February 26-27, 2016
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Molinaro SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:26.36 1:56.70 2:18.88 1:48.54 10
2 Mike Hydzik SR-4 John Carroll 1:44.09 1:56.95 1:35.90 2:09.82 8
3 Jacob Berryman JR-3 Heidelberg 2:24.54 1:59.45 1:42.73 1:48.70 6
4 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:32.14 1:59.79 1:38.23 1:56.20 5
5 Tim Faiken SO-2 Heidelberg 1:53.22 2:00.44 1:55.63 1:43.58 4
6 Daniel Sowa SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:55.72 2:00.54 1:38.85 2:15.01 3
7 Greg Smith FR-1 Otterbein 2:30.69 2:00.55 2:27.08 2:33.10 2
8 Travis Jones SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.97 2:00.76 2:32.16 1:35.40 1
9 Colten Trimble FR-1 Mount Union 2:02.25 2:01.04 1:27.15 1:52.57 -
10 Kyle Monahan FR-1 John Carroll 1:48.16 2:01.52 2:34.33 1:43.30 -
11 Steve Kachilla SO-2 Mount Union 1:59.75 2:02.19 2:33.96 1:32.87 -
12 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:07.42 2:02.52 1:36.79 1:55.17 -
13 Josh Marchese JR-3 Mount Union 2:39.06 2:04.26 2:05.51 1:39.41 -
14 Justin Swords SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:36.70 2:04.36 2:01.88 2:39.18 -
15 Ryan Scanlon FR-1 John Carroll 1:47.56 2:09.58 2:44.57 1:48.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Colten Trimble FR-1 Mount Union 1:29.57 2:01.04 1:50.15 2:08.31 1:53.78 2:21.62 -
10 Kyle Monahan FR-1 John Carroll 1:50.59 2:01.52 2:11.25 2:14.89 2:19.75 1:42.08 -
11 Steve Kachilla SO-2 Mount Union 1:51.20 2:02.19 2:20.52 1:47.53 1:54.86 1:31.65 -
12 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:03.75 2:02.52 1:56.40 1:57.62 2:09.88 1:46.60 -
13 Josh Marchese JR-3 Mount Union 1:56.81 2:04.26 2:12.96 1:50.60 2:34.09 2:39.06 -
14 Justin Swords SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:55.66 2:04.36 1:39.49 1:41.98 1:38.25 1:58.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Molinaro SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:56.70 2:28.21 1:24.03 10
2 Mike Hydzik SR-4 John Carroll 1:56.95 1:31.23 1:44.09 8
3 Jacob Berryman JR-3 Heidelberg 1:59.45 1:45.12 1:26.01 6
4 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:59.79 2:35.73 1:39.43 5
5 Tim Faiken SO-2 Heidelberg 2:00.44 2:31.76 1:30.33 4
6 Daniel Sowa SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:00.54 1:43.67 1:35.23 3
7 Greg Smith FR-1 Otterbein 2:00.55 2:22.25 1:35.24 2
8 Travis Jones SR-4 Otterbein 2:00.76 1:29.37 1:59.56 1
15 Ryan Scanlon FR-1 John Carroll 2:09.58 1:57.92 2:08.29 -