February 6, 2016
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 7.16 10
2 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 7.28 8
3 Dani Bland FR-1 Emory 7.38 6
4 Tisa Smith FR-1 William Carey 7.39 5
5 Alexandra Aiello SR-4 Emory 7.54 4
6 Jordan Small FR-1 Emory 7.69 3
7 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 7.43 2
8 Deidre Forbes JR-3 Mississippi College 7.50 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 5.29 7.24 9.05 5.80 6.59
2 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 6.85 7.36 6.11 7.44 8.69
3 Dani Bland FR-1 Emory 7.67 7.37 6.93 7.67 5.61
4 Alexandra Aiello SR-4 Emory 7.19 7.56 5.83 6.20 6.58
5 Jordan Small FR-1 Emory 8.32 7.77 6.61 5.44 10.03
6 Tisa Smith FR-1 William Carey 7.57 7.42 9.43 9.13 8.54
7 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.22 7.43 7.88 7.51 8.99
8 Deidre Forbes JR-3 Mississippi College 9.08 7.50 6.68 6.90 9.38
9 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 9.67 7.61 7.46 8.53 5.79
10 Erin Davis JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.74 7.65 8.34 8.88 8.95
11 Sydney Maxwell SO-2 Mississippi College 8.97 7.66 9.12 5.44 7.28
12 Tiera Henderson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 10.07 7.80 7.02 6.71 6.40
13 Ryley Beckham FR-1 Mississippi College 7.04 7.82 8.84 5.63 10.01
14 Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9.99 7.86 6.61 9.04 8.34
15 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 9.13 7.87 6.61 5.83 6.54
16 Melissa Zankman SO-2 U. of the South 7.51 8.07 5.65 9.85 7.91
17 Meredith Stuber FR-1 U. of the South 6.43 8.14 10.59 9.85 10.59
18 Maya Coe FR-1 Emory 9.30 8.15 6.85 9.78 9.95
18 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.78 8.15 9.78 9.38 8.24
20 Mandy Wakefield SR-4 Emory 6.71 8.28 10.77 5.80 7.46
21 Maggie Thomas JR-3 U. of the South 7.67 8.61 10.08 7.93 9.91
22 Ally Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 6.52 8.69 7.13 8.78 7.56
23 Kailey Bissell FR-1 U. of the South 6.38 8.73 6.90 9.52 6.64
24 Jordan Najmabadi SO-2 U. of the South 9.42 8.88 7.02 11.46 6.40
25 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 7.99 9.07 8.98 11.34 7.44
26 Olivia LaRussa SR-4 U. of the South 8.71 9.36 11.80 8.33 8.24
27 Madison Covington FR-1 U. of the South 13.56 10.51 10.41 7.57 13.35
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexandra Aiello SR-4 Emory 7.56 8.24 9.08
10 Erin Davis JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 7.65 5.82 8.19
13 Ryley Beckham FR-1 Mississippi College 7.82 9.00 9.78
15 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 7.87 10.24 6.85
24 Jordan Najmabadi SO-2 U. of the South 8.88 8.53 8.08
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 5.45 5.52 7.36 6.85 8.03
9 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 6.62 9.52 7.61 8.83 6.78
14 Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9.44 8.96 7.86 6.37 9.51
16 Melissa Zankman SO-2 U. of the South 7.51 6.94 8.07 7.51 6.54
18 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.07 7.01 8.15 6.52 9.38
20 Mandy Wakefield SR-4 Emory 6.13 8.70 8.28 6.96 8.95
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dani Bland FR-1 Emory 5.38 8.92 5.38 8.41 5.75 7.37
6 Tisa Smith FR-1 William Carey 9.06 8.39 9.06 7.94 6.76 7.42
8 Deidre Forbes JR-3 Mississippi College 9.30 9.08 8.78 7.73 5.85 7.50
11 Sydney Maxwell SO-2 Mississippi College 5.37 6.44 9.43 7.13 7.66 7.66
22 Ally Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 10.08 9.74 9.56 6.70 6.26 8.69
25 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 6.63 6.99 11.52 6.90 9.98 9.07
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 6.45 6.74 7.24
7 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.10 5.28 7.43
17 Meredith Stuber FR-1 U. of the South 7.66 5.95 8.14
18 Maya Coe FR-1 Emory 9.38 5.71 8.15
