February 6, 2016
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyran Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 5.54 6.69 4.93 7.63 6.35 5.74 6.75
2 Jacob Gourley FR-1 Minnesota State 4.98 8.79 6.88 8.72 8.52 5.72 6.81
3 Alex Koenen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.46 7.64 6.14 5.60 8.39 4.98 6.82
4 caleb stennis   Unattached 8.67 7.92 7.30 8.81 6.82 7.64 6.88
5 JT Butler SO-2 St. Cloud State 8.82 8.40 7.71 7.22 7.08 6.87 6.94
6 Matt Adams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.81 8.19 8.12 8.82 5.83 5.28 6.94
7 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.73 5.80 8.10 7.89 7.33 9.08 6.98
8 Vance Barnes FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.87 7.43 6.24 7.36 6.45 8.91 7.01

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Gourley FR-1 Minnesota State 5.42 7.69 7.21 6.86 8.24
2 Alex Koenen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.80 5.09 5.23 6.87 5.02
3 Kyran Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 8.15 8.56 7.87 6.90 8.77
4 JT Butler SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.76 6.46 6.04 6.94 5.90
5 Matt Adams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.85 5.50 8.15 6.96 4.95
6 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.69 7.55 5.95 6.99 6.30
7 caleb stennis   Unattached 6.51 6.09 8.19 7.00 5.74
8 Vance Barnes FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.15 7.36 7.29 7.01 6.10
9 Kevin Winters FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.96 5.57 7.18 7.04 5.78
10 Emmanuel Dixon JR-3 Minnesota State 7.83 6.35 8.75 7.05 5.43
11 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.57 7.97 5.36 7.05 9.10
12 Joe Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.70 5.37 8.97 7.06 7.49
13 Luxon Glor FR-1 U-Mary 8.24 5.54 8.52 7.10 5.83
14 Zach Rothering SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.03 8.02 6.95 7.16 5.09
15 Corey Berner SO-2 U-Mary 6.24 7.60 5.88 7.17 8.18
16 Matthew Foster FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.32 8.05 6.25 7.18 5.10
17 Charles Arnold JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.85 6.69 7.84 7.19 5.68
18 Andre Searcy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.49 9.08 8.36 7.20 8.36
19 Laron Broadway SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.58 7.45 5.35 7.23 5.86
20 Ben Ryan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6.81 6.09 8.91 7.24 9.27
21 Marcus Welk SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.11 7.47 8.70 7.25 6.38
22 Larry Moore   Unattached 6.38 7.98 6.82 7.25 7.40
23 Henry Ivy   Unattached 5.30 7.05 6.90 7.26 9.44
24 Frank Wallace   Unattached 6.19 9.18 5.90 7.28 7.07
25 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.66 8.63 9.07 7.31 8.48
26 Ryan Thyssen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.01 8.93 6.67 7.32 8.79
27 Rob Willison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 7.92 6.67 7.33 6.53
28 Marcus Starks FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5.44 8.59 6.24 7.34 6.68
29 David Hale   Unattached 9.22 6.78 5.68 7.37 6.71
30 Daniel Daffinrud FR-1 Minot State 5.64 8.53 6.82 7.41 8.82
31 Malik Allen   Unattached 7.60 8.65 5.22 7.45 5.44
32 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.96 5.89 6.11 7.45 5.29
32 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.60 7.23 5.67 7.45 6.49
34 Ryan Send FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.92 5.77 8.39 7.49 7.87
35 Connor Beeman FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.90 9.18 6.22 7.58 7.28
36 Joseph Matejcek   Unattached 8.59 9.88 7.45 7.60 7.22
37 Ade Aderoluwa FR-1 Minot State 5.48 7.61 6.47 7.61 7.54
38 Griffin Spier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.35 9.80 8.34 7.65 6.51
39 Sam Tabla FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.95 8.64 5.45 7.78 8.48
  Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alex Koenen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.63 6.87
7 caleb stennis   Unattached 6.93 7.00
10 Emmanuel Dixon JR-3 Minnesota State 8.75 7.05
26 Ryan Thyssen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25 7.32
27 Rob Willison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.36 7.33
32 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.57 7.45
37 Ade Aderoluwa FR-1 Minot State 6.47 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.04 6.99 7.83 8.46 5.67 8.95
8 Vance Barnes FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.49 7.01 6.45 6.52 4.98 8.35
13 Luxon Glor FR-1 U-Mary 7.17 7.10 6.47 9.16 6.75 8.67
15 Corey Berner SO-2 U-Mary 5.45 7.17 7.25 9.04 9.18 8.75
34 Ryan Send FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.75 7.49 6.07 9.44 9.07 6.00
36 Joseph Matejcek   Unattached 9.35 7.60 8.90 8.97 7.38 6.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 JT Butler SO-2 St. Cloud State 6.94 7.50
