February 13, 2016
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:56.30 1:35.37 1:37.70 1:57.47 2:27.71
2 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 1:56.89 1:35.85 1:24.16 1:47.54 1:32.35
3 Andrew Lemay SO-2 St. Norbert 1:58.33 2:23.18 2:32.65 1:55.97 2:03.07
4 Dan Krob SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:58.59 1:45.55 2:29.43 1:32.50 1:58.59
5 Nathan Potts SO-2 Greenville 1:59.67 1:24.97 2:18.82 1:59.67 1:40.53
6 Nathan Allyn JR-3 Greenville 2:00.63 2:15.11 1:31.68 2:35.62 1:26.86
7 Carl Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:01.85 2:12.82 2:23.79 2:28.66 1:58.20
8 Zach Yoggerst SR-4 Illinois College 2:02.22 2:38.89 1:45.11 1:56.11 2:08.34
9 Lake La Chapelle FR-1 St. Norbert 2:02.25 2:19.37 1:47.58 2:37.71 1:35.36
10 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:02.70 1:57.80 1:46.75 2:24.79 2:30.93
11 John Mangold FR-1 Greenville 2:02.79 2:00.34 1:35.78 1:57.88 2:38.40
12 Zachary Barnes FR-1 Knox 2:03.61 2:25.86 1:32.71 1:53.73 1:40.13
13 Jaylen Shelton SO-2 Greenville 2:04.04 2:17.69 2:25.13 1:34.27 2:16.45
14 Austin Cash FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:05.87 2:08.39 1:46.99 2:20.98 2:05.87
15 Jeremy Rainey-Brown JR-3 Knox 2:06.32 1:48.64 1:51.17 2:34.11 1:57.48
16 Erik Ruud SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:06.92 2:32.31 2:00.58 2:22.15 1:51.69
17 Parker Wray SR-4 Greenville 2:07.65 1:51.06 1:47.23 2:00.00 2:11.48
18 Ben Coyer SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:09.57 2:30.31 1:59.21 1:46.25 1:46.25
19 John Serrano SO-2 Carroll 2:10.60 1:48.40 2:43.25 1:47.10 2:45.87
20 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:10.66 2:36.80 1:32.77 1:57.60 2:40.72
21 Reid Henry SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:12.06 2:50.36 2:19.99 1:36.41 2:41.12
22 Austin Spriggs FR-1 Illinois College 2:13.67 2:24.37 2:28.38 2:33.72 1:36.25
23 Micah Trancoso FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.49 2:49.46 2:03.73 2:19.87 1:51.63
24 Jacob Wittmershaus JR-3 St. Norbert 2:15.57 2:48.11 2:29.13 1:38.97 2:50.82
25 Josh Phipps JR-3 Greenville 2:15.63 2:10.21 2:26.48 1:34.94 1:51.22
26 Andrew Werve FR-1 St. Norbert 2:16.23 2:32.58 2:43.48 2:29.86 2:39.39
27 Greg Huffaker   Unattached 2:16.35 1:59.99 2:44.99 2:06.81 2:42.26
28 Jonathan Rico FR-1 Knox 2:16.76 2:30.44 2:18.13 2:22.23 2:37.28
29 Johnathon Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:17.37 2:24.24 2:03.64 2:33.86 2:39.35
30 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 2:18.74 2:52.04 1:57.93 2:21.52 1:57.93
31 Patrick Kramper FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.41 1:59.90 1:48.74 2:41.72 2:15.23
32 CJ Lewis SR-4 St. Norbert 2:19.95 1:57.56 1:56.16 2:22.75 1:40.77
33 Kenyai O'Neal SR-4 Rockford 2:36.13 2:28.33 3:02.68 3:12.04 3:04.24
34 Sean O'Carroll SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.48 2:49.00 1:51.10 1:57.36 2:52.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:18.40 1:49.33 1:47.00 1:56.30 2:04.45 1:40.02
2 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 1:21.83 2:24.95 2:03.91 1:56.89 1:48.71 1:42.87
3 Andrew Lemay SO-2 St. Norbert 1:31.12 1:59.52 2:16.08 1:58.33 2:14.90 1:44.13
4 Dan Krob SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:40.81 1:45.55 2:23.50 1:58.59 2:25.87 2:22.31
5 Nathan Potts SO-2 Greenville 1:59.67 1:54.89 2:16.43 1:59.67 2:17.62 2:02.07
8 Zach Yoggerst SR-4 Illinois College 1:56.11 2:15.67 2:16.89 2:02.22 1:40.22 2:15.67
9 Lake La Chapelle FR-1 St. Norbert 2:12.03 2:32.82 2:16.92 2:02.25 1:43.92 2:27.93
10 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.47 1:38.16 2:38.29 2:02.70 2:00.25 2:03.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathan Allyn JR-3 Greenville 1:42.54 2:00.63 1:55.81
7 Carl Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:41.14 2:01.85 2:07.95
11 John Mangold FR-1 Greenville 1:25.96 2:02.79 1:33.32
12 Zachary Barnes FR-1 Knox 1:48.78 2:03.61 2:20.92
13 Jaylen Shelton SO-2 Greenville 2:16.45 2:04.04 2:18.93
14 Austin Cash FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:30.63 2:05.87 2:23.50
17 Parker Wray SR-4 Greenville 2:24.25 2:07.65 1:43.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jeremy Rainey-Brown JR-3 Knox 2:06.32 1:28.43
16 Erik Ruud SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:06.92 2:23.42
18 Ben Coyer SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:09.57 1:39.77
19 John Serrano SO-2 Carroll 2:10.60 2:17.13
20 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:10.66 1:57.60
21 Reid Henry SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:12.06 2:49.04
22 Austin Spriggs FR-1 Illinois College 2:13.67 2:09.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jacob Wittmershaus JR-3 St. Norbert 2:15.57 2:11.51 2:37.27 2:15.57 2:06.08 1:59.31
25 Josh Phipps JR-3 Greenville 2:15.63 1:53.93 2:41.40 2:50.90 2:44.12 1:39.01
28 Jonathan Rico FR-1 Knox 2:16.76 1:43.94 2:05.82 1:52.15 2:40.01 1:57.62
29 Johnathon Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:17.37 2:39.35 2:14.63 1:59.52 2:51.72 2:00.89
30 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 2:18.74 2:02.10 2:00.71 2:47.88 2:11.81 2:02.10
31 Patrick Kramper FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.41 2:55.66 2:38.93 1:54.32 1:40.38 2:20.81
32 CJ Lewis SR-4 St. Norbert 2:19.95 2:39.55 2:21.35 1:49.17 2:47.94 2:56.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Micah Trancoso FR-1 Western Illinois 2:05.08 2:14.49 1:39.53 2:07.77 2:50.81 1:51.63 2:21.22
26 Andrew Werve FR-1 St. Norbert 2:02.61 2:16.23 2:21.68 2:31.22 2:20.32 1:58.52 2:29.86
27 Greg Huffaker   Unattached 2:29.99 2:16.35 2:21.81 1:40.90 2:24.54 2:54.53 2:40.90
33 Kenyai O'Neal SR-4 Rockford 2:08.03 2:36.13 2:15.84 3:19.85 2:36.13 3:19.85 3:01.11
34 Sean O'Carroll SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:49.00 2:36.48 2:59.96 3:06.22 3:23.43 3:12.47 2:33.35