21 Maggie Thomas JR-3 U. of the South 10.68 6.03 8.61
23 Kailey Bissell FR-1 U. of the South 7.08 7.08 8.73
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jordan Small FR-1 Emory 7.77 5.68
12 Tiera Henderson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 7.80 6.95
26 Olivia LaRussa SR-4 U. of the South 9.36 9.36
27 Madison Covington FR-1 U. of the South 10.51 10.93

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 26.29 24.19 21.56 10
2 Relanda McFarland FR-1 William Carey 26.88 24.73 24.20 8
3 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.92 19.39 28.27 6
4 Dani Bland FR-1 Emory 26.97 20.50 33.72 5
5 Sydney Maxwell SO-2 Mississippi College 27.18 29.63 21.75 4
6 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 27.28 24.56 29.74 3
7 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 27.31 31.14 23.49 2
8 Deidre Forbes JR-3 Mississippi College 27.34 35.55 27.62 1
9 Asa Evans FR-1 William Carey 27.39 30.13 33.69 -
10 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 27.56 31.42 32.25 -
11 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 27.83 35.35 28.95 -
12 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 28.22 21.73 30.76 -
13 Tiera Henderson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 28.28 24.61 20.65 -
14 Sarah Harper SO-2 North Alabama 28.32 32.01 33.70 -
15 Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 28.55 20.27 24.56 -
16 Yesinia Davis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 29.00 26.68 23.20 -
17 Ryley Beckham FR-1 Mississippi College 29.28 28.70 24.31 -
18 Erin Davis JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 29.37 31.14 24.38 -
19 Biaunca Lewis JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 29.48 25.06 22.70 -
20 Melissa Zankman SO-2 U. of the South 29.85 38.51 31.05 -
21 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 29.87 22.71 28.98 -
22 T'Kia Collins FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 30.52 28.39 32.36 -
23 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 30.54 36.65 35.74 -
24 Maya Coe FR-1 Emory 30.67 38.03 32.82 -
25 Alexa Knight FR-1 North Alabama 31.42 29.54 33.94 -
26 Jordan Najmabadi SO-2 U. of the South 32.26 28.07 40.01 -
27 Kailey Bissell FR-1 U. of the South 32.78 36.39 40.65 -
28 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 33.83 33.83 40.60 -
29 Maggie Thomas JR-3 U. of the South 34.03 33.69 38.46 -
30 Olivia LaRussa SR-4 U. of the South 37.94 36.05 48.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sarah Harper SO-2 North Alabama 28.32 35.97 23.23 -
16 Yesinia Davis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 29.00 22.33 28.71 -
25 Alexa Knight FR-1 North Alabama 31.42 28.28 30.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Tiera Henderson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 28.28 26.30 -
22 T'Kia Collins FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 30.52 34.80 -
23 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 30.54 21.38 -
29 Maggie Thomas JR-3 U. of the South 34.03 30.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jordan Najmabadi SO-2 U. of the South 32.26 23.55 26.46 -
27 Kailey Bissell FR-1 U. of the South 32.78 31.15 33.44 -
28 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 33.83 40.60 39.59 -
30 Olivia LaRussa SR-4 U. of the South 37.94 37.94 46.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Ryley Beckham FR-1 Mississippi College 29.28 35.14 -
20 Melissa Zankman SO-2 U. of the South 29.85 29.26 -
21 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 29.87 35.55 -
24 Maya Coe FR-1 Emory 30.67 22.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sydney Maxwell SO-2 Mississippi College 24.74 22.02 30.17 27.18 34.79 4
8 Deidre Forbes JR-3 Mississippi College 34.73 30.90 32.81 27.34 22.97 1
