February 26-27, 2016
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:52.77 2:18.21 2:23.74 2:41.71 10
2 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:44.74 2:18.43 2:35.05 1:49.36 8
3 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:40.71 2:18.54 1:36.98 2:26.86 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 2:35.75 2:20.31 1:49.45 2:35.75 5
5 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.28 2:21.50 1:56.03 2:08.77 4
6 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:00.27 2:21.94 2:16.27 2:54.59 3
7 Halle Olson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:48.07 2:22.43 3:03.74 2:59.47 2
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:56.04 2:23.26 2:27.56 2:54.78 1
9 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:47.96 2:23.55 2:06.33 3:00.88 -
10 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:49.82 2:23.91 2:09.52 1:52.25 -
11 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:55.79 2:24.09 2:31.30 2:39.94 -
12 Bailey Kerschieter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.73 2:26.95 2:18.14 1:57.56 -
13 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:54.99 2:27.05 3:08.23 1:45.88 -
14 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.53 2:29.50 3:14.35 2:13.06 -
15 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.45 2:30.53 1:51.40 2:57.63 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:04.55 2:32.52 2:59.98 2:32.52 -
17 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.10 2:35.97 2:53.13 2:34.41 -
18 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:01.51 2:36.47 3:15.59 2:13.00 -
19 Nelly Cheboi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.23 2:39.27 2:01.05 3:09.54 -
20 Margaret Utgaard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:49.34 2:39.75 2:39.75 2:30.17 -
21 Rachel Breault SR-4 Millikin 1:56.97 2:40.23 2:53.05 2:45.04 -
22 Isabel Vallejo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:58.15 2:43.44 2:51.62 3:09.59 -
23 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 3:32.85 2:45.00 2:26.85 2:58.20 -
24 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:13.44 2:46.79 2:53.47 2:01.76 -
25 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 2:53.44 2:50.04 3:15.55 2:44.94 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 3:17.96 2:50.65 2:28.47 3:00.89 -
27 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 2:49.35 2:52.80 2:25.16 2:09.60 -
28 Haley Simpson FR-1 Elmhurst 2:27.96 3:00.43 3:22.09 3:54.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nelly Cheboi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:58.39 3:23.87 2:48.83 2:39.27 -
21 Rachel Breault SR-4 Millikin 2:14.60 2:51.45 2:24.21 2:40.23 -
23 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 2:48.30 2:35.10 2:16.95 2:45.00 -
24 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:28.45 3:03.47 2:45.13 2:46.79 -
25 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 3:30.85 3:20.65 3:35.95 2:50.04 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 3:16.25 2:55.77 3:17.96 2:50.65 -
28 Haley Simpson FR-1 Elmhurst 3:20.28 3:54.56 2:15.33 3:00.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Halle Olson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:12.46 2:22.43 2:16.74 3:02.31 2
10 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:46.94 2:23.91 1:59.45 1:46.50 -
11 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.16 2:24.09 2:19.77 2:47.15 -
12 Bailey Kerschieter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:24.02 2:26.95 2:18.14 2:09.32 -
13 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:45.88 2:27.05 1:45.88 2:12.35 -
14 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.98 2:29.50 2:26.51 2:31.00 -
15 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:39.57 2:30.53 2:20.00 3:11.18 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:10.65 2:32.52 3:04.55 2:03.55 -
17 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:25.06 2:35.97 2:12.58 1:53.86 -
18 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.09 2:36.47 2:03.62 2:02.05 -
20 Margaret Utgaard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.57 2:39.75 2:28.57 2:36.56 -
22 Isabel Vallejo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:46.71 2:43.44 1:59.32 3:14.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:18.21 10
2 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:18.43 8
3 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.54 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 2:20.31 5
5 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.50 4
6 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.94 3
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:23.26 1
9 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.55 -
27 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 2:52.80 -