5 Matt Adams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.96 5.36
12 Joe Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 8.76
17 Charles Arnold JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.19 7.12
18 Andre Searcy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.20 5.62
28 Marcus Starks FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.34 5.44
38 Griffin Spier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.65 8.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Gourley FR-1 Minnesota State 5.42 6.04 6.86 7.48
19 Laron Broadway SR-4 South Dakota St. 5.50 5.64 7.23 8.39
22 Larry Moore   Unattached 8.34 8.99 7.25 8.56
24 Frank Wallace   Unattached 6.63 6.26 7.28 7.94
25 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27 5.56 7.31 8.05
29 David Hale   Unattached 8.85 9.00 7.37 6.93
32 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.24 5.96 7.45 5.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kevin Winters FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.18 7.82 4.93 5.35 8.73 7.04
14 Zach Rothering SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.73 5.23 6.66 6.23 6.88 7.16
21 Marcus Welk SO-2 St. Cloud State 6.09 5.88 8.63 7.62 8.34 7.25
23 Henry Ivy   Unattached 8.06 6.10 8.57 7.92 8.14 7.26
30 Daniel Daffinrud FR-1 Minot State 5.41 8.75 6.60 7.49 7.19 7.41
35 Connor Beeman FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.69 7.05 9.86 7.43 8.04 7.58
  Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyran Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 5.66 7.39 6.90 6.08 5.73
11 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 5.50 7.05 5.50 5.93
16 Matthew Foster FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.84 6.32 7.18 6.47 6.83
20 Ben Ryan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5.22 6.23 7.24 6.81 6.45
31 Malik Allen   Unattached 5.22 6.26 7.45 9.24 7.68
39 Sam Tabla FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.08 7.32 7.78 7.32 9.57

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Gourley FR-1 Minnesota State 25.76 22.01 18.05 18.05
2 JT Butler SO-2 St. Cloud State 21.83 22.05 21.17 17.20
3 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 20.54 22.08 28.05 20.32
4 Alex Koenen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.48 22.34 16.98 16.54
5 Kevin Winters FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.83 22.39 22.17 28.44
6 Ryan Immeker FR-1 Minnesota State 21.74 22.64 28.30 18.12
7 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.22 22.67 26.30 17.01
8 Jack Curtis FR-1 Minnesota State 25.85 22.67 21.09 16.10
9 Ben Jordan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.03 22.71 19.76 16.13
10 Zach Rothering SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 29.12 22.75 20.71 27.30
11 caleb stennis   Unattached 22.31 22.76 29.14 17.53
12 Matthew Foster FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.81 22.79 24.62 28.04
13 Rob Willison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.30 22.87 17.61 23.56
14 Joe Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.03 22.92 19.49 19.26
15 Corey Berner SO-2 U-Mary 16.97 22.93 25.91 18.81
16 Vance Barnes FR-1 St. Cloud State 25.18 23.10 20.56 20.33
16 Derek Hooyer FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.57 23.10 16.87 21.26
18 Ben Ryan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17.81 23.12 29.83 23.59
19 Tyler Bates JR-3 Minot State 29.66 23.17 25.03 25.26
20 Ryan Send FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.32 23.19 21.34 22.96
21 Dominic Bocchini FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.13 23.20 29.70 22.28
22 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 17.27 23.33 17.97 20.77
23 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 29.73 23.41 29.27 30.20
24 David Hale   Unattached 29.28 23.42 26.94 27.64
25 Dylon Van't Hof SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.68 23.44 26.49 23.21
26 Frank Wallace   Unattached 16.43 23.47 21.83 25.82
27 Chase Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 28.22 23.51 25.16 25.16
28 Malik Allen   Unattached 26.36 23.53 19.30 28.48
29 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 25.12 23.69 26.30 25.12
30 Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16.62 23.74 20.90 28.25
31 Paul Meloche FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.83 23.78 21.88 21.17
32 Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State 20.53 23.87 29.36 29.60
33 Jordan Janisch SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 18.16 23.89 24.13 19.59
34 Jordan Kellogg FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.99 23.90 17.45 17.93
35 Laron Broadway SR-4 South Dakota St. 31.18 23.98 29.02 19.91
36 Daniel Daffinrud FR-1 Minot State 26.63 23.99 23.51 30.23
37 Adam Hausken JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 28.10 24.01 20.41 30.98