11 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 27.83 35.90 27.00 27.83 22.55 -
18 Erin Davis JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 32.60 22.91 27.61 29.37 30.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 34.69 22.94 27.31 33.60 22.67 2
9 Asa Evans FR-1 William Carey 19.72 33.97 27.39 29.31 20.55 -
12 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 32.74 31.61 28.22 32.17 19.76 -
15 Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 23.99 21.42 28.55 28.55 33.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 33.13 26.29 25.77 23.67 33.13 10
2 Relanda McFarland FR-1 William Carey 18.82 26.88 31.99 30.11 28.23 8
6 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 30.83 27.28 30.01 32.74 34.92 3
10 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 30.32 27.56 28.39 33.63 25.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.92 33.38 27.73 27.46 6
4 Dani Bland FR-1 Emory 26.97 31.29 32.64 24.01 5
19 Biaunca Lewis JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 29.48 23.00 29.78 25.06 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evu Young SR-4 Mississippi College 1:12.34 1:09.30 1:15.38 1:13.56 55.93 1:00.79 57.75 10
2 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 1:10.85 1:09.01 50.69 51.91 1:10.23 1:01.07 51.30 8
3 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:02.10 1:05.17 52.26 1:12.55 54.11 1:01.48 43.04 6
4 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 1:13.44 1:00.37 1:05.35 1:03.48 51.65 1:02.23 1:12.81 5
5 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:15.73 1:11.97 57.58 46.94 1:19.48 1:02.58 1:05.71 4
6 Relanda McFarland FR-1 William Carey 1:07.07 1:03.94 51.40 1:11.46 1:02.06 1:02.68 46.39 3
7 Kiana Grant SO-2 Mississippi College 1:02.15 59.64 1:15.33 1:01.52 1:17.84 1:02.77 1:17.21 2
8 Precious Simeon JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:12.34 52.21 49.07 1:08.57 59.13 1:02.90 1:21.77 1
9 Kameron Jefferson FR-1 William Carey 1:12.02 1:05.01 56.09 49.08 1:07.56 1:03.73 1:15.84 -
10 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 58.45 1:14.51 46.25 1:10.01 50.10 1:04.23 1:01.02 -
11 Meri Hebert FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:21.18 1:03.65 1:04.29 59.10 1:04.94 1:04.94 48.06 -
12 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:24.90 1:19.56 1:02.84 46.80 1:08.19 1:06.85 1:05.52 -
13 Lindsay Wilson SO-2 Emory 1:25.64 1:02.16 1:11.83 51.80 1:11.14 1:09.06 55.94 -
14 Ally Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 52.40 1:32.04 49.56 49.56 57.35 1:10.80 49.56 -
15 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:25.10 51.77 1:22.97 1:22.97 56.02 1:10.91 50.35 -
16 Meredith Stuber FR-1 U. of the South 1:15.58 1:11.17 1:30.25 1:01.63 1:09.71 1:13.37 1:11.91 -
17 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 1:12.75 57.90 1:12.01 58.65 1:20.91 1:14.23 1:32.79 -
18 Morgan Killen FR-1 North Alabama 1:27.64 1:10.56 1:29.13 57.19 1:15.02 1:14.27 1:25.41 -
19 Kelley Myers SO-2 U. of the South 1:45.37 1:09.68 1:05.43 1:13.08 1:30.07 1:24.97 1:12.23 -
  Kieonna Gines FR-1 William Carey DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Meri Hebert FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:09.49 1:04.94 -
19 Kelley Myers SO-2 U. of the South 1:13.93 1:24.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:18.01 1:18.71 1:10.91 -
16 Meredith Stuber FR-1 U. of the South 55.77 1:19.98 1:13.37 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 47.47 48.14 1:06.85 1:00.17 -
13 Lindsay Wilson SO-2 Emory 1:20.11 1:28.40 1:09.06 1:24.95 -
14 Ally Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 1:27.09 1:13.64 1:10.80 1:10.80 -
17 Freda Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 1:20.91 1:22.40 1:14.23 1:12.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Relanda McFarland FR-1 William Carey 1:17.73 1:02.68 3
