February 6, 2016
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 4:54.04 5:30.38 10
2 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO-2 Emory 7:12.27 5:35.09 8
3 Kristi Kwok FR-1 Emory 4:45.96 5:40.42 6
4 Reese Bowles SO-2 Piedmont 5:50.15 5:50.15 5
5 Madeline Sawaya FR-1 Mississippi College 5:29.23 5:50.24 4
6 Abiane Collymore SR-4 Clayton State 7:07.57 5:50.46 3
7 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 7:03.76 6:05.31 2
8 Holly McNorton SR-4 Clayton State 7:46.77 6:07.53 1
9 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 4:36.96 6:09.28 -
10 Ariel Jones FR-1 William Carey 7:38.02 6:12.37 -
11 Haley Green FR-1 William Carey 6:54.32 6:13.26 -
12 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 4:33.89 6:15.18 -
13 Gabby Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 5:50.13 6:20.57 -
14 Brandi Fennell FR-1 William Carey 6:17.70 6:25.40 -
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 8:13.39 6:28.49 -
16 Miranda Gaupp FR-1 Millsaps 5:12.08 6:30.09 -
17 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 7:08.71 6:40.66 -
18 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 6:14.36 6:42.53 -
19 Katie Thompson FR-1 William Carey 8:50.10 6:57.40 -
20 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 9:13.91 7:26.70 -
  Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Madeline Sawaya FR-1 Mississippi College 5:50.24 4
15 Hailey Budd FR-1 Clayton State 6:28.49 -
16 Miranda Gaupp FR-1 Millsaps 6:30.09 -
17 Kimberley Zahm SO-2 Clayton State 6:40.66 -
18 Sionna Hopkins JR-3 Oglethorpe 6:42.53 -
19 Katie Thompson FR-1 William Carey 6:57.40 -
  Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Reese Bowles SO-2 Piedmont 5:29.14 7:00.18 5:50.15 4:33.12 5:15.14 5
8 Holly McNorton SR-4 Clayton State 6:22.24 5:01.38 6:07.53 7:54.12 6:44.29 1
9 Mackenzie Devine FR-1 Piedmont 4:55.43 7:48.99 6:09.28 5:50.82 6:57.29 -
11 Haley Green FR-1 William Carey 5:24.74 7:54.04 6:13.26 5:50.87 6:09.53 -
12 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 4:45.14 8:07.74 6:15.18 7:45.23 6:52.70 -
13 Gabby Rincon JR-3 Millsaps 6:12.96 8:03.33 6:20.57 5:53.93 7:36.69 -
14 Brandi Fennell FR-1 William Carey 4:29.78 5:04.47 6:25.40 6:02.28 8:01.75 -
20 Rebecca White SO-2 Oglethorpe 6:59.90 8:38.18 7:26.70 5:30.56 6:19.70 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 6:33.16 5:30.38 4:01.18 10
2 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO-2 Emory 5:55.20 5:35.09 4:54.88 8
3 Kristi Kwok FR-1 Emory 5:26.81 5:40.42 7:15.74 6
6 Abiane Collymore SR-4 Clayton State 4:43.88 5:50.46 4:36.87 3
7 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 5:50.70 6:05.31 7:25.68 2
10 Ariel Jones FR-1 William Carey 6:12.37 6:12.37 4:50.45 -