  Jarrett Art FR-1 Wooster DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.06 22.86 19.21
8 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 28.56 23.41 20.37
9 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.97 23.45 20.87
  Jarrett Art FR-1 Wooster DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.94
6 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 23.18
13 Alex Chin FR-1 Denison 25.24
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.93
5 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.09
10 Matt Entsminger FR-1 Wittenberg 23.74
12 Justin Fox FR-1 Wooster 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin McShane JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17.67 27.18 16.54 20.84 22.65
7 Austin Ellingwood FR-1 Wabash 21.28 26.66 28.29 17.77 23.38
11 Ben Kingstone SR-4 Wooster 31.05 28.41 22.63 21.91 24.07

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.65 37.59 44.61 1:00.65 48.12 50.12 10
2 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 1:05.10 57.53 50.97 36.34 1:00.56 50.46 8
3 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40.16 56.63 1:05.90 40.16 38.61 51.48 6
4 Parker Redelman SO-2 Wabash 52.68 1:01.97 53.19 52.16 1:03.00 51.64 5
5 Ryan Hale FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.50 40.81 55.46 1:06.97 36.63 52.32 4
6 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 47.70 46.12 39.31 55.56 48.22 52.41 3
7 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 39.87 45.12 39.87 1:02.96 1:01.38 52.46 2
8 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 1:07.37 52.63 1:05.79 45.27 1:07.90 52.63 1
9 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 1:01.62 1:05.30 1:00.04 37.39 51.61 52.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ryan Hale FR-1 Wittenberg 52.32 4
6 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 52.41 3
7 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 52.46 2
8 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 52.63 1
9 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 52.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 50.12 56.14 52.63 57.64 10
2 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 50.46 50.97 39.87 35.33 8
3 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 1:00.75 54.57 37.07 6
4 Parker Redelman SO-2 Wabash 51.64 37.70 42.87 48.03 5

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 49.94
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 50.20
3 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.20
4 Parker Redelman SO-2 Wabash 51.59
5 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 52.00
6 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 52.04
7 Ryan Hale FR-1 Wittenberg 52.07
8 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 52.07
9 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 52.13
10 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.16
11 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 52.19
12 Alton Barbehenn JR-3 Kenyon 52.34
13 Myles Parker FR-1 Wooster 54.94
14 Robbie Dolph FR-1 DePauw 55.96
  Cody Shutt SO-2 Wittenberg DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 37.96 1:01.43 49.94 1:04.43
8 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 48.95 44.78 52.07 1:03.53
9 Chris Stazinski SR-4 Wabash 1:05.17 45.36 52.13 41.19
11 Allen Baugh SO-2 Allegheny 1:04.72 1:07.33 52.19 52.72
13 Myles Parker FR-1 Wooster 54.94 1:07.58 54.94 56.04
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 58.74 56.23 1:05.26 50.20 51.71 38.16 46.19
3 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.93 1:01.96 45.57 51.20 37.38 49.16 36.87
4 Parker Redelman SO-2 Wabash 41.28 36.12 47.47 51.59 37.66 43.34 39.73
7 Ryan Hale FR-1 Wittenberg 44.78 39.58 45.83 52.07 1:02.49 52.59 49.99
12 Alton Barbehenn JR-3 Kenyon 41.88 36.64 58.10 52.34 51.30 1:06.48 51.82
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 56.68 48.36 52.00 39.52 1:05.00 44.72
6 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 47.36 40.07 52.04 46.32 1:07.66 37.99
10 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.21 54.25 52.16 43.82 44.34 58.94
14 Robbie Dolph FR-1 DePauw 1:08.83 57.64 55.96 51.49 41.97 54.29
  Cody Shutt SO-2 Wittenberg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.33 2:01.48 1:35.78 1:56.80 10
2 Joshua Urso SR-4 Oberlin 1:47.78 2:06.53 1:57.15 1:57.15 8
3 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.13 1:39.79 1:36.26 1:57.39 6
4 Hayden Baehl SO-2 Wabash 1:28.08 1:36.30 1:29.25 1:57.43 5
5 Brian Mincks SR-4 DePauw 2:14.06 1:45.58 2:30.66 1:58.63 4
6 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 2:14.62 2:23.03 1:37.36 2:00.19 3
7 Luke Doughty SO-2 Wabash 2:19.83 1:56.32 1:55.08 2:03.74 2
8 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:42.95 1:35.26 2:16.62 2:05.34 1
9 Charles Samuel FR-1 Wittenberg 1:54.24 2:01.86 1:41.55 2:06.93 -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.68 2:06.72
2 Joshua Urso SR-4 Oberlin 2:02.66 2:19.84
3 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 2:00.75 2:04.38
4 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.97 2:11.86
5 Hayden Baehl SO-2 Wabash 2:03.06 1:51.99
6 Luke Doughty SO-2 Wabash 2:03.28 2:30.41
7 Brian Mincks SR-4 DePauw 2:03.33 2:02.10
8 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.93 2:04.93
9 Charles Samuel FR-1 Wittenberg 2:05.27 1:54.00
10 Kevin Kenney SO-2 DePauw 2:05.85 2:22.21