9 Kameron Jefferson FR-1 William Carey 1:22.85 1:03.73 -
18 Morgan Killen FR-1 North Alabama 1:18.73 1:14.27 -
  Kieonna Gines FR-1 William Carey DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evu Young SR-4 Mississippi College 1:00.79 10
4 Shanice Walker SR-4 Clayton State 1:02.23 5
5 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:02.58 4
10 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 1:04.23 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 53.75 1:16.34 45.20 1:13.90 1:01.07 8
3 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:18.70 49.19 49.80 1:15.01 1:01.48 6
7 Kiana Grant SO-2 Mississippi College 1:20.35 55.87 58.38 1:08.42 1:02.77 2
8 Precious Simeon JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:16.74 1:09.82 47.18 53.47 1:02.90 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexa Young JR-3 Emory 1:50.43 2:59.64 2:27.24 10
2 Radhika Shah FR-1 Emory 1:49.12 2:34.84 2:27.46 8
3 Kayla O'Shea FR-1 Emory 3:06.00 2:27.00 2:30.00 6
4 Paige Lesslauer FR-1 Emory 2:38.27 1:45.51 2:30.73 5
5 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 3:09.62 2:54.33 2:32.92 4
6 Erica Fischer SO-2 Emory 2:00.99 1:59.42 2:37.13 3
7 Anna Grace Govero SO-2 Mississippi College 2:11.87 2:23.12 2:40.81 2
8 Tasha Pratt FR-1 William Carey 3:10.32 2:34.53 2:42.66 1
9 Jordan Elissa FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:25.92 1:54.77 2:43.95 -
10 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:36.40 2:21.27 2:48.17 -
11 Shelley King SO-2 North Alabama 3:31.84 3:40.32 2:49.47 -
12 Jalyn Radziminski SO-2 Emory 3:05.53 3:08.94 2:50.21 -
13 Alicia Atliano FR-1 North Alabama 2:19.67 3:38.01 2:50.32 -
14 Ariel Boyd-Ghani FR-1 Clayton State 3:02.72 2:40.31 2:52.37 -
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 2:31.15 3:26.93 2:59.94 -
16 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 3:25.95 3:31.41 3:02.25 -
17 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:35.64 3:05.64 3:07.51 -
18 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 3:37.18 2:42.42 3:08.85 -
19 Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3:51.80 2:53.85 3:19.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Jordan Elissa FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:43.95 3:21.66 -
12 Jalyn Radziminski SO-2 Emory 2:50.21 2:12.77 -
17 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 3:07.51 2:45.01 -
18 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 3:08.85 3:06.97 -
19 Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3:19.82 3:19.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anna Grace Govero SO-2 Mississippi College 2:40.81 2
8 Tasha Pratt FR-1 William Carey 2:42.66 1
14 Ariel Boyd-Ghani FR-1 Clayton State 2:52.37 -
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 2:59.94 -
16 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 3:02.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kayla O'Shea FR-1 Emory 2:00.00 2:27.00 2:36.00 2:42.00 2:30.00 2:22.50 6
10 Alison Burns FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:34.72 2:33.04 2:04.45 2:54.90 2:48.17 3:23.49 -
11 Shelley King SO-2 North Alabama 2:59.64 3:36.93 2:34.22 2:29.14 2:49.47 3:31.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexa Young JR-3 Emory 2:41.97 3:02.58 2:27.24 2:18.41 10
2 Radhika Shah FR-1 Emory 3:10.23 2:39.26 2:27.46 2:46.63 8
4 Paige Lesslauer FR-1 Emory 2:51.84 2:42.79 2:30.73 3:03.89 5
5 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 2:06.93 2:13.04 2:32.92 2:14.57 4
6 Erica Fischer SO-2 Emory 2:24.56 3:13.27 2:37.13 1:53.14 3
13 Alicia Atliano FR-1 North Alabama 2:33.29 2:41.81 2:50.32 2:29.89 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 5:10.56 7:09.50 5:30.38 5:43.60 10
2 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO-2 Emory 4:48.18 4:41.48 5:35.09 4:48.18 8
