February 26-27, 2016
|
Tennessee State-Indoor Track - Nashville, TN
|
209m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:07.55 54.47 38.68 1:09.18 58.29 44.12 10
2 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 58.06 54.77 58.61 53.68 1:07.92 38.34 8
3 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 42.18 56.24 1:04.12 39.37 39.37 1:00.74 6
4 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 56.36 56.36 50.73 42.84 51.86 1:02.56 5
5 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 1:09.45 56.46 54.21 1:04.37 43.48 45.74 4
6 Crystal Liebenberg FR-1 Tennessee Tech 53.84 57.27 50.97 41.81 49.83 47.54 3
7 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 1:00.15 57.28 56.71 48.12 48.12 59.58 2
8 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:00.20 57.88 1:07.14 52.67 1:11.20 57.88 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 1:10.87 1:08.62 1:05.24 56.24 1:06.93 55.12 6
5 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 1:08.89 39.53 39.53 56.46 1:13.40 47.43 4
6 Crystal Liebenberg FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:13.31 1:07.01 1:11.59 57.27 1:09.30 46.39 3
7 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 45.26 58.43 53.27 57.28 1:12.18 1:08.74 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:04.28 54.47 51.21 10
2 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 1:09.56 54.77 49.84 8
4 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 58.62 56.36 1:00.31 5
8 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:06.57 57.88 1:04.25 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 55.38 1:07.57 1:03.14
2 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 56.97 1:00.39 1:02.67
3 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 57.14 40.57 49.14
4 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 57.21 1:12.09 1:02.36
5 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 57.73 57.16 43.88
6 Crystal Liebenberg FR-1 Tennessee Tech 57.73 1:05.82 1:01.78
7 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 57.82 44.53 1:11.70
8 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 57.85 45.71 43.97
9 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 57.96 48.69 41.74
10 LaCarol Baynes FR-1 Belmont 58.31 57.73 56.56
11 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.32 1:05.32 1:14.07
12 Megan Kiely JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 58.39 1:12.99 1:01.90
13 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.50 1:09.62 43.29
14 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 58.57 52.13 53.30
15 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 58.60 42.78 1:05.05
16 Gina Carnovale SO-2 Jacksonville St. 58.82 1:00.00 47.06
17 Kayla Pryor SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.18 1:15.75 1:03.33
18 Amina Jackson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 59.38 1:16.01 1:13.04
19 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.40 1:12.47 1:01.19
20 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.12 1:17.56 53.51
21 Jasmine Parham JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:00.32 1:06.36 1:08.17
22 Mary Nevins FR-1 Belmont 1:02.26 45.45 1:12.23
23 Victoria Dumas JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:03.49 1:07.30 1:02.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 45.97 1:12.00 1:06.46 38.77 1:07.57 47.63 55.38
8 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 43.39 40.50 55.54 1:08.85 46.28 49.76 57.85
15 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:07.39 50.40 1:06.81 1:02.71 1:05.64 1:09.74 58.60
18 Amina Jackson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:14.23 56.42 1:14.82 1:15.42 1:13.64 57.01 59.38
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 1:07.80 56.97 56.97 1:00.96 1:03.24
12 Megan Kiely JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 42.63 58.39 51.39 43.21 1:01.90
17 Kayla Pryor SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:16.94 59.18 1:09.24 1:08.65 1:03.33
19 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:13.07 59.40 49.90 44.55 1:11.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 57.21
9 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 57.96
11 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.32
22 Mary Nevins FR-1 Belmont 1:02.26
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 43.43 56.57 52.00 57.14
6 Crystal Liebenberg FR-1 Tennessee Tech 56.58 1:13.90 1:04.66 57.73
14 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:15.56 41.59 52.13 58.57
21 Jasmine Parham JR-3 Jacksonville St. 55.50 1:03.34 53.09 1:00.32
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 53.69 56.58 57.73 49.07 43.30
13 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:13.13 52.65 58.50 1:01.43 54.99
16 Gina Carnovale SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:06.47 1:01.77 58.82 1:12.35 1:06.47
23 Victoria Dumas JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:16.83 50.80 1:03.49 1:09.84 1:05.40
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 57.82 58.98
10 LaCarol Baynes FR-1 Belmont 58.31 49.57
20 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.12 1:06.74