March 26, 2016
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ryan Girk SO-2 Glendale CC 10.75 12.65 10.54 - 1.0
2 Katakyie Ofori-Atta SR-4 Williams 7.76 8.51 10.77 15 1.0
3 Kenny May FR-1 George Fox 11.03 13.95 10.81 13 3.1
4 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 13.31 8.01 10.82 12 1.4
5 Vernon Lott SO-2 George Fox 10.63 9.43 10.84 11 1.0
6 Graham Beutler   Unattached 13.25 10.95 10.95 - 1.0
7 Nick Garcia Sophomore Cerritos 11.43 8.36 10.99 - 1.0
8 Robert Oshodin SR-4 La Verne 13.52 13.63 10.99 10 1.0
9 Peter Clark SO-2 Tufts 11.96 8.20 11.07 9 3.1
10 Thomas Miller FR-1 Tufts 10.22 11.77 11.10 8 1.4
11 Jeremy Thaller FR-1 Williams 11.03 13.26 11.14 7 1.4
12 Brandon Levenstein FR-1 Tufts 10.18 14.43 11.18 - 1.4
13 Roy Donnelly JR-3 Colby 13.21 10.19 11.19 6 1.6
14 Dario Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 12.68 9.99 11.22 - 1.7
15 Kade Greenhalgh SO-2 Glendale CC 11.12 11.46 11.23 - 1.0
16 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.44 9.89 11.23 5 1.4
17 Anthony Kardonsky FR-1 Tufts 13.93 13.93 11.23 - 1.7
18 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 13.17 12.94 11.25 4 1.4
19 Zachary Halvorson Freshman Unattached 10.13 12.15 11.25 - 3.1
20 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.97 9.38 11.30 3 1.4
21 Connor Harris SO-2 Williams 9.04 9.50 11.30 - 1.4
22 Gavin Bryan FR-1 George Fox 8.71 10.41 11.31 - 1.7
23 Nick Boutin FR-1 Colby 13.02 13.02 11.32 2 1.4
24 Jeffrey Ouk FR-1 La Verne 9.76 11.00 11.34 1 1.7
25 Alex Chong SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.16 12.59 11.34 - 1.4
26 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 13.08 13.99 11.37 - 1.4
26 Kendall Holmes Freshman Cerritos 14.10 11.83 11.37 - 1.6
28 Michael Morikawa JR-3 George Fox 11.16 11.16 11.38 - 1.4
29 Nick Aguliar SR-4 La Verne 8.56 14.15 11.41 - 1.4
30 Leo McGuinness JR-3 Colby 11.19 11.30 11.41 - 1.6
31 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 8.45 9.37 11.42 - 3.1
32 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos FR-1 La Verne 14.77 8.02 11.45 - 1.7
33 Noah LaMadrid FR-1 George Fox 12.94 9.74 11.45 - 1.6
34 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.17 13.55 11.48 - 1.4
35 Emmanuel Ude Freshman Cerritos 11.39 11.96 11.50 - 1.4
36 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.28 10.82 11.51 - 1.6
37 Devin Geiger JR-3 George Fox 10.13 14.85 11.51 - 1.6
38 Taylor Fehlman FR-1 George Fox 13.49 10.84 11.53 - 1.6
39 Wyatt Lautt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.51 11.36 11.59 - 1.6
40 Will Jones FR-1 George Fox 13.37 9.53 11.62 - 1.6
41 Dallon Mendoza FR-1 George Fox 9.42 12.80 11.63 - 1.6
42 Neil Chan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.01 11.75 11.63 - 1.6
43 Jesus Payan JR-3 La Verne 13.65 14.70 11.66 - 1.7
44 Kevin Hoang FR-1 La Verne 12.60 11.54 11.77 - 1.6
45 Noah Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 9.12 10.19 11.84 - 1.6
46 Patrick Milne SO-2 Tufts 9.73 8.66 11.86 - 1.6
47 Scott Cramer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.56 10.92 11.86 - 2.0
48 Daniel Trentacoste SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.99 9.74 11.87 - 1.7
49 Daniel Romero JR-3 La Verne 12.24 12.72 11.88 - 1.6
50 Jake Nepstad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.01 15.27 11.93 - 2.0
51 Tobias Webb SO-2 George Fox 12.57 10.37 12.20 - 2.0
52 Kionte Storey   Unattached 15.17 12.46 12.33 - 2.0
53 Zach Freese SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.16 9.82 12.75 - 2.0
54 Andrew Dosch JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.17 16.90 13.30 - 2.0
  Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Girk SO-2 Glendale CC 10.54 10.02 12.34 7.49 9.49 10.02 13.50 -
2 Katakyie Ofori-Atta SR-4 Williams 10.77 8.84 11.31 7.97 13.90 8.84 13.68 15
5 Vernon Lott SO-2 George Fox 10.84 10.19 12.80 7.92 12.47 13.12 7.92 11