3 Kristi Kwok FR-1 Emory 4:11.91 4:01.70 5:40.42 5:50.64 6
4 Reese Bowles SO-2 Piedmont 4:05.11 7:35.20 5:50.15 5:01.13 5
5 Madeline Sawaya FR-1 Mississippi College 5:29.23 6:28.77 5:50.24 6:53.29 4
6 Abiane Collymore SR-4 Clayton State 4:22.85 5:32.94 5:50.46 7:28.59 3
7 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 4:37.64 5:36.09 6:05.31 5:03.21 2
8 Holly McNorton SR-4 Clayton State 7:10.01 6:58.99 6:07.53 4:57.70 1
9 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 7:34.22 7:48.99 6:09.28 7:08.37 -
10 Ariel Jones FR-1 William Carey 6:23.55 5:35.14 6:12.37 7:30.57 -
11 Haley Green FR-1 William Carey 6:13.26 7:16.72 6:13.26 6:58.06 -
12 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 7:56.48 5:37.67 6:15.18 7:56.48 -
13 Gabby Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 6:20.57 5:31.10 6:20.57 7:48.11 -
14 Brandi Fennell FR-1 William Carey 5:27.59 6:06.13 6:25.40 8:21.02 -
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 4:43.60 4:43.60 6:28.49 4:39.72 -
16 Miranda Gaupp FR-1 Millsaps 5:51.08 5:12.08 6:30.09 5:19.88 -
17 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 7:44.77 6:56.69 6:40.66 7:56.79 -
18 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:05.93 6:26.43 6:42.53 6:42.53 -
19 Katie Thompson FR-1 William Carey 7:26.62 8:54.28 6:57.40 7:47.49 -
20 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 8:38.18 7:17.77 7:26.70 7:08.84 -
  Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Madeline Sawaya FR-1 Mississippi College 6:39.28 6:04.25 6:14.76 5:50.24 4
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 7:42.31 7:57.85 5:53.53 6:28.49 -
16 Miranda Gaupp FR-1 Millsaps 5:23.78 5:58.89 5:19.88 6:30.09 -
17 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 4:52.49 6:04.60 5:32.55 6:40.66 -
18 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 7:46.94 7:14.74 7:59.01 6:42.53 -
19 Katie Thompson FR-1 William Carey 8:50.10 5:54.79 8:54.28 6:57.40 -
  Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Reese Bowles SO-2 Piedmont 7:00.18 5:50.15 5
8 Holly McNorton SR-4 Clayton State 4:35.65 6:07.53 1
9 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 5:28.66 6:09.28 -
11 Haley Green FR-1 William Carey 7:57.78 6:13.26 -
12 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 5:56.43 6:15.18 -
13 Gabby Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 5:08.27 6:20.57 -
14 Brandi Fennell FR-1 William Carey 7:07.80 6:25.40 -
20 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 7:35.64 7:26.70 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 5:50.21 5:30.38 10
2 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO-2 Emory 5:11.64 5:35.09 8
3 Kristi Kwok FR-1 Emory 7:12.34 5:40.42 6
6 Abiane Collymore SR-4 Clayton State 4:36.87 5:50.46 3
7 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 6:38.19 6:05.31 2
10 Ariel Jones FR-1 William Carey 6:04.93 6:12.37 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maia Kuhnen SR-4 Clayton State 10:30.78 11:33.86 10
2 Taylor Galvin SR-4 Clayton State 10:58.94 9:46.46 8
3 Kaylee Slade SO-2 Emory 11:27.82 12:57.24 6
4 Sabrina Hudgins SO-2 North Alabama 11:51.33 9:57.52 5
5 Rachel McKellar FR-1 William Carey 12:14.96 11:45.57 4
6 Kaylee Quinn FR-1 North Alabama 12:32.13 13:32.30 3

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 9.62 10.75 9.97 8.57 8.74 9.36 8.04 10
2 Leah Banks FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 9.65 7.37 9.56 8.86 8.77 10.44 8.51 8
3 Yesinia Davis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6.33 7.91 10.28 10.19 8.78 7.99 9.22 6

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 8.81
2 Leah Banks FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 8.87
3 Yesinia Davis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 9.12
4 Tisa Smith FR-1 William Carey 10.07
  Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern DQ
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 8.81
  Markia Robinson SR-4 Birmingham-Southern DQ
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leah Banks FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 8.25 6.21 7.45 8.87 8.87
3 Yesinia Davis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 9.49 6.75 7.21 9.12 6.75
4 Tisa Smith FR-1 William Carey 8.66 12.69 7.36 10.07 9.27

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Carey Kameron Jefferson, Asa Evans, Relanda McFarland, Kieonna Gines 4:06.20 4:13.81 3:20.51 5:07.11 10
2 Emory Lindsay Wilson, Elizabeth Magno, Radhika Shah, Alexa Young 4:39.97 4:14.51 3:05.80 4:52.69 8
3 Loyola-New Orleans 4:24.39 4:19.20 4:11.43 5:16.23 6

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emory A Erica Fischer, Sarah Cardwell-Smith, Paige Lesslauer, Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri 13:41.84 13:25.72 12:53.50 11:57.09 15:42.70 10
2 Mississippi College A Emily Hankins, Bobbi LaBrant, Abbie Easter, Madeline Sawaya 14:18.78 13:37.88 14:51.49 9:48.88 17:43.25 8
3 Emory
(B>)
B Kristi Kwok, Jalyn Radziminski, Kayla O'Shea, Gabrielle Rudolph 14:59.48 13:52.85 13:52.85 11:06.28 14:17.84 6
4 North Alabama A Olivia Brady, Alexandra Pidcock, Morgan Killen, Stephanie Simpson 14:41.09 13:59.13 10:46.13 10:37.74 17:45.70 5
5 North Alabama
(B>)
B Sarah Harper, Walker Mattox, Marlah Stancil, Laura Bennett 16:38.11 14:05.85 9:52.10 17:37.32 18:19.61 4
6 Clayton State A Abiane Collymore, Ariel Boyd-Ghani, Taylor Galvin, Joy Diaz 10:52.33 14:07.18 14:58.01 11:17.75 13:16.35 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Grace Govero SO-2 Mississippi College 1.65m 1.86m 1.60m 1.22m 1.50m 1.25m 1.75m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Andrea McDonald FR-1 Mississippi College 1.60m 1.17m 1.12m 1.65m 1.38m 1.50m 1.28m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Jordan Small FR-1 Emory 1.60m 1.26m 2.06m 1.54m 1.14m 1.23m 1.81m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Lena Barrett SO-2 Millsaps 1.45m 1.10m 1.41m 1.54m 1.33m 1.03m 1.74m 4' 9" 5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Valerie Linck SO-2 Emory 1.45m 1.60m 1.57m 1.83m 1.62m 1.49m 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Tasha Pratt FR-1 William Carey 1.45m 1.75m 1.10m 1.38m 1.49m 1.74m 1.45m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Alyssa Amberson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1.45m 1.31m 1.39m 1.07m 1.25m 1.84m 1.68m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Madison Johns FR-1 William Carey NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bobbi LaBrant FR-1 Mississippi College 3.15m 3.02m 2.58m 3.12m 2.64m 3.18m 2.64m 10' 5.25" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.87
    O
  • 2.99
    O
  • 3.09
    XO
  • 3.18
    XO
2 Anne Marie Simoneaux FR-1 Emory 2.99m 2.48m 2.66m 2.72m 3.74m 2.99m 3.20m 9' 9.75" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 2.99
    XXO
  • 3.18
    XXX
3 Reagan Pifer FR-1 Berry 3.65m 2.45m 3.11m 3.23m 2.36m 2.99m 3.62m 9' 9.75" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.64
    XO
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 2.99
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX
4 Kaleena Jesson FR-1 Emory 3.44m 2.90m 3.41m 2.15m 2.63m 2.99m 2.54m 9' 9.75" 5
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.43
    XXO
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 2.99
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX
5 Kelley DeLacey FR-1 Berry 3.26m 3.09m 3.48m 2.95m 3.26m 2.76m 2.90m 9' 0.5" 4
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.64
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.87
    XXX
6 Hope Lovelady FR-1 Berry 1.77m 2.89m 2.92m 2.43m 2.38m 2.43m 2.82m 7' 11.5" 3
