February 20, 2016
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffany Rauch SR-4 Indiana Tech 12:10.57 9:26.82 10:29.80 7:33.46 13:32.45 12:29.47 7:20.86 10
2 Stephanie Johnston SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7:35.52 13:17.16 10:32.66 13:17.16 10:20.01 12:07.56 10:38.99 8
3 Elaine Johnson SR-4 Siena Heights 7:29.64 11:23.96 10:33.29 8:51.97 13:36.95 8:58.30 9:42.63 6
4 Molly Peregrine SO-2 Aquinas 8:10.48 8:29.59 10:36.98 11:40.68 9:01.44 8:23.22 10:24.24 4
5 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 12:05.75 10:22.99 10:42.25 7:36.00 8:33.80 8:20.96 8:40.23 2
6 Kerigan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 10:05.49 11:10.60 10:51.06 11:10.60 8:27.83 12:22.21 11:43.15 1
7 Carley Woolcott SR-4 Aquinas 12:00.08 10:40.81 11:00.62 10:34.20 12:13.29 9:08.32 9:54.56 -
8 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 7:45.13 8:05.06 11:04.46 8:58.22 10:04.66 10:31.24 11:04.46 -
9 Cathy Coryell JR-3 Cornerstone 8:45.91 9:19.19 11:05.70 9:39.16 10:05.79 9:45.82 7:45.99 -
10 Alexis Miller FR-1 Aquinas 9:02.33 8:02.07 11:09.54 9:15.72 12:09.80 11:29.63 9:55.89 -
11 Kristin Stobinski JR-3 Siena Heights 10:17.17 10:37.29 11:10.83 12:51.46 9:16.79 8:09.71 12:31.33 -
12 Ally Rabe SO-2 Cornerstone 13:06.42 12:19.37 11:12.15 7:57.23 8:57.72 10:31.82 13:06.42 -
13 Megan Skinner SR-4 Aquinas 12:36.56 7:52.85 11:15.50 13:17.09 14:31.40 13:57.62 14:38.15 -
14 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8:14.15 11:16.91 11:16.91 9:55.68 8:41.22 13:39.07 8:34.46 -
15 Megan Huettner SO-2 Aquinas 10:24.97 10:11.38 11:19.31 12:00.07 9:30.62 13:14.80 12:13.66 -
16 Abby Heiler SO-2 Aquinas 12:00.68 13:42.66 11:19.88 13:15.46 8:29.91 8:29.91 8:43.51 -
17 Hannah Hazelbach FR-1 Aquinas 10:15.18 12:52.39 11:23.53 11:37.20 10:01.51 13:53.91 11:16.70 -
18 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 9:16.97 13:03.88 11:27.61 8:21.96 12:22.62 10:25.73 10:32.61 -
19 Leanne McWain SO-2 Aquinas 12:26.55 11:58.90 11:31.25 12:54.20 12:33.47 10:56.69 13:42.59 -
20 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 10:00.12 14:07.23 11:46.02 14:49.59 12:21.33 9:46.00 14:21.35 -
21 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Cornerstone 10:23.35 9:33.20 11:56.49 8:28.71 12:39.48 10:30.52 11:27.83 -
22 Ashlee Santiago SO-2 Aquinas 10:31.05 12:54.47 11:57.10 13:08.81 12:54.47 13:44.67 10:31.05 -
23 Grace Hamilton SO-2 Cornerstone 14:48.06 10:42.58 12:02.00 14:19.18 8:47.06 10:42.58 8:32.62 -
24 Aleesha Goodwin FR-1 Indiana Tech 12:43.93 14:25.79 12:07.55 9:12.94 14:47.61 8:58.39 13:20.31 -
25 Melissa Manlan SR-4 Cornerstone 10:49.47 10:27.33 12:18.03 12:10.65 15:59.44 12:40.17 8:44.01 -
26 Taylor Stidham FR-1 Cornerstone 14:15.23 13:19.28 13:19.28 12:55.31 15:59.14 17:19.07 17:03.08 -
27 Jessie Langmeyer FR-1 Cornerstone 15:18.68 12:03.57 13:32.99 11:06.66 16:23.72 15:43.07 13:57.38 -
28 Bailey Brogan JR-3 Cornerstone 9:38.19 12:15.13 13:45.98 13:37.72 16:31.18 10:19.49 16:22.92 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Ally Rabe SO-2 Cornerstone 11:25.60 11:12.15 -
14 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 12:17.84 11:16.91 -
15 Megan Huettner SO-2 Aquinas 8:02.31 11:19.31 -
16 Abby Heiler SO-2 Aquinas 12:48.27 11:19.88 -
17 Hannah Hazelbach FR-1 Aquinas 10:15.18 11:23.53 -
18 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 11:55.12 11:27.61 -
19 Leanne McWain SO-2 Aquinas 11:51.99 11:31.25 -
21 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Cornerstone 14:05.46 11:56.49 -
22 Ashlee Santiago SO-2 Aquinas 9:26.51 11:57.10 -
23 Grace Hamilton SO-2 Cornerstone 10:20.92 12:02.00 -
24 Aleesha Goodwin FR-1 Indiana Tech 10:32.97 12:07.55 -
25 Melissa Manlan SR-4 Cornerstone 12:25.41 12:18.03 -
26 Taylor Stidham FR-1 Cornerstone 11:43.37 13:19.28 -
27 Jessie Langmeyer FR-1 Cornerstone 13:16.73 13:32.99 -
28 Bailey Brogan JR-3 Cornerstone 14:52.06 13:45.98 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffany Rauch SR-4 Indiana Tech 13:19.85 8:49.04 10:29.80 12:23.17 10
2 Stephanie Johnston SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 12:39.20 11:10.62 10:32.66 11:54.91 8
3 Elaine Johnson SR-4 Siena Heights 7:54.97 10:14.30 10:33.29 7:54.97 6
4 Molly Peregrine SO-2 Aquinas 9:01.44 10:56.09 10:36.98 8:29.59 4
5 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 11:40.06 8:08.11 10:42.25 12:50.70 2
6 Kerigan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 8:47.36 12:22.21 10:51.06 12:48.25 1
7 Carley Woolcott SR-4 Aquinas 13:12.75 12:26.50 11:00.62 14:18.81 -
8 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 8:44.93 9:44.73 11:04.46 14:10.51 -
9 Cathy Coryell JR-3 Cornerstone 13:38.82 12:12.27 11:05.70 10:32.42 -
10 Alexis Miller FR-1 Aquinas 14:03.62 12:23.19 11:09.54 13:10.06 -
11 Kristin Stobinski JR-3 Siena Heights 8:09.71 14:25.37 11:10.83 10:30.58 -
13 Megan Skinner SR-4 Aquinas 11:22.26 11:42.52 11:15.50 9:20.67 -
20 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 15:10.77 10:14.24 11:46.02 10:56.60 -