6 Graham Beutler   Unattached 10.95 11.72 9.86 7.78 12.05 12.16 13.69 -
7 Nick Garcia Sophomore Cerritos 10.99 12.31 10.11 8.14 10.55 13.52 7.81 -
8 Robert Oshodin SR-4 La Verne 10.99 9.02 13.85 8.47 10.33 7.70 11.54 10
15 Kade Greenhalgh SO-2 Glendale CC 11.23 10.67 13.14 7.98 14.04 12.69 10.45 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kenny May FR-1 George Fox 10.17 8.65 10.17 10.81 7.68 10.27 13
9 Peter Clark SO-2 Tufts 12.40 8.64 10.19 11.07 11.74 13.29 9
19 Zachary Halvorson Freshman Unattached 10.13 14.07 11.37 11.25 13.39 9.90 -
31 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 8.23 8.23 9.60 11.42 9.71 10.97 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 12.34 10.82 12
10 Thomas Miller FR-1 Tufts 11.44 11.10 8
16 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.92 11.23 5
18 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 14.07 11.25 4
23 Nick Boutin FR-1 Colby 11.32 11.32 2
28 Michael Morikawa JR-3 George Fox 9.56 11.38 -
34 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.81 11.48 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jeremy Thaller FR-1 Williams 12.37 8.25 8.69 8.47 9.14 11.14 8.14 7
12 Brandon Levenstein FR-1 Tufts 12.41 13.08 13.76 9.84 9.73 11.18 13.76 -
20 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.13 9.95 13.79 11.30 10.63 11.30 8.93 3
21 Connor Harris SO-2 Williams 10.17 8.25 10.85 7.91 11.76 11.30 11.76 -
25 Alex Chong SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.00 13.95 7.94 8.96 10.32 11.34 9.30 -
26 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 8.53 8.65 12.85 13.08 10.12 11.37 13.19 -
29 Nick Aguliar SR-4 La Verne 13.13 10.16 10.04 9.02 14.04 11.41 10.73 -
35 Emmanuel Ude Freshman Cerritos 8.05 13.46 12.31 10.01 9.55 11.50 14.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dario Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 8.08 13.24 11.22 11.34 8.31 10.55 -
17 Anthony Kardonsky FR-1 Tufts 9.44 9.21 11.23 11.23 10.56 12.69 -
22 Gavin Bryan FR-1 George Fox 12.22 8.03 11.31 10.52 10.18 12.45 -
24 Jeffrey Ouk FR-1 La Verne 12.48 12.93 11.34 7.94 9.98 13.39 1
32 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos FR-1 La Verne 13.17 9.51 11.45 9.28 11.80 13.17 -
43 Jesus Payan JR-3 La Verne 13.06 14.70 11.66 13.53 12.36 10.38 -
48 Daniel Trentacoste SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14.25 14.96 11.87 11.64 14.72 15.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Roy Donnelly JR-3 Colby 11.19 6
26 Kendall Holmes Freshman Cerritos 11.37 -
30 Leo McGuinness JR-3 Colby 11.41 -
33 Noah LaMadrid FR-1 George Fox 11.45 -
37 Devin Geiger JR-3 George Fox 11.51 -
38 Taylor Fehlman FR-1 George Fox 11.53 -
44 Kevin Hoang FR-1 La Verne 11.77 -
45 Noah Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 11.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.01 13.36 13.13 12.90 11.51 -
39 Wyatt Lautt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.96 9.28 10.44 10.78 11.59 -
40 Will Jones FR-1 George Fox 13.37 13.72 13.60 11.97 11.62 -
41 Dallon Mendoza FR-1 George Fox 13.49 9.66 13.38 12.22 11.63 -
42 Neil Chan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.08 9.19 10.70 11.29 11.63 -
46 Patrick Milne SO-2 Tufts 14.71 9.37 11.51 13.17 11.86 -
49 Daniel Romero JR-3 La Verne 10.34 13.90 10.81 13.07 11.88 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
47 Scott Cramer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.86 10.80 -
50 Jake Nepstad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.93 14.68 -
51 Tobias Webb SO-2 George Fox 12.20 9.89 -
52 Kionte Storey   Unattached 12.33 13.20 -
53 Zach Freese SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.75 15.81 -
54 Andrew Dosch JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.30 16.63 -
  Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DQ DQ -