February 25, 2016
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Tonzo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:46.97 2:14.00 1:57.54 2:11.65 10
2 Laurence Jaross SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:32.93 1:47.88 1:58.55 1:37.22 8
3 Ryan Detsch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:31.74 2:24.16 1:59.14 1:41.27 6
4 Marshall Murray FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.58 1:48.82 1:59.58 1:33.28 5
5 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 2:17.58 2:06.72 2:00.68 2:27.23 4
6 Austin Davis SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.50 2:13.98 2:00.70 2:15.19 3
7 Josh Dunsworth SR-4 Grove City 1:52.95 2:30.60 2:01.45 1:59.03 2
8 Josh McFall SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:46.11 2:20.26 2:01.96 2:01.96 1
9 Andrew Domenic FR-1 Geneva 1:41.51 2:35.33 2:02.30 1:50.07 -
10 Ron Monack SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:47.29 1:47.29 2:03.32 1:55.92 -
11 Donald Bierhals SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:38.94 1:43.89 2:03.67 1:31.52 -
12 Brandon West SO-2 Thomas More 2:11.80 2:00.61 2:04.34 2:00.61 -
13 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 2:01.38 2:20.15 2:05.13 1:47.62 -
14 Jacob Ames FR-1 Geneva 1:56.51 2:05.27 2:05.27 2:05.27 -
15 Michael Bender SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:29.13 1:27.88 2:05.53 2:34.41 -
16 Levi Ebersole FR-1 Geneva 1:48.72 1:36.08 2:06.41 1:47.45 -
17 Gabe Imhof JR-3 Grove City 2:10.35 1:51.37 2:06.55 2:26.80 -
18 Matthew Raineri FR-1 Waynesburg 2:17.81 2:35.68 2:07.60 2:16.54 -
19 Anthony Schifano FR-1 Grove City 2:02.35 1:31.44 2:08.79 2:31.98 -
20 Alex Bramer JR-3 Thomas More 1:33.09 1:46.01 2:09.28 2:32.55 -
21 Aaron Bliss FR-1 Grove City 2:05.61 1:56.45 2:10.84 1:51.22 -
22 Ben Koerber FR-1 Grove City 2:43.40 2:48.67 2:11.77 1:58.60 -
23 Andrew Kingan FR-1 Waynesburg 1:59.72 2:30.32 2:13.02 1:58.39 -
24 Billy Trott JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:49.58 2:19.08 2:20.48 2:24.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 2:05.13 -
14 Jacob Ames FR-1 Geneva 2:05.27 -
15 Michael Bender SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05.53 -
16 Levi Ebersole FR-1 Geneva 2:06.41 -
17 Gabe Imhof JR-3 Grove City 2:06.55 -
18 Matthew Raineri FR-1 Waynesburg 2:07.60 -
19 Anthony Schifano FR-1 Grove City 2:08.79 -
20 Alex Bramer JR-3 Thomas More 2:09.28 -
21 Aaron Bliss FR-1 Grove City 2:10.84 -
22 Ben Koerber FR-1 Grove City 2:11.77 -
23 Andrew Kingan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:13.02 -
24 Billy Trott JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:20.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vincent Tonzo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.54 10
2 Laurence Jaross SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.55 8
3 Ryan Detsch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.14 6
4 Marshall Murray FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.58 5
5 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 2:00.68 4
6 Austin Davis SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:00.70 3
7 Josh Dunsworth SR-4 Grove City 2:01.45 2
8 Josh McFall SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:01.96 1
9 Andrew Domenic FR-1 Geneva 2:02.30 -
10 Ron Monack SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.32 -
11 Donald Bierhals SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:03.67 -
12 Brandon West SO-2 Thomas More 2:04.34 -