February 26-27, 2016
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:40.33 1:36.75 2:40.33 2:50.00 2:18.21 2:08.54 10
2 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:03.21 1:46.60 2:48.89 2:50.27 2:18.43 2:44.74 8
3 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.69 2:03.30 1:45.29 2:36.55 2:18.54 2:36.55 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 1:56.46 2:56.79 2:48.38 2:09.09 2:20.31 1:39.62 5
5 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:58.29 3:01.12 2:35.65 2:34.24 2:21.50 2:52.63 4
6 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.65 1:54.98 2:38.98 2:12.01 2:21.94 2:02.07 3
7 Halle Olson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:46.65 2:58.04 2:06.77 2:46.65 2:22.43 3:03.74 2
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:03.21 2:00.34 2:14.67 1:43.15 2:23.26 2:11.80 1
9 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.34 2:53.70 1:54.84 2:10.63 2:23.55 1:53.41 -
10 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:48.38 1:52.25 1:47.94 2:10.96 2:23.91 1:43.62 -
11 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:50.03 2:21.21 1:53.84 2:44.27 2:24.09 1:50.95 -
12 Bailey Kerschieter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:09.57 2:16.67 2:35.77 2:04.91 2:26.95 2:57.81 -
13 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:42.94 1:51.76 2:56.46 1:42.94 2:27.05 1:57.64 -
14 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:42.96 3:09.87 2:32.49 1:49.14 2:29.50 2:01.10 -
15 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:18.49 3:08.17 2:16.99 2:51.61 2:30.53 2:07.95 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:54.39 2:05.07 2:43.20 2:05.07 2:32.52 1:57.44 -
17 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:08.73 1:56.98 2:18.82 2:46.89 2:35.97 2:15.70 -
18 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:59.94 1:58.92 2:50.56 3:10.90 2:36.47 2:44.30 -
19 Nelly Cheboi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:20.68 2:18.57 2:09.01 2:50.42 2:39.27 3:03.16 -
20 Margaret Utgaard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:21.29 2:57.33 2:42.95 3:06.91 2:39.75 2:25.38 -
21 Rachel Breault SR-4 Millikin 1:56.97 2:14.60 1:53.77 1:53.77 2:40.23 2:09.79 -
22 Isabel Vallejo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:46.71 3:12.86 3:07.96 2:17.29 2:43.44 3:04.69 -
23 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 3:21.30 1:58.80 2:21.90 3:22.95 2:45.00 2:05.40 -
24 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:38.45 3:08.48 2:48.46 3:10.14 2:46.79 2:46.79 -
25 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 3:03.65 2:26.24 3:07.05 2:16.04 2:50.04 2:07.53 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 2:50.65 2:33.59 3:24.78 2:30.18 2:50.65 2:43.83 -
27 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 3:01.44 3:15.27 3:06.63 2:14.79 2:52.80 3:08.36 -
28 Haley Simpson FR-1 Elmhurst 3:34.72 3:18.48 2:58.63 3:11.26 3:00.43 2:46.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nelly Cheboi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.27 3:01.57 2:53.61 2:39.27 -
21 Rachel Breault SR-4 Millikin 1:53.77 2:59.46 2:24.21 2:40.23 -
23 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 2:56.55 2:31.80 3:22.95 2:45.00 -
24 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:25.11 2:28.45 1:58.42 2:46.79 -
25 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 2:16.04 3:27.45 2:05.83 2:50.04 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 2:35.30 2:26.76 2:04.58 2:50.65 -
28 Haley Simpson FR-1 Elmhurst 2:17.13 3:50.95 3:00.43 3:00.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Halle Olson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.43 2
10 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.91 -
11 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.09 -
12 Bailey Kerschieter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.95 -
13 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.05 -
14 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.50 -
15 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:30.53 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:32.52 -
17 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.97 -
18 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:36.47 -
20 Margaret Utgaard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.75 -
22 Isabel Vallejo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:18.21 2:33.42 10
2 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:18.43 1:56.29 8
3 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.54 2:03.30 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 2:20.31 2:55.39 5
5 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.50 2:31.41 4
6 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.94 2:37.56 3
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:23.26 2:13.24 1
9 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.55 2:17.81 -
27 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 2:52.80 2:28.61 -