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    XXX
7 Morgan Grace FR-1 Berry 1.70m 2.75m 2.69m 2.19m 2.28m 2.15m 2.77m 7' 0.5" 2
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Banks FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6.56m 6.83m 6.94m 5.42m 6.94m 6.40m 6.56m 17' 9.5" 10
  • 5.33  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.19  
2 Kiana Grant SO-2 Mississippi College 4.23m 6.27m 3.81m 5.36m 4.29m 4.98m 6.86m 17' 7" 8
  • 5.06  
  • 5.36  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.24  
3 Jasmine Roberts SO-2 Clayton State 5.00m 5.48m 6.92m 5.32m 5.00m 5.64m 6.22m 17' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
4 Jessica Matthews SR-4 Clayton State 4.45m 5.37m 4.14m 5.11m 3.73m 3.83m 5.42m 16' 9.25" 5
  • 4.74  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexandra Aiello SR-4 Emory 5.30m 4.95m 4.21m 4.95m 4.70m 6.44m 3.81m 16' 3" 4
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.95  
6 Andrea McDonald FR-1 Mississippi College 3.85m 4.78m 5.32m 4.93m 3.94m 4.78m 6.16m 16' 2.25" 3
  • 4.83  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.82  
7 Jordan Small FR-1 Emory 3.74m 5.38m 4.18m 4.80m 5.71m 3.60m 5.47m 15' 9" 2
  • 4.57  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.80  
8 Katie Chang FR-1 Emory 3.39m 3.48m 5.39m 4.77m 3.67m 5.06m 4.72m 15' 7.75" 1
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.77  
9 Kierra Williams JR-3 Mississippi College 5.66m 3.81m 5.52m 4.76m 5.66m 3.86m 3.33m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.74  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Kieonna Gines FR-1 William Carey 3.65m 5.90m 4.02m 4.68m 4.59m 5.76m 3.93m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.68  
11 Maya Coe FR-1 Emory 3.05m 5.06m 5.01m 4.36m 4.45m 3.23m 4.40m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.28  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.36  
12 Alyssa Amberson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.80m 4.20m 4.50m 4.29m 5.28m 5.06m 4.80m 14' 1" -
  • 4.18  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
13 Reagan Pifer FR-1 Berry 3.94m 4.66m 5.43m 4.24m 3.14m 5.34m 5.38m 13' 11" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Matthews SR-4 Clayton State 8.52m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 10
  • 11.36  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.73  
2 Kiana Grant SO-2 Mississippi College 11.06m 11.64m 38' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.64  
3 Jasmine Roberts SO-2 Clayton State 9.50m 11.31m 37' 1.25" 6
  • 10.68  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.31  
4 Andrea McDonald FR-1 Mississippi College 11.90m 10.92m 35' 10" 5
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.73  
5 Alexandra Aiello SR-4 Emory 13.46m 10.77m 35' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.40  
6 Katie Chang FR-1 Emory 13.46m 10.60m 34' 9.5" 3
  • 10.00  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.60  
7 Kierra Williams JR-3 Mississippi College 9.89m 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mandy Wakefield SR-4 Emory 6.48m 8.76m 28' 9" 1
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.34  
  Alyssa Amberson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dierdre Duncan   Unattached 9.10m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 10
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Earen Robinson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.93m 11.88m 38' 11.75" 8
  • 11.36  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
3 Valerie Linck SO-2 Emory 9.28m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 6
  • 10.00  
  • 10.35  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Chelsy Haynes SO-2 Clayton State 8.77m 10.96m 35' 11.5" 5
