February 13, 2016
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Joosten JR-3 St. Norbert 5:29.61
2 Keeley Knobloch FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:31.12
3 Jaclyn Finney JR-3 Western Illinois 5:33.53
4 Charlotte Walsh SR-4 St. Norbert 5:35.64
5 Brooke Dietsche FR-1 Carroll 5:37.31
6 Mallory Rettenmeier FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:37.57
7 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.33
8 Molly Works SR-4 Greenville 5:38.72
9 Abby Thrams FR-1 Carroll 5:41.81
10 Megan Reese FR-1 Carroll 5:43.33
11 Sam O'Sullivan FR-1 Carroll 5:53.75
12 Stephanie Saey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:54.54
13 Jaylee Clements SO-2 Western Illinois 5:58.03
14 Gretchen Price FR-1 St. Norbert 6:00.73
15 Mackenzie Bevry SO-2 St. Norbert 6:00.79
16 Kaley Lobb JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:02.07
17 Delaney Pruitt FR-1 Carroll 6:08.13
18 Julia Schroder SO-2 St. Norbert 6:14.70
19 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:16.75
20 Erin Menegon SO-2 Carroll 6:17.36
21 Abby Bauer FR-1 St. Norbert 6:17.59
22 Alyssa Jansen JR-3 Carroll 6:23.57
23 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 6:41.50
24 Jackie Bleisch JR-3 Greenville 6:56.17
25 Mariel Guzman SO-2 Knox 6:58.59
26 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 7:06.50
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Joosten JR-3 St. Norbert 5:29.61 4:26.99 4:26.99 7:05.20 6:35.54 6:48.72 5:29.61
2 Keeley Knobloch FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:31.12 4:54.70 5:50.99 5:14.57 4:51.39 7:03.84 5:37.75
3 Jaclyn Finney JR-3 Western Illinois 5:33.53 5:30.20 6:50.25 6:30.23 3:56.81 6:46.91 7:03.59
4 Charlotte Walsh SR-4 St. Norbert 5:35.64 4:15.09 6:19.28 5:05.44 5:42.36 5:49.07 5:59.14
5 Brooke Dietsche FR-1 Carroll 5:37.31 4:23.11 5:37.31 5:27.19 5:44.06 4:56.84 5:44.06
6 Mallory Rettenmeier FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:37.57 4:06.43 4:33.44 6:14.71 5:17.32 6:14.71 6:01.20
7 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.33 4:30.67 3:56.83 6:39.23 5:07.88 4:44.20 5:58.63
8 Molly Works SR-4 Greenville 5:38.72 4:34.37 6:02.43 4:24.21 4:27.59 6:46.47 5:25.18
9 Abby Thrams FR-1 Carroll 5:41.81 5:24.72 6:26.25 5:11.05 4:26.62 5:52.07 6:02.32
10 Megan Reese FR-1 Carroll 5:43.33 4:14.07 7:09.17 4:58.70 5:19.30 5:57.07 4:34.67
13 Jaylee Clements SO-2 Western Illinois 5:58.03 7:34.70 6:12.36 7:23.96 5:07.91 6:48.16 5:00.75
17 Delaney Pruitt FR-1 Carroll 6:08.13 7:03.35 7:07.03 6:48.63 5:46.05 5:09.23 5:57.09
18 Julia Schroder SO-2 St. Norbert 6:14.70 5:11.01 5:14.75 7:14.66 6:40.93 4:22.29 6:03.46
21 Abby Bauer FR-1 St. Norbert 6:17.59 6:10.04 6:47.80 7:33.11 7:36.89 6:17.59 4:46.97
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Sam O'Sullivan FR-1 Carroll 5:53.75 5:04.23
12 Stephanie Saey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:54.54 4:36.55
14 Gretchen Price FR-1 St. Norbert 6:00.73 6:04.34
15 Mackenzie Bevry SO-2 St. Norbert 6:00.79 6:11.62
16 Kaley Lobb JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:02.07 6:09.32
19 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:16.75 7:28.34
20 Erin Menegon SO-2 Carroll 6:17.36 6:43.78
22 Alyssa Jansen JR-3 Carroll 6:23.57 4:28.50
23 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 6:41.50 8:41.95
24 Jackie Bleisch JR-3 Greenville 6:56.17 8:27.73
25 Mariel Guzman SO-2 Knox 6:58.59 6:50.22
26 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 7:06.50 5:54.00