11 Josse Smith SO-2 DePauw 2:06.59 2:15.46
12 Bradford Arledge FR-1 Wittenberg 2:08.34 1:49.09
13 Brady Bunnell SO-2 Wooster 2:09.47 1:57.82
14 Andrew Gold FR-1 Wooster 2:10.64 2:27.63
15 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 2:12.95 2:42.20
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.68 1:38.96 2:35.68 2:10.34
3 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 2:00.75 1:58.34 1:32.98 2:35.77
4 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.97 2:11.86 2:08.23 1:40.41
8 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.93 1:34.95 1:42.45 1:38.70
11 Josse Smith SO-2 DePauw 2:06.59 1:33.68 1:56.47 1:55.20
13 Brady Bunnell SO-2 Wooster 2:09.47 2:39.25 2:43.14 2:15.95
15 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 2:12.95 2:18.27 2:39.54 2:28.91
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Urso SR-4 Oberlin 2:02.66 1:40.59 2:29.65 2:00.21 2:05.12 2:02.66 2:05.12
5 Hayden Baehl SO-2 Wabash 1:29.84 1:34.76 2:21.52 2:36.29 2:25.21 2:03.06 2:39.98
6 Luke Doughty SO-2 Wabash 2:26.71 2:27.94 2:40.27 1:54.65 2:26.71 2:03.28 2:06.98
7 Brian Mincks SR-4 DePauw 2:03.33 2:09.50 2:29.23 2:13.20 1:39.90 2:03.33 1:52.23
9 Charles Samuel FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.57 2:42.86 2:42.86 1:42.73 2:40.35 2:05.27 1:42.73
10 Kevin Kenney SO-2 DePauw 1:45.72 2:10.89 2:13.41 1:50.75 1:45.72 2:05.85 2:04.60
12 Bradford Arledge FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.31 2:43.00 1:33.69 1:34.98 1:49.09 2:08.34 2:07.06
14 Andrew Gold FR-1 Wooster 1:43.21 2:17.18 2:14.56 1:41.90 2:44.61 2:10.64 1:51.05

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Sotos JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:01.83 4:32.70 4:35.27 4:17.26 5:34.44 3:48.97 10
2 Colin Rinne SO-2 Wabash 5:11.75 4:35.68 4:07.34 4:17.64 3:05.50 3:15.81 8
3 Mason McKinney JR-3 Wabash 4:42.12 5:31.29 3:21.88 4:18.82 5:18.35 5:20.94 6
4 John Hughes SO-2 Allegheny 4:37.92 3:40.77 3:58.96 4:19.73 3:38.18 3:53.76 5
5 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 3:38.85 5:25.67 5:28.27 4:20.53 4:49.19 4:51.80 4
6 Carter Smith SO-2 Allegheny 3:03.53 5:22.49 4:48.40 4:22.18 3:40.24 3:14.02 3
7 Emmett Barr JR-3 Allegheny 5:35.45 3:15.46 4:39.98 4:24.13 5:03.75 4:42.62 2
8 Polo Burguete SO-2 DePauw 3:45.49 4:19.98 4:01.41 4:25.28 4:12.02 3:24.27 1
9 Zachery Cove JR-3 Denison 5:45.43 4:01.80 5:32.14 4:25.71 3:27.26 5:40.11 -
10 Nat Fox SR-4 Kenyon 4:51.93 3:18.19 5:24.07 4:27.82 4:03.72 5:42.81 -
11 Zack Batt FR-1 DePauw 5:19.50 5:03.39 4:01.64 4:28.48 3:34.79 4:15.06 -
12 Brian Lief FR-1 Wooster 4:59.29 5:28.95 4:48.51 4:29.63 3:57.28 5:34.35 -
13 Bradley Hamilton JR-3 Oberlin 4:08.27 3:49.38 3:49.38 4:29.85 4:56.84 4:08.27 -
14 Zachary Geiger SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.87 5:07.67 3:52.10 4:29.88 4:37.98 5:02.27 -
15 Murphy Sheets JR-3 Wabash 5:33.36 5:33.36 4:33.73 4:31.02 3:15.14 3:53.08 -
16 Aaron Tincher SO-2 Wabash 3:54.59 3:49.14 5:35.52 4:32.78 4:49.15 5:32.80 -
17 Owen Mittenthal SO-2 Oberlin 5:31.54 3:50.16 5:23.32 4:34.00 4:39.48 5:26.06 -
18 Jonah Woods SO-2 Wabash 5:19.49 4:38.18 3:18.31 4:35.42 5:05.72 5:02.97 -
19 Luke Doughty SO-2 Wabash 5:46.26 5:49.05 6:03.02 4:39.24 4:33.66 4:22.49 -
20 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:41.42 5:52.49 5:38.27 4:44.26 5:46.80 4:44.26 -
21 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 3:48.35 4:57.73 3:59.92 4:49.05 3:25.23 5:00.62 -
22 Jersson Pachar SO-2 Wittenberg 5:45.78 4:38.95 5:37.07 4:50.57 5:10.91 4:44.76 -
23 James Ferritto JR-3 Wooster 5:50.53 5:08.23 5:56.58 5:02.18 5:50.53 5:44.49 -
  Spencer Miller FR-1 DePauw DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Mason McKinney JR-3 Wabash 3:37.41 4:18.82 6
7 Emmett Barr JR-3 Allegheny 4:05.64 4:24.13 2
10 Nat Fox SR-4 Kenyon 4:57.28 4:27.82 -
12 Brian Lief FR-1 Wooster 5:47.83 4:29.63 -
13 Bradley Hamilton JR-3 Oberlin 3:54.77 4:29.85 -
15 Murphy Sheets JR-3 Wabash 4:58.13 4:31.02 -
17 Owen Mittenthal SO-2 Oberlin 5:12.36 4:34.00 -
18 Jonah Woods SO-2 Wabash 5:38.77 4:35.42 -
20 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:27.21 4:44.26 -
21 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 3:48.35 4:49.05 -
22 Jersson Pachar SO-2 Wittenberg 4:06.99 4:50.57 -
23 James Ferritto JR-3 Wooster 3:31.53 5:02.18 -
  Spencer Miller FR-1 DePauw DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Sotos JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:36.10 4:35.27 5:13.86 5:24.15 4:24.98 4:17.26 4:04.40 10
2 Colin Rinne SO-2 Wabash 4:51.14 4:07.34 5:11.75 3:00.35 3:00.35 4:17.64 4:27.95 8
4 John Hughes SO-2 Allegheny 3:17.40 5:29.86 5:09.08 4:01.55 3:01.82 4:19.73 4:06.75 5
5 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 5:04.82 3:49.27 5:25.67 3:57.09 3:46.67 4:20.53 3:44.06 4
6 Carter Smith SO-2 Allegheny 4:43.16 4:43.16 4:37.91 4:35.29 5:35.59 4:22.18 5:14.62 3
8 Polo Burguete SO-2 DePauw 5:05.08 3:42.84 4:17.33 3:42.84 5:39.56 4:25.28 4:01.41 1
9 Zachery Cove JR-3 Denison 5:45.43 3:16.63 3:35.23 4:09.77 4:12.43 4:25.71 4:44.31 -
11 Zack Batt FR-1 DePauw 4:41.91 4:04.32 5:46.34 5:43.66 4:09.69 4:28.48 4:12.38 -
14 Zachary Geiger SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:45.45 4:43.38 4:35.28 4:37.98 3:46.70 4:29.88 3:11.62 -
16 Aaron Tincher SO-2 Wabash 5:27.34 3:54.59 4:00.05 5:35.52 3:10.95 4:32.78 5:00.06 -