  • 10.96  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
5 Kora Dreffs SO-2 Emory 12.71m 10.77m 35' 4" 4
  • 10.62  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.72  
6 Latrese Hubbard SO-2 Clayton State 11.00m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 3
  • 10.26  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.32  
7 Anna Grace Govero SO-2 Mississippi College 8.47m 9.63m 31' 7.25" 2
  • 9.41  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.36  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.36  
8 Emory Builta JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.15m 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1
  • 9.17  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
9 Bonny Wagener SR-4 Oglethorpe 12.19m 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Marina Powell SO-2 Piedmont 6.42m 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.48  
11 Cali Longo SR-4 Millsaps 7.39m 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  • 7.87  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.03  
12 Jodie Jackson FR-1 Emory 9.72m 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.68  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.97  
13 Madison Lee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.84m 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.35  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.69  
14 Hannah Jacobs JR-3 Oglethorpe 4.74m 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Anna Grace Govero SO-2 Mississippi College 9.63m 10.21m 9.82m 31' 7.25" 2
10 Marina Powell SO-2 Piedmont 8.79m 10.72m 7.21m 28' 10.25" -
11 Cali Longo SR-4 Millsaps 8.03m 6.91m 10.20m 26' 4.25" -
12 Jodie Jackson FR-1 Emory 7.97m 9.64m 8.85m 26' 1.75" -
13 Madison Lee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.69m 5.84m 6.69m 25' 2.75" -
14 Hannah Jacobs JR-3 Oglethorpe 6.59m 5.14m 4.81m 21' 7.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dierdre Duncan   Unattached 9.34m 10.65m 11.97m 14.24m 11.25m 10.65m 39' 3.25" 10
2 Earen Robinson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.07m 8.79m 11.88m 13.19m 12.00m 11.52m 38' 11.75" 8
3 Valerie Linck SO-2 Emory 8.24m 13.92m 11.60m 9.40m 11.25m 8.12m 38' 0.75" 6
4 Chelsy Haynes SO-2 Clayton State 13.37m 7.89m 10.96m 8.00m 8.55m 10.96m 35' 11.5" 5
5 Kora Dreffs SO-2 Emory 10.88m 9.15m 10.77m 11.63m 14.00m 12.49m 35' 4" 4
6 Latrese Hubbard SO-2 Clayton State 11.32m 7.86m 10.48m 9.96m 8.17m 7.34m 34' 4.75" 3
8 Emory Builta JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.05m 8.86m 9.53m 10.48m 8.48m 9.15m 31' 3.25" 1
9 Bonny Wagener SR-4 Oglethorpe 10.30m 6.99m 9.45m 8.98m 8.88m 7.28m 31' 0" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kadiine Johnson   Unattached 17.98m 59' 0" 10
  • 17.31  
  • 16.28  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.46  
  • 17.98  
2 Earen Robinson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15.72m 51' 7" 8
  • 15.49  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.63  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.98  
3 Emory Builta JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.99m 42' 7.5" 6
  • 12.99  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.07  
4 Latrese Hubbard SO-2 Clayton State 11.26m 36' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.52  
5 Jodie Jackson FR-1 Emory 10.91m 35' 9.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.10  
6 Madison Lee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.62m 34' 10.25" 3
  • 10.40  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.62  
7 Cali Longo SR-4 Millsaps 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.01  
8 Chelsy Haynes SO-2 Clayton State 9.64m 31' 7.5" 1
  • 9.01  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.64