February 22-23, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christoph Graf SR-4 South Alabama 4:53.05 3:37.91 5:05.58 4:10.47 3:12.87 10
2 Patrick Rohr SR-4 South Alabama 5:26.03 4:28.35 4:43.40 4:10.79 5:16.00 8
3 Joel Duren SO-2 Texas-Arlington 4:13.90 3:45.98 4:49.45 4:13.90 4:49.45 6
4 Kyle Denomme FR-1 Texas State 4:28.51 4:05.50 2:59.01 4:15.72 2:59.01 5
5 Drew Mueller SR-4 Arkansas State 5:04.60 4:00.61 4:21.08 4:15.96 4:36.44 4
6 Grayson Birka SO-2 Texas-Arlington 5:02.54 4:54.85 4:29.21 4:16.39 3:55.88 3
7 Grant Copeland JR-3 Texas-Arlington 4:44.99 5:02.96 5:15.79 4:16.74 3:30.53 2
8 Rickus Jacobs SO-2 Arkansas State 3:49.45 5:35.16 4:02.35 4:17.81 3:05.63 1
9 Ben Rolader FR-1 South Alabama 4:33.79 3:18.89 4:38.96 4:18.29 4:20.88 -
10 Evan Georges SO-2 Appalachian State 5:05.02 3:13.87 3:03.53 4:18.49 3:57.81 -
11 Cameron Woodberry JR-3 Texas-Arlington 4:45.56 4:27.39 5:37.48 4:19.60 3:30.28 -
12 Evan Laratta SR-4 Appalachian State 3:49.73 4:36.72 4:39.33 4:21.05 3:21.01 -
13 Zach Rail FR-1 Arkansas State 3:32.87 4:28.06 5:33.76 4:22.80 3:24.99 -
14 Methuselah Lagat SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:29.09 3:10.56 5:30.83 4:24.66 4:48.48 -
15 Jacob Chicola JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:48.88 3:53.22 5:39.23 4:25.02 5:33.93 -
16 Noe Belmares JR-3 Texas State 4:44.00 5:15.85 4:09.50 4:25.42 3:34.99 -
17 Christian Bergeron JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:29.80 4:54.79 4:30.89 4:25.57 4:30.89 -
18 Sebie O'Neil FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:56.78 4:19.01 4:13.62 4:29.80 4:32.50 -
19 Kenneth Broyles FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:38.21 3:30.69 4:26.14 4:37.22 4:53.86 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ben Rolader FR-1 South Alabama 4:41.54 4:05.38 5:07.37 4:26.04 5:09.95 3:57.63 4:18.29 -
12 Evan Laratta SR-4 Appalachian State 4:18.44 3:07.96 4:44.55 5:08.04 3:07.96 5:36.76 4:21.05 -
13 Zach Rail FR-1 Arkansas State 4:28.06 5:39.02 4:59.60 5:36.39 3:19.73 5:10.11 4:22.80 -
14 Methuselah Lagat SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:44.06 3:15.85 4:22.02 4:45.84 5:09.66 4:19.37 4:24.66 -
15 Jacob Chicola JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:12.73 5:15.38 4:32.97 3:55.87 5:23.33 4:22.37 4:25.02 -
18 Sebie O'Neil FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:51.39 4:43.29 3:57.43 4:48.69 5:23.76 5:45.35 4:29.80 -
19 Kenneth Broyles FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:30.69 3:44.55 4:28.91 4:31.68 4:42.77 4:12.27 4:37.22 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christoph Graf SR-4 South Alabama 4:10.47 4:10.47 3:02.85 10
2 Patrick Rohr SR-4 South Alabama 4:53.43 4:10.79 3:58.25 8
3 Joel Duren SO-2 Texas-Arlington 5:04.68 4:13.90 3:38.36 6
4 Kyle Denomme FR-1 Texas State 5:17.10 4:15.72 5:17.10 5
5 Drew Mueller SR-4 Arkansas State 3:04.30 4:15.96 4:03.17 4
6 Grayson Birka SO-2 Texas-Arlington 3:04.60 4:16.39 4:29.21 3
7 Grant Copeland JR-3 Texas-Arlington 3:02.29 4:16.74 4:29.58 2
8 Rickus Jacobs SO-2 Arkansas State 5:27.42 4:17.81 3:33.99 1
10 Evan Georges SO-2 Appalachian State 4:49.51 4:18.49 5:20.53 -
11 Cameron Woodberry JR-3 Texas-Arlington 3:01.72 4:19.60 4:42.97 -
16 Noe Belmares JR-3 Texas State 4:33.39 4:25.42 4:20.12 -
17 Christian Bergeron JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:45.25 4:25.57 5:08.07 -