19 Luke Doughty SO-2 Wabash 5:43.47 5:23.92 4:08.53 3:43.40 4:16.90 4:39.24 4:00.15 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Geno Arthur SR-4 Oberlin 8:26.60 8:26.60 10
2 Adam Togami SR-4 Wabash 8:38.15 11:08.42 8
3 Dan Cheung JR-3 Allegheny 8:39.86 11:00.23 6
4 Colin Rinne SO-2 Wabash 8:43.47 9:30.59 5
5 Domnic Patacsil FR-1 Wabash 8:44.28 8:18.07 4
6 Jacob Denbeaux FR-1 Wooster 8:46.06 10:47.06 3
7 Sam Lagasse SR-4 Kenyon 8:49.50 9:42.45 2
8 Carter Smith SO-2 Allegheny 8:51.22 11:09.34 1
9 John Hughes SO-2 Allegheny 8:51.27 8:24.71 -
10 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:55.21 8:07.05 -
11 Cordell Lewis SO-2 Wabash 8:56.03 6:52.75 -
12 Alexander Chabraja JR-3 Wooster 9:02.56 7:19.48 -
13 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 9:12.63 11:36.32 -
14 Murphy Sheets JR-3 Wabash 9:14.83 8:58.19 -
15 David Westcott FR-1 Wooster 9:15.19 10:44.02 -
16 Jon Osman JR-3 Wittenberg 9:17.57 6:30.30 -
17 Brad Wise JR-3 DePauw 9:33.00 8:07.05 -
18 Aaron Tincher SO-2 Wabash 9:34.06 12:09.06 -
19 Alex Layton FR-1 DePauw 9:34.67 7:05.26 -
20 Ethan Raines JR-3 Wittenberg 9:47.22 8:25.01 -
21 Miles Von Herrmann FR-1 DePauw 9:52.70 11:21.61 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Geno Arthur SR-4 Oberlin 10:48.45 9:27.40 8:26.60 10
12 Alexander Chabraja JR-3 Wooster 6:46.92 9:07.99 9:02.56 -
15 David Westcott FR-1 Wooster 9:37.40 9:09.64 9:15.19 -
16 Jon Osman JR-3 Wittenberg 7:37.21 11:20.24 9:17.57 -
17 Brad Wise JR-3 DePauw 11:10.41 8:29.97 9:33.00 -
19 Alex Layton FR-1 DePauw 10:32.14 12:04.09 9:34.67 -
20 Ethan Raines JR-3 Wittenberg 9:06.12 7:20.42 9:47.22 -
21 Miles Von Herrmann FR-1 DePauw 9:23.07 12:14.95 9:52.70 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Adam Togami SR-4 Wabash 8:38.15 11:03.24 9:35.15 9:45.51 7:04.89 8
3 Dan Cheung JR-3 Allegheny 8:39.86 8:34.67 8:24.27 7:16.69 10:39.43 6
4 Colin Rinne SO-2 Wabash 8:43.47 9:46.29 9:09.65 6:06.43 6:37.84 5
5 Domnic Patacsil FR-1 Wabash 8:44.28 8:49.53 9:31.47 6:17.49 9:00.01 4
6 Jacob Denbeaux FR-1 Wooster 8:46.06 10:20.75 8:35.54 7:32.42 9:12.37 3
7 Sam Lagasse SR-4 Kenyon 8:49.50 8:17.73 10:51.29 9:37.16 9:10.68 2
8 Carter Smith SO-2 Allegheny 8:51.22 7:31.54 10:42.78 6:49.04 9:28.41 1
9 John Hughes SO-2 Allegheny 8:51.27 7:42.21 9:17.84 10:26.90 6:27.83 -
10 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:55.21 8:07.05 6:57.47 8:33.81 6:46.76 -
11 Cordell Lewis SO-2 Wabash 8:56.03 7:35.63 8:07.79 10:11.08 8:34.59 -
13 Fabian House SR-4 Wabash 9:12.63 8:39.48 9:18.16 8:28.42 7:33.16 -
14 Murphy Sheets JR-3 Wabash 9:14.83 8:52.64 7:40.51 8:30.45 10:38.06 -
18 Aaron Tincher SO-2 Wabash 9:34.06 7:22.03 8:13.70 7:04.81 9:16.84 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Rinne SO-2 Wabash 15:23.57 13:37.00 14:48.04 12:08.20 12:17.08 18:21.17 14:12.52 10
2 Dan Cheung JR-3 Allegheny 18:24.89 11:52.84 14:51.04 11:08.28 12:10.66 16:46.88 11:08.28 8
3 Adam Togami SR-4 Wabash 16:40.48 16:49.41 14:53.28 15:46.88 12:57.16 15:46.88 11:18.90 6
4 John Sotos JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13:11.53 18:08.35 14:59.46 12:53.54 15:08.46 18:08.35 15:26.45 5
5 Domnic Patacsil FR-1 Wabash 17:51.95 14:13.93 15:08.43 13:10.34 16:21.11 13:19.42 15:35.69 4
6 Polo Burguete SO-2 DePauw 19:08.03 16:24.02 15:11.13 12:45.35 12:54.46 11:41.57 16:33.14 3
7 Zachary Geiger SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:41.78 13:04.82 15:23.31 12:09.42 14:09.45 16:27.95 15:41.78 2
8 Matt Svetz FR-1 Allegheny 16:54.89 19:33.18 15:31.09 19:33.18 14:16.61 16:08.34 18:09.38 1
9 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:31.52 11:04.13 15:35.39 18:33.12 18:42.47 18:42.47 11:41.55 -
10 Sam Coates-Finke SR-4 Oberlin 20:23.25 13:35.50 15:48.25 15:48.25 16:07.22 16:35.67 19:16.87 -
11 Paul Watts SR-4 DePauw 15:51.22 20:17.57 15:51.22 12:21.96 20:17.57 14:54.15 11:15.37 -
12 Jon Osman JR-3 Wittenberg 16:49.47 11:35.20 15:52.33 15:33.29 14:26.62 18:34.23 12:22.82 -
13 Charles Rodeheffer FR-1 Wittenberg 11:42.36 13:29.66 16:15.49 18:02.80 13:49.17 17:33.53 19:59.86 -
14 Stephen Anderson SR-4 Allegheny 19:06.32 16:58.95 16:19.76 14:02.60 13:52.80 18:46.73 19:35.72 -
15 Albert Darling SR-4 Wooster 12:17.21 17:45.96 16:36.22 12:57.06 20:15.39 20:05.43 20:35.32 -
16 Eric Thornton SO-2 Kenyon 12:12.11 17:12.97 16:42.88 11:52.05 20:53.60 19:23.34 17:12.97 -
17 Nathaniel Reed SO-2 DePauw 16:12.74 19:17.04 17:03.93 21:19.92 18:05.37 14:09.87 17:14.17 -
18 Andres Herrera SR-4 Kenyon 13:30.34 15:23.17 17:05.74 16:34.97 21:42.69 12:49.31 12:39.05 -
19 Alexander Chabraja JR-3 Wooster 21:31.71 14:17.53 18:05.47 14:06.67 16:49.49 19:32.31 13:23.25 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.21 10.72 9.63 9.71 8.37 10
2 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 6.83 8.01 6.50 8.18 8.43 8
3 Ifa Abduljelil JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.23 8.88 6.59 8.96 8.45 6
4 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 9.50 7.47 8.99 7.98 8.48 5
5 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.17 7.43 8.89 8.80 8.54 4
6 Cameron Stewart JR-3 DePauw 8.98 8.54 10.02 9.93 8.71 3
7 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.02 6.21 7.00 10.10 8.86 2
8 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 11.43 11.08 9.38 9.29 8.93 1
9 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 6.99 7.17 10.85 9.86 8.96 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cameron Stewart JR-3 DePauw 9.76 8.71 8.89 8.98 9.93 3
