March 31-April 2, 2016
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornelia Griesche SR-4 Miss State 7:13.85 10:44.74 10:26.67 10:02.56 8:38.21 8:14.10
2 Antonia Hehr FR-1 Miss State 12:25.29 9:06.55 12:43.92 10:21.07 13:08.76 9:00.33
3 Katy Kunc SO-2 Kentucky 13:23.15 10:47.50 10:03.92 10:22.59 10:47.50 11:55.98
4 Teylar Adelsberger JR-3 Missouri 8:19.62 12:23.18 9:03.34 10:24.52 12:04.45 9:22.07
5 Caroline McCaslin JR-3 Kentucky 12:03.12 11:06.03 13:12.89 10:34.31 9:30.88 13:44.61
6 McKenna Coughlin SR-4 Mississippi 13:34.98 13:28.61 8:10.26 10:36.70 11:46.74 12:56.78
7 Carlee Cassidy JR-3 Col. of Charleston 11:32.46 12:10.93 8:20.11 10:41.16 12:04.51 8:26.52
8 Samantha Campanaro SR-4 Appalachian State 12:45.39 7:36.66 9:26.00 10:43.18 11:08.91 13:11.12
9 Devin McDermott SR-4 Florida 10:44.40 12:46.84 9:33.52 10:44.40 8:22.64 7:56.86
10 Cara Butcher JR-3 Col. of Charleston 10:51.75 12:47.90 9:08.50 10:45.29 12:47.90 12:22.09
11 Hailey Gollnick SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:53.11 12:03.47 11:56.95 10:51.77 11:17.84 12:03.47
12 Courtney Naser SO-2 Georgia Tech 13:16.15 10:13.43 11:05.64 10:52.58 13:42.25 9:21.22
13 Tristan Langley SR-4 Winthrop 13:50.88 11:31.29 12:04.53 11:04.70 10:18.18 12:37.76
14 Olivia Gardner JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9:51.06 9:24.19 11:51.95 11:11.65 12:25.54 10:04.49
15 Mckenzie Melius FR-1 Tulane 12:19.02 14:19.95 8:10.44 11:11.83 12:05.58 9:24.34
16 Nuria Ramirez SO-2 Georgia State 10:52.77 9:52.20 13:07.36 11:12.95 11:06.22 8:58.36
17 Samantha Donovan JR-3 Georgia State 13:19.77 8:25.84 9:27.36 11:23.56 9:54.70 10:22.04
18 Rebecca Parker SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:07.66 9:24.41 9:58.82 11:28.30 13:04.67 9:58.82
19 Sarah Marvin FR-1 Tulane 12:38.07 14:21.44 14:55.90 11:29.15 13:40.09 10:54.70
20 Jordan Townsley SO-2 Georgia State 13:26.99 9:11.79 12:04.22 11:29.73 9:04.89 10:41.45
21 Charlotte Stephens SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:07.66 11:09.81 13:41.72 11:30.52 12:32.67 9:46.95
22 Alison Smegal SO-2 McNeese State 14:31.67 8:11.18 9:20.36 11:31.80 9:54.95 12:06.39
23 Sade Lavallias SO-2 Alabama State 10:07.18 13:24.87 11:53.08 11:46.02 13:46.05 11:03.66
24 Fridah Limo SO-2 Florida A&M 15:05.87 9:04.94 12:23.10 11:47.71 8:15.40 10:15.71
25 Shakalia Williams SO-2 Alabama State 14:28.88 14:50.79 13:01.26 12:10.15 15:41.90 10:06.03
  Kalleigh Forrester SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornelia Griesche SR-4 Miss State 11:20.90 12:15.13 11:26.92 10:02.56
2 Antonia Hehr FR-1 Miss State 12:06.66 9:18.97 7:27.17 10:21.07
3 Katy Kunc SO-2 Kentucky 9:39.01 12:14.66 13:04.47 10:22.59
4 Teylar Adelsberger JR-3 Missouri 8:25.87 11:39.47 11:20.73 10:24.52
5 Caroline McCaslin JR-3 Kentucky 9:49.91 8:27.45 9:49.91 10:34.31
6 McKenna Coughlin SR-4 Mississippi 10:11.24 11:14.91 8:23.00 10:36.70
7 Carlee Cassidy JR-3 Col. of Charleston 10:41.16 9:49.87 8:39.34 10:41.16
8 Samantha Campanaro SR-4 Appalachian State 8:28.12 9:00.28 12:51.82 10:43.18
9 Devin McDermott SR-4 Florida 11:42.40 7:50.42 9:20.63 10:44.40
10 Cara Butcher JR-3 Col. of Charleston 10:45.29 11:24.01 12:09.18 10:45.29
11 Hailey Gollnick SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:00.79 10:51.77 11:11.33 10:51.77
12 Courtney Naser SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:12.16 13:48.78 10:19.96 10:52.58
16 Nuria Ramirez SO-2 Georgia State 10:19.12 12:06.79 12:53.90 11:12.95
21 Charlotte Stephens SO-2 Georgia Tech 13:14.10 11:51.24 8:37.89 11:30.52
  Kalleigh Forrester SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tristan Langley SR-4 Winthrop 11:18.00 11:31.29 9:31.65 11:04.70 12:04.53 9:38.29 12:04.53
14 Olivia Gardner JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9:30.91 11:04.94 9:24.19 11:11.65 8:10.31 10:17.92 13:52.85
15 Mckenzie Melius FR-1 Tulane 13:46.35 14:26.66 13:06.05 11:11.83 11:38.71 7:50.29 12:32.45
17 Samantha Donovan JR-3 Georgia State 8:19.00 13:06.10 12:25.08 11:23.56 11:03.06 14:48.63 14:48.63
18 Rebecca Parker SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:55.84 13:32.20 8:01.81 11:28.30 12:23.37 10:53.89 11:28.30
19 Sarah Marvin FR-1 Tulane 13:19.42 13:19.42 14:00.77 11:29.15 10:27.13 9:32.00 14:14.55
20 Jordan Townsley SO-2 Georgia State 10:27.66 10:34.56 12:52.50 11:29.73 14:01.47 12:38.71 8:44.20
22 Alison Smegal SO-2 McNeese State 8:18.10 11:17.97 12:34.07 11:31.80 8:38.85 11:04.13 14:59.34
23 Sade Lavallias SO-2 Alabama State 15:10.77 15:03.71 12:49.57 11:46.02 13:46.05 12:56.63 10:14.24
24 Fridah Limo SO-2 Florida A&M 10:15.71 8:29.56 13:33.87 11:47.71 13:40.95 10:01.56 15:12.95
25 Shakalia Williams SO-2 Alabama State 13:15.87 13:01.26 14:43.49 12:10.15 12:17.46 12:17.46 8:45.71