March 24-26, 2016
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alesha Love   Unattached 1:04.42 54.79 1:00.20 54.79
2 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Claflin 56.09 1:02.18 1:00.96 1:07.06
3 Tametris Morrison SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:12.05 1:16.36 1:01.58 56.66
4 Lea Tshikaya SO-2 Benedict 1:08.46 53.52 1:02.23 44.19
5 Mary Witmer JR-3 Liberty 57.29 56.05 1:02.27 1:08.50
6 Ivy Harris SO-2 Gardner-Webb 47.20 49.14 1:04.65 1:18.88
7 Crystal Campbell JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:23.18 50.69 1:04.98 49.39
8 Allison Corbin JR-3 Liberty 52.25 1:15.76 1:05.31 54.21
9 Cara Myrtle JR-3 Radford 1:21.95 50.49 1:05.56 1:02.29
10 Kennedy Holton SO-2 USC Upstate 1:16.00 1:12.03 1:06.08 1:13.35
11 Kenrisha Brathwaite SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 58.98 1:14.88 1:06.26 1:18.85
12 Destinie Sykes JR-3 USC Upstate 1:03.14 1:15.77 1:06.46 55.83
13 Jenna Quillen SO-2 IPFW 1:25.62 1:24.95 1:06.89 1:23.62
14 Princess Hammett FR-1 Benedict 1:00.38 1:08.52 1:07.84 1:25.48
15 Erin McGovern SR-4 Roanoke 55.02 47.55 1:07.92 1:07.24
16 McKenzie Schrank FR-1 Radford 1:07.25 1:18.80 1:07.93 1:02.50
17 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 1:09.70 56.03 1:08.33 1:22.68
18 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:28.91 1:17.19 1:08.92 1:10.30
19 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:25.66 1:09.08 1:09.08 49.74
20 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:05.00 55.92 1:09.89 1:09.89
21 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 1:03.10 1:10.11 1:10.11 52.59
22 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:12.04 1:14.16 1:10.62 1:28.28
23 Hope Crabtree FR-1 IPFW 1:31.75 1:26.74 1:11.68 1:14.55
24 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 1:17.87 56.96 1:12.10 1:09.22
25 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 57.14 1:26.79 1:12.32 59.31
26 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:32.23 1:05.36 1:12.62 1:19.89
27 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:32.31 1:22.13 1:12.68 1:11.96
28 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:03.68 53.06 1:15.80 1:38.54
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:05.00 1:09.89 1:18.98 1:00.11 48.93 1:26.67 1:14.09
24 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 59.85 1:12.10 1:15.71 1:30.85 1:20.04 1:11.38 52.64
25 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 1:26.79 1:12.32 51.35 51.35 1:30.40 55.69 1:28.96
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jenna Quillen SO-2 IPFW 1:06.89 1:22.95 1:17.60 50.84 1:18.27 1:06.23
21 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 1:10.11 1:17.83 58.20 51.89 50.48 1:03.80
23 Hope Crabtree FR-1 IPFW 1:11.68 1:14.55 54.48 1:00.22 1:21.72 1:30.32
28 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:15.80 1:19.59 1:26.42 1:32.48 1:05.19 1:12.01
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ivy Harris SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:08.53 1:04.65 1:11.77 1:02.71 49.14 54.96 1:04.65
8 Allison Corbin JR-3 Liberty 1:20.99 1:05.31 1:12.50 51.60 47.03 56.82 1:09.23
11 Kenrisha Brathwaite SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 1:04.94 1:06.26 47.71 1:01.63 53.01 58.98 49.70
14 Princess Hammett FR-1 Benedict 1:27.52 1:07.84 1:06.49 1:13.27 1:19.38 1:05.81 1:06.49
15 Erin McGovern SR-4 Roanoke 1:05.89 1:07.92 1:20.83 1:00.45 1:14.72 1:22.87 50.26
17 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 55.35 1:08.33 1:00.13 49.20 55.35 1:14.48 47.83
18 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:24.09 1:08.92 1:28.91 1:05.48 1:19.26 1:18.57 50.32
27 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:11.23 1:12.68 1:11.23 1:14.14 55.97 1:16.32 1:03.96
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cara Myrtle JR-3 Radford 1:00.32 1:13.43 1:12.12 1:16.05 1:05.56
10 Kennedy Holton SO-2 USC Upstate 52.87 1:24.59 52.21 54.85 1:06.08
12 Destinie Sykes JR-3 USC Upstate 1:05.80 1:07.79 1:23.08 59.15 1:06.46
16 McKenzie Schrank FR-1 Radford 54.35 1:04.54 1:01.82 57.07 1:07.93
19 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:20.83 1:07.01 1:05.63 1:29.12 1:09.08
22 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:19.10 1:31.10 1:02.15 1:05.68 1:10.62
26 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 50.84 55.20 1:16.98 1:33.68 1:12.62
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alesha Love   Unattached 1:09.23 1:00.20 1:15.86 1:10.44 1:08.03 55.99
2 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Claflin 49.99 1:00.96 1:10.11 1:16.81 1:11.33 1:12.55
3 Tametris Morrison SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:16.98 1:01.58 54.19 1:06.51 1:06.51 44.34
4 Lea Tshikaya SO-2 Benedict 48.54 1:02.23 1:04.72 59.12 48.54 1:15.30
5 Mary Witmer JR-3 Liberty 1:18.46 1:02.27 1:09.12 1:00.41 1:17.22 56.67
7 Crystal Campbell JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:18.63 1:04.98 1:09.53 46.14 1:06.93 1:04.98