7 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.60 8.86 9.66 9.66 8.95 2
8 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 9.92 8.93 10.45 8.67 11.17 1
9 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 9.50 8.96 8.34 6.46 7.89 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.37 8.21 7.70 9.96 6.53 7.20 10.30 10
2 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 8.43 6.07 9.45 7.09 6.66 10.88 8.18 8
3 Ifa Abduljelil JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.45 6.26 7.86 7.69 9.38 7.61 10.90 6
4 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 8.48 11.03 9.42 9.08 6.87 8.14 9.16 5
5 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 8.03 7.95 5.98 6.92 9.14 11.02 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.75 9.06 10.41 9.82 10.07 8.46 7.87
2 Ifa Abduljelil JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.34 6.39 9.71 7.66 10.73 8.51 10.05
3 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 10.92 10.41 8.89 8.04 8.55 8.46 8.04
4 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 6.83 9.56 8.96 6.15 6.32 8.53 6.23
5 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.99 10.10 7.77 6.91 6.56 8.63 6.56
6 Cameron Stewart JR-3 DePauw 9.48 6.38 9.04 8.95 8.69 8.86 8.78
7 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 10.99 10.99 8.67 9.83 8.76 8.93 8.76
8 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.38 6.68 7.49 9.66 7.76 9.02 9.93
9 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 11.45 10.45 11.18 8.80 8.61 9.16 6.97
10 Isaac Reed FR-1 Denison 8.73 7.54 6.71 11.31 9.29 9.19 6.99
11 Johnny Dotlich SO-2 Wabash 9.21 6.82 11.33 7.28 8.94 9.21 10.41
12 Alex Benthem de Grave SR-4 Kenyon 9.36 8.34 6.86 7.41 7.97 9.26 10.19
13 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 10.80 8.41 13.19 10.18 10.49 10.38 11.84
14 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 11.85 9.67 7.90 9.98 12.99 10.39 8.84
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.63 8.72 8.46 5.93
3 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 9.48 7.53 8.46 6.18
4 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 8.19 7.25 8.53 7.00
7 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 6.97 8.13 8.93 8.40
8 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.02 6.86 9.02 9.57
10 Isaac Reed FR-1 Denison 10.02 9.93 9.19 8.83
12 Alex Benthem de Grave SR-4 Kenyon 9.54 7.13 9.26 9.54
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ifa Abduljelil JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.28 8.09 9.37 10.56 8.51
5 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.72 9.58 6.30 9.67 8.63
6 Cameron Stewart JR-3 DePauw 8.51 10.10 6.29 10.81 8.86
9 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 11.73 6.97 9.81 6.97 9.16
11 Johnny Dotlich SO-2 Wabash 9.03 11.06 9.77 7.92 9.21
13 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 12.56 10.49 8.72 9.97 10.38
14 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 8.84 10.91 12.06 12.06 10.39

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Allegheny Bennett Falck, Allen Baugh, Merrick Madden, Matt Wild DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Ohio Wesleyan Delontaye Morrow, Colin McShane, Brian Burnett, Griffin Peyton 1:06.43 1:12.80 1:04.61 1:30.99 1:37.36 10
2 Wabash Chris Stazinski, Connor Stumm, Austin Ellingwood, Brady Gossett 1:28.22 1:06.16 1:58.54 1:31.89 1:30.98 8
3 Wittenberg Jalen Fultz, Justin Fisher, Matt Entsminger, Ryan Hale 1:10.93 1:18.30 1:23.82 1:32.11 1:36.72 6
4 Oberlin Jabari Clemons, James Tanford, Steven Meyer, Samuel Black 1:48.13 1:41.55 1:46.25 1:34.02 2:00.35 5
5 Denison Lucas Romick, Michael Bonebrake, Ian Mulmat, Quenton Richards 1:51.89 1:52.85 1:52.85 1:36.45 2:02.50 4
6 Kenyon Andrew Hall, Tanner Orr, Ar'Reon Watson, Alton Barbehenn 1:30.89 1:37.66 1:49.26 1:36.69 1:37.66 3
7 DePauw Chase Wright, David Linton, Alex Rossebo, Johnny Miller 1:07.76 1:45.52 2:01.97 1:36.80 1:08.73 2
8 Wooster Ben Kingstone, Thomas McGrath, Justin Fox, Myles Parker 1:19.49 1:45.66 2:06.01 1:36.93 1:12.70 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Allegheny Falck, Baugh, Madden, Wild DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
5 Denison Romick, Bonebrake, Mulmat, Richards 1:36.45 1:24.88 1:32.60 1:24.88 1:39.35 1:21.99 4
6 Kenyon Hall, Orr, Watson, Barbehenn 1:36.69 1:16.39 1:59.90 1:10.59 1:29.93 1:54.10 3
7 DePauw Wright, Linton, Rossebo, Miller 1:36.80 2:04.88 1:49.39 1:31.00 1:09.70 1:30.03 2
8 Wooster Kingstone, McGrath, Fox, Parker 1:36.93 1:39.84 2:05.04 1:36.93 1:38.87 1:19.49 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ohio Wesleyan Morrow, McShane, Burnett, Peyton 1:25.53 1:30.99 1:29.17 10
2 Wabash Stazinski, Stumm, Ellingwood, Gossett 1:31.89 1:31.89 1:56.70 8
3 Wittenberg Fultz, Fisher, Entsminger, Hale 1:50.54 1:32.11 1:30.27 6
4 Oberlin Clemons, Tanford, Meyer, Black 1:36.84 1:34.02 1:34.96 5

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wittenberg Jalen Fultz, Cody Shutt, Laike Wallace, Matt Entsminger 2:27.31 4:00.67 3:27.47 2:29.38 2:39.76 2:29.38 10
2 Wabash Parker Redelman, Brady Gossett, Hayden Baehl, Cole Seward 3:51.23 2:46.65 3:28.31 3:19.98 4:03.73 3:36.65 8
3 Oberlin Steven Meyer, James Tanford, John Olsen, Joshua Urso 2:37.38 3:27.75 3:29.84 3:13.06 3:34.04 3:06.76 6
4 Ohio Wesleyan Tommy Davis, Stephen Coldren, Quinton Broomfield, Kevin Jones 2:55.44 2:36.42 3:31.37 3:48.28 4:07.31 2:57.55 5
