February 5- 6, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Gabler FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:25.87 2:34.63 2:59.42 2:22.96 2:22.96 10
2 Ashley Schoenhofer SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:26.45 2:48.42 1:58.63 2:57.21 2:13.27 8
3 Lora Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling 2:26.75 2:48.77 1:48.60 2:44.36 1:54.47 6
4 Layne Gilliland SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:29.43 2:08.51 2:32.42 1:58.05 1:53.57 5
5 Bethany Vonada SO-2 Friends 2:29.46 2:50.39 2:57.86 2:47.40 2:07.05 4
6 Christa Follette FR-1 Friends 2:30.75 2:47.34 1:50.05 2:51.86 3:12.96 3
7 Rachel Richards JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:34.52 3:14.70 2:36.07 2:39.16 2:40.70 2
8 Erika Doty JR-3 McPherson 2:36.86 2:14.90 2:25.88 2:44.71 3:08.24 1
9 Jennifer Calderwood JR-3 Sterling 2:41.10 3:02.05 2:07.27 2:55.60 2:24.99 -
10 Sophia Defeo SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.41 2:40.45 1:55.79 2:05.72 2:17.29 -
11 Tressa Walker FR-1 Ottawa 2:47.41 3:00.81 2:32.35 2:50.76 3:30.94 -
12 Ashley Smith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:48.14 2:19.56 3:30.18 3:23.45 3:33.54 -
13 Ashley Akers FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:48.47 3:10.38 2:28.26 2:24.89 2:58.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Gabler FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:20.04 2:25.87 2:08.37 2:05.45 2:27.33 2:37.54 10
7 Rachel Richards JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:17.53 2:34.52 3:05.43 2:12.89 2:39.16 2:00.53 2
8 Erika Doty JR-3 McPherson 2:40.00 2:36.86 3:01.96 3:19.22 2:02.35 2:29.02 1
11 Tressa Walker FR-1 Ottawa 3:04.16 2:47.41 3:02.48 3:32.61 2:13.93 2:03.89 -
13 Ashley Akers FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:07.01 2:48.47 2:56.90 2:36.68 2:06.36 2:41.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ashley Schoenhofer SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:26.45 2:41.10 2:19.13 3:07.46 3:03.07 8
3 Lora Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling 2:26.75 2:38.49 1:58.87 2:23.82 2:07.68 6
4 Layne Gilliland SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:29.43 3:11.27 3:00.81 2:44.38 2:18.97 5
5 Bethany Vonada SO-2 Friends 2:29.46 2:21.99 2:08.54 2:30.96 1:53.59 4
6 Christa Follette FR-1 Friends 2:30.75 2:18.69 1:59.10 2:29.25 1:48.54 3
9 Jennifer Calderwood JR-3 Sterling 2:41.10 2:57.21 2:13.72 2:28.22 3:21.38 -
10 Sophia Defeo SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.41 2:43.76 2:43.76 2:18.95 3:25.11 -
12 Ashley Smith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:48.14 3:25.13 2:17.88 2:24.60 2:07.79 -