5 Denison Mitchell Keller, Zachery Cove, Michael Bonebrake, Zach Munn 3:09.03 4:12.75 3:32.39 3:17.53 3:45.14 4:08.50 4
6 Kenyon Kevin Towle, Ar'Reon Watson, Ben Weinberg, Alton Barbehenn 3:47.41 3:23.81 3:34.53 3:34.53 4:15.29 3:45.26 3
7 Wooster Cullen King, Brian Lief, Jarrett Art, Myles Parker 3:50.76 2:30.97 3:35.66 3:57.23 2:33.12 3:57.23 2
8 Allegheny Allen Baugh, Bennett Falck, Emmett Barr, Brad Baronner 4:40.47 3:37.90 3:35.74 3:35.74 4:01.63 3:50.85 1
9 DePauw George Macy, Landrum Neer, Brian Mincks, Johnny Miller 2:54.38 3:53.98 3:40.73 2:34.52 2:54.38 4:13.84 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Oberlin Meyer, Tanford, Olsen, Urso 3:57.12 3:23.55 3:29.84 3:19.35 3:13.06 4:09.71 3:00.47 6
6 Kenyon Towle, Watson, Weinberg, Barbehenn 4:11.00 4:30.31 3:34.53 2:36.61 4:13.15 3:34.53 2:32.32 3
7 Wooster King, Lief, Art, Parker 2:48.22 3:55.07 3:35.66 2:56.85 3:24.88 4:33.89 4:18.80 2
8 Allegheny Baugh, Falck, Barr, Baronner 2:54.75 3:12.01 3:35.74 3:09.86 3:31.43 3:59.48 2:56.91 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wittenberg Fultz, Shutt, Wallace, Entsminger 3:27.47 10
2 Wabash Redelman, Gossett, Baehl, Seward 3:28.31 8
4 Ohio Wesleyan Davis, Coldren, Broomfield, Jones 3:31.37 5
5 Denison Keller, Cove, Bonebrake, Munn 3:32.39 4
9 DePauw Macy, Neer, Mincks, Miller 3:40.73 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Oberlin Owen Mittenthal, Steven Meyer, Bradley Hamilton, Andrew Witcher DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Wabash Fabian House, Parker Redelman, Cole Seward, Mason McKinney 13:09.36 9:06.96 12:19.64 10:21.54 13:03.14 10
2 Allegheny Carter Smith, Bennett Falck, Brad Baronner, John Hughes 8:54.22 11:37.63 8:16.51 10:28.49 9:57.07 8
3 Wooster Jacob Denbeaux, Cullen King, Simon Weyer, Brian Lief 12:11.21 11:14.48 13:39.46 10:30.35 9:02.11 6
4 Denison Mitchell Keller, Michael Bonebrake, Zach Munn, Zachery Cove 7:52.91 9:08.57 11:52.51 10:30.54 10:36.85 5
5 DePauw Pierce Sheehan, Alex Rossebo, Landrum Neer, Zack Batt 13:27.97 13:27.97 12:05.26 10:36.19 13:21.60 4
6 Kenyon Nat Fox, Kevin Towle, Ben Weinberg, Sam Lagasse 8:42.03 9:13.86 8:35.67 10:36.62 11:46.65 3
7 Ohio Wesleyan Nick Horton, Houston Smith, Chase Culbertson, Forest Dearing 8:59.87 12:08.50 10:17.92 10:50.44 8:01.33 2
8 Wittenberg Charles Rodeheffer, Brandon Schauer, Jersson Pachar, Kyle Farnbauch 11:02.97 12:14.26 10:48.72 11:52.87 11:17.23 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.94m 6' 4.25" 10
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 P.J. Schafer SO-2 Wabash 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.94
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 John Petrecca FR-1 Wooster 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Ahmed Abdel Halim SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Connor Stumm JR-3 Wabash 1.83m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 1.83m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 1.78m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Dan Miller SR-4 Wittenberg NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Tanner Orr FR-1 Kenyon NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Hayhurst SR-4 Wabash 4.00m 4.92m 4.37m 4.09m 4.60m 15' 1" 10
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
2 Christian Rhodes JR-3 Wabash 4.55m 5.38m 3.63m 4.65m 4.60m 15' 1" 8
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.86
    X
3 Nate Danko SR-4 Oberlin 4.09m 3.61m 4.60m 4.17m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Westin Short SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.12m 3.83m 3.40m 4.60m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 5
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Alex Owens JR-3 Wittenberg 5.12m 4.56m 3.72m 4.12m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 3.5
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 5.12m 2.88m 3.60m 4.36m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 3.5
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7 Saylor Putman JR-3 Wittenberg 3.81m 3.11m 4.70m 2.70m 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Tyler Nemeth FR-1 DePauw NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Church Humphreys SO-2 Denison NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Daniel Mukasa FR-1 Oberlin NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Jahkeem Wheatley FR-1 Oberlin NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Jacob Nowell SO-2 Wooster NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aaron Melsop SR-4 Wittenberg 6.77m 7.58m 22' 2.5" 10
  • 6.77  
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Ahmed Abdel Halim SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.62m 5.49m 21' 8.75" 8
  • 6.20  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.62  
3 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 6.53m 8.36m 21' 5.25" 6
  • 6.34  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.53  
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.49m 7.53m 21' 3.5" 5
  • 6.33  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.43  
5 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.31m 7.38m 20' 8.5" 4
  • 5.97  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
6 Connor Stumm JR-3 Wabash 6.30m 5.10m 20' 8" 3
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.22  
7 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 6.27m 6.14m 20' 7" 2
  • 6.05  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
8 Jarrett Art FR-1 Wooster 6.27m 5.08m 20' 7" 1
  • 6.08  
  • 6.27  
  • PASS  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
9 David Carter FR-1 Denison 6.25m 4.75m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.25  
10 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.04m 4.89m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.97  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
11 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 6.01m 5.83m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
12 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 6.00m 5.88m 19' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.87  
13 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 6.00m 4.86m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.60  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.59  
14 Ryan Gleeson FR-1 Oberlin 5.97m 6.63m 19' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.91  
15 Samuel Black SR-4 Oberlin 5.90m 6.79m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.67  
16 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 5.85m 7.49m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.71  
17 Ryan Grizzard SO-2 DePauw 5.84m 4.79m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.82  
18 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 5.77m 6.17m 18' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.73  
19 Alex Benthem de Grave SR-4 Kenyon 5.64m 5.92m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.62  
20 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.57m 4.01m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
21 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 5.31m 4.62m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ahmed Abdel Halim SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81m 6.62m 4.97m 21' 8.75" 8
5 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.67m 6.31m 8.01m 20' 8.5" 4
6 Connor Stumm JR-3 Wabash 6.74m 6.30m 6.87m 20' 8" 3
10 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.79m 6.04m 7.19m 19' 9.75" -
11 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 6.31m 6.01m 5.83m 19' 8.75" -
13 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 7.44m 6.00m 5.88m 19' 8.25" -
14 Ryan Gleeson FR-1 Oberlin 5.79m 5.97m 5.31m 19' 7" -
15 Samuel Black SR-4 Oberlin 5.25m 5.90m 7.08m 19' 4.25" -
20 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.35m 5.57m 6.52m 18' 3.25" -
21 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 4.94m 5.31m 5.42m 17' 5.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aaron Melsop SR-4 Wittenberg 5.69m 8.53m 8.12m 6.77m 5.42m 7.51m 22' 2.5" 10
3 Andre Bryan SO-2 Allegheny 6.46m 5.55m 8.42m 6.53m 5.68m 7.25m 21' 5.25" 6
4 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.65m 5.45m 6.49m 6.49m 7.07m 7.40m 21' 3.5" 5
7 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 4.45m 5.33m 6.14m 6.27m 6.02m 5.89m 20' 7" 2
8 Jarrett Art FR-1 Wooster 6.02m 7.40m 5.27m 6.27m 7.15m 5.58m 20' 7" 1
9 David Carter FR-1 Denison 7.19m 5.50m 5.81m 6.25m 7.06m 4.81m 20' 6.25" -
12 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 4.32m 5.34m 5.16m 6.00m 6.60m 5.76m 19' 8.25" -
16 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 6.49m 4.21m 6.90m 5.85m 5.97m 6.49m 19' 2.5" -
17 Ryan Grizzard SO-2 DePauw 6.77m 5.08m 5.61m 5.84m 6.66m 5.20m 19' 2" -
18 Johnny Miller FR-1 DePauw 4.21m 4.73m 6.00m 5.77m 7.10m 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
19 Alex Benthem de Grave SR-4 Kenyon 4.51m 7.11m 3.95m 5.64m 4.74m 4.57m 18' 6" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ahmed Abdel Halim SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.14m 13.43m 17.25m 46' 4.75" 10
  • 14.14  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.89  
2 David Carter FR-1 Denison 13.60m 16.46m 17.27m 44' 7.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.47  
3 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 13.46m 10.63m 13.19m 44' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.37  
4 Aaron Melsop SR-4 Wittenberg 13.04m 13.56m 14.08m 42' 9.5" 5
  • 13.04  
  • 12.86  
  • PASS  
  • 12.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 12.87m 10.30m 10.04m 42' 2.75" 4
  • 12.41  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 P.J. Schafer SO-2 Wabash 12.71m 9.41m 13.85m 41' 8.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.41  
7 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 12.34m 13.20m 9.13m 40' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.15  
8 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 12.09m 12.57m 11.73m 39' 8" 1
  • 11.93  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Grizzard SO-2 DePauw 11.94m 9.43m 10.15m 39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zach Towner SR-4 Wooster 11.83m 8.28m 12.89m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.58  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.83  
11 Wyatt Griffith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.66m 8.86m 9.91m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
12 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 11.60m 13.11m 10.21m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Tayvone Morton FR-1 Wittenberg 11.53m 13.26m 12.34m 37' 10" -
  • 11.53  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
14 Church Humphreys SO-2 Denison 11.47m 13.99m 12.96m 37' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.47  
15 Matthew Meek JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.17m 12.62m 12.73m 36' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Aaron Melsop SR-4 Wittenberg 13.69m 13.82m 15.52m 12.78m 13.69m 13.04m 42' 9.5" 5
6 P.J. Schafer SO-2 Wabash 11.06m 13.09m 14.62m 10.04m 9.28m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3
8 James Tanford SO-2 Oberlin 8.70m 14.02m 14.15m 12.09m 12.33m 12.09m 39' 8" 1
9 Ryan Grizzard SO-2 DePauw 15.40m 14.81m 14.69m 12.18m 8.36m 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
10 Zach Towner SR-4 Wooster 9.82m 10.53m 12.89m 10.29m 8.28m 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
12 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 12.18m 13.46m 12.88m 11.83m 12.99m 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
13 Tayvone Morton FR-1 Wittenberg 8.19m 14.53m 14.07m 13.95m 12.57m 11.53m 37' 10" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ahmed Abdel Halim SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.75m 14.14m 17.82m 12.73m 16.97m 46' 4.75" 10
2 David Carter FR-1 Denison 9.79m 13.60m 17.54m 11.56m 10.61m 44' 7.5" 8
3 Justin Fisher SR-4 Wittenberg 11.98m 13.46m 10.36m 12.65m 9.83m 44' 2" 6
5 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 14.67m 12.87m 9.40m 15.70m 15.57m 42' 2.75" 4
7 Christian Golden JR-3 Wooster 9.63m 12.34m 11.60m 13.70m 11.23m 40' 6" 2
11 Wyatt Griffith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94m 11.66m 8.51m 15.04m 8.40m 38' 3.25" -
14 Church Humphreys SO-2 Denison 13.99m 11.47m 8.60m 8.72m 8.49m 37' 7.75" -
15 Matthew Meek JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.62m 11.17m 8.38m 9.83m 13.29m 36' 7.75" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marcus Dozier SR-4 DePauw 15.99m 12.95m 19.19m 52' 5.5" 10
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.79  
2 Matt Margida SR-4 Wooster 15.25m 13.12m 18.91m 50' 0.5" 8
  • 14.04  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 15.20  
3 Kurtis Williams FR-1 Allegheny 14.30m 17.30m 13.59m 46' 11" 6
  • 13.89  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Aaron Port SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.21m 17.05m 11.79m 46' 7.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.21  
5 Roy Taylor SR-4 Wabash 14.07m 10.41m 15.76m 46' 2" 4
  • 13.50  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.30  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.00  
6 Hank Sinn FR-1 Oberlin 13.27m 10.22m 10.35m 43' 6.5" 3
  • 12.23  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
7 Nathanael Baker SO-2 DePauw 13.09m 16.10m 9.42m 42' 11.5" 2
  • 12.67  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.04  
8 Thomas Blaich SR-4 Wabash 12.75m 13.26m 14.28m 41' 10" 1
  • 11.80  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.75  
9 DeVonte Anderson SR-4 Wittenberg 12.73m 10.44m 14.64m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.73  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.57  
10 Eric Cospy FR-1 Wittenberg 12.40m 15.75m 13.64m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
11 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.39m 15.61m 9.54m 40' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.39  
12 Avery McThompson SO-2 Oberlin 12.35m 9.63m 9.88m 40' 6.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
13 Daniel Bolotsky SR-4 Oberlin 12.17m 12.17m 9.25m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.04  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.82  
14 Jordan Potter FR-1 Kenyon 11.95m 15.42m 14.58m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.95  
15 Russell Berning FR-1 Wabash 11.72m 15.24m 15.00m 38' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
16 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.65m 14.91m 14.91m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.71  
17 D'Anthony Dorsey FR-1 Wittenberg 11.07m 14.39m 11.51m 36' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marcus Dozier SR-4 DePauw 19.99m 15.99m 19.19m 52' 5.5" 10
3 Kurtis Williams FR-1 Allegheny 10.44m 14.30m 15.30m 46' 11" 6
5 Roy Taylor SR-4 Wabash 15.90m 14.07m 14.07m 46' 2" 4
6 Hank Sinn FR-1 Oberlin 15.13m 13.27m 13.00m 43' 6.5" 3
7 Nathanael Baker SO-2 DePauw 14.79m 13.09m 10.60m 42' 11.5" 2
8 Thomas Blaich SR-4 Wabash 9.69m 12.75m 11.73m 41' 10" 1
9 DeVonte Anderson SR-4 Wittenberg 12.86m 12.73m 14.38m 41' 9.25" -
10 Eric Cospy FR-1 Wittenberg 15.50m 12.40m 14.38m 40' 8.25" -
12 Avery McThompson SO-2 Oberlin 11.12m 12.35m 14.08m 40' 6.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Matt Margida SR-4 Wooster 17.38m 15.25m 13.73m 50' 0.5" 8
4 Aaron Port SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 13.93m 14.21m 10.09m 46' 7.5" 5
11 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.76m 12.39m 13.88m 40' 7.75" -
13 Daniel Bolotsky SR-4 Oberlin 11.20m 12.17m 13.75m 39' 11.25" -
14 Jordan Potter FR-1 Kenyon 8.48m 11.95m 11.23m 39' 2.5" -
15 Russell Berning FR-1 Wabash 12.66m 11.72m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
16 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.83m 11.65m 8.97m 38' 2.75" -
17 D'Anthony Dorsey FR-1 Wittenberg 8.41m 11.07m 9.52m 36' 4" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christian Miranda JR-3 Allegheny 17.72m 20.41m 11.07m 19.78m 16.45m 15.82m 11.55m 51' 11" 10
  • 15.26  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eric Cospy FR-1 Wittenberg 16.70m 16.09m 19.15m 13.33m 18.23m 15.32m 12.41m 50' 3.25" 8
  • 14.16  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.98  
3 Tyler Catlin SR-4 Wooster 10.39m 13.50m 14.39m 17.51m 12.76m 14.84m 12.32m 48' 8.25" 6
  • 14.39  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.15  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.10  
4 Raymond Monroe SR-4 Wabash 13.62m 18.02m 16.70m 12.89m 12.01m 14.65m 16.85m 48' 0.75" 5
  • 14.37  
  • 14.49  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Mason SR-4 Wittenberg 16.91m 16.62m 18.37m 11.08m 16.33m 14.58m 15.60m 47' 10" 4
  • 14.41  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.45  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.58  
  • 13.70  
6 Hank Sinn FR-1 Oberlin 15.71m 12.97m 14.70m 11.67m 17.87m 14.41m 11.24m 47' 3.5" 3
  • 13.94  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
7 D'Anthony Dorsey FR-1 Wittenberg 12.90m 17.75m 14.70m 13.73m 15.12m 13.87m 15.67m 45' 6.25" 2
  • 13.87  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.47  
8 Roy Taylor SR-4 Wabash 12.32m 10.85m 9.37m 13.93m 17.14m 13.39m 17.27m 43' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.95  
9 Matt Margida SR-4 Wooster 16.99m 10.70m 13.65m 13.65m 16.59m 13.38m 9.63m 43' 10.75" -
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.64  
10 Kurtis Williams FR-1 Allegheny 15.67m 14.37m 11.10m 16.06m 13.97m 13.06m 9.66m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • 12.98  
  • 11.71  
11 Andrew Saunders FR-1 DePauw 15.75m 12.26m 10.97m 16.14m 10.97m 12.91m 12.14m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.74  
12 Nathanael Baker SO-2 DePauw 16.04m 13.86m 9.62m 15.91m 10.14m 12.83m 12.45m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.83  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.11  
13 Sam Meads SO-2 Oberlin 16.43m 11.76m 9.61m 9.73m 11.63m 12.64m 12.01m 41' 5.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • 12.64  
  • 11.55  
14 Bryan Tippmann SR-4 Wabash 13.41m 10.40m 8.77m 12.78m 14.53m 12.53m 10.78m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
15 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.36m 8.60m 15.24m 14.13m 12.66m 12.29m 9.34m 40' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • 12.29  
16 Avery McThompson SO-2 Oberlin 9.01m 10.95m 11.93m 10.34m 11.20m 12.17m 15.21m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
17 Russell Berning FR-1 Wabash 10.83m 13.75m 14.91m 12.47m 12.82m 11.65m 9.32m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.92m 11.29m 9.35m 10.97m 8.39m 10.75m 10.32m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.75  
19 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.76m 8.53m 7.46m 10.85m 9.59m 9.69m 9.11m 31' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Potter FR-1 Kenyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Raymond Monroe SR-4 Wabash 14.65m 13.19m 13.92m 10.69m 48' 0.75" 5
6 Hank Sinn FR-1 Oberlin 14.41m 14.55m 10.23m 11.67m 47' 3.5" 3
8 Roy Taylor SR-4 Wabash 13.39m 14.19m 16.34m 17.41m 43' 11.25" 1
10 Kurtis Williams FR-1 Allegheny 13.06m 11.62m 14.76m 16.33m 42' 10.25" -
11 Andrew Saunders FR-1 DePauw 12.91m 15.75m 9.04m 10.84m 42' 4.25" -
12 Nathanael Baker SO-2 DePauw 12.83m 11.29m 12.83m 11.93m 42' 1.25" -
13 Sam Meads SO-2 Oberlin 12.64m 11.25m 11.25m 15.93m 41' 5.75" -
14 Bryan Tippmann SR-4 Wabash 12.53m 15.29m 16.04m 9.15m 41' 1.5" -
16 Avery McThompson SO-2 Oberlin 12.17m 12.29m 11.93m 10.10m 39' 11.25" -
18 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.75m 8.17m 9.25m 13.12m 35' 3.25" -
19 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.69m 12.11m 7.75m 7.75m 31' 9.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christian Miranda JR-3 Allegheny 12.50m 13.13m 17.88m 12.81m 15.82m 13.92m 51' 11" 10
2 Eric Cospy FR-1 Wittenberg 12.87m 12.26m 15.01m 15.47m 15.32m 18.38m 50' 3.25" 8
3 Tyler Catlin SR-4 Wooster 15.43m 12.76m 15.73m 12.17m 14.84m 18.40m 48' 8.25" 6
5 Daniel Mason SR-4 Wittenberg 12.39m 14.58m 11.52m 11.08m 14.58m 12.25m 47' 10" 4
7 D'Anthony Dorsey FR-1 Wittenberg 11.51m 10.40m 9.99m 11.65m 13.87m 16.37m 45' 6.25" 2
9 Matt Margida SR-4 Wooster 17.39m 15.12m 11.64m 16.19m 13.38m 13.65m 43' 10.75" -
15 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.45m 11.18m 12.54m 14.38m 12.29m 12.04m 40' 4" -
17 Russell Berning FR-1 Wabash 8.97m 13.86m 13.98m 9.32m 11.65m 8.97m 38' 2.75" -
  Jordan Potter FR-1 Kenyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Nate Newman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4610 4893 3387 5175 3764 4705 10
2 Aaron Port SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3883 4959 4819 4866 3322 4679 8
3 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 4876 5520 5980 4876 4508 4600 6
4 Connor Stumm JR-3 Wabash 4858 5067 5025 3182 4983 4188 5
5 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 4078 3914 4490 5314 3914 4120 4
6 Colton Orr SO-2 Kenyon 4402 3057 4239 5013 4320 4076 3
7 Alex Benthem de Grave SR-4 Kenyon 4302 3015 3055 5146 5066 4021 2
8 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2566 3116 2786 3777 3410 3667 1
9 Conor Maley JR-3 Wooster 2560 4498 4325 2768 2595 3460 -
10 Robbie Dolph FR-1 DePauw 3367 3177 3240 3494 3844 3177 -