38 Ryan Thyssen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.01 24.04 25.25 22.12
39 Chiti Nkhuwa FR-1 Minot State 30.75 24.21 22.76 20.34
40 Lucas Leitner JR-3 Minot State 27.89 24.46 21.53 25.93
41 Connor Beeman FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.58 24.59 30.25 23.12
42 David Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 24.63 24.63 30.05 26.11
43 Griffin Spier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 27.50 24.77 28.74 19.57
44 Ade Aderoluwa FR-1 Minot State 27.30 24.81 18.36 23.33
45 Nelson Finne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.24 25.23 20.44 31.54
46 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 25.69 25.43 26.71 21.62
47 Sam Tabla FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 18.32 25.44 20.86 24.43
48 Peter Schukking   Unattached 17.93 25.61 32.53 32.78
49 Levi Atkinson FR-1 Carleton 20.89 25.78 27.85 21.14
50 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.48 25.83 24.54 23.77
  Andre Searcy FR-1 Iowa Central CC FS FS FS FS
  Bolu Johnson SO-2 Carleton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State 23.87 21.49 28.41 29.60 29.36 26.26
41 Connor Beeman FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.59 19.18 22.14 30.74 25.09 24.10
49 Levi Atkinson FR-1 Carleton 25.78 27.07 31.97 18.57 32.49 31.71
50 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.83 21.70 30.48 21.18 18.60 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Griffin Spier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 28.49 25.76 28.24 25.02 24.77 27.75
44 Ade Aderoluwa FR-1 Minot State 28.54 17.62 23.57 23.08 24.81 32.01
47 Sam Tabla FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 20.86 19.85 20.36 31.30 25.44 22.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Paul Meloche FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18.08 29.49 23.78
39 Chiti Nkhuwa FR-1 Minot State 24.46 28.57 24.21
42 David Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 32.02 20.69 24.63
45 Nelson Finne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.27 18.42 25.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 27.96 17.30 30.56 22.75 23.69 27.01
46 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 26.45 31.79 27.21 20.35 25.43 21.87
  Bolu Johnson SO-2 Carleton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Malik Allen   Unattached 19.77 23.53 30.36 24.24 22.12 20.00
36 Daniel Daffinrud FR-1 Minot State 20.16 23.99 25.19 27.11 22.31 24.47
40 Lucas Leitner JR-3 Minot State 20.80 24.46 20.31 23.00 20.31 23.97
48 Peter Schukking   Unattached 18.70 25.61 24.59 23.31 27.92 30.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Dominic Bocchini FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.15 23.20 26.68 25.52 22.97
30 Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 22.08 23.74 23.98 21.37 27.78
33 Jordan Janisch SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 24.13 23.89 27.00 27.24 28.67
35 Laron Broadway SR-4 South Dakota St. 20.63 23.98 28.06 30.46 26.86
37 Adam Hausken JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.33 24.01 22.81 30.74 26.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Derek Hooyer FR-1 Sioux Falls 28.88 16.87 19.64 22.41 23.10 19.87
20 Ryan Send FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 29.69 28.76 28.06 17.16 23.19 18.79
22 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.07 18.20 26.60 27.07 23.33 28.70
24 David Hale   Unattached 28.34 26.00 16.40 29.75 23.42 23.66
38 Ryan Thyssen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.48 24.28 25.49 31.26 24.04 26.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rob Willison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.47 18.99 16.70 22.87 23.79 18.30 18.53
25 Dylon Van't Hof SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 18.99 17.12 18.29 23.44 26.73 22.51 22.27
27 Chase Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.28 30.57 24.92 23.51 30.10 22.57 26.34
34 Jordan Kellogg FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.08 17.69 29.64 23.90 22.47 27.01 22.47
  Andre Searcy FR-1 Iowa Central CC FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Matthew Foster FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.01 22.79 20.97 21.88 27.12
14 Joe Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.96 22.92 19.03 16.74 23.84
16 Vance Barnes FR-1 St. Cloud State 18.72 23.10 20.79 24.72 25.65
23 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.54 23.41 23.65 23.18 19.90
26 Frank Wallace   Unattached 16.90 23.47 21.36 19.48 19.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ben Jordan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.71 27.94 27.71 22.26 26.35 17.49
10 Zach Rothering SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 25.71 21.62 28.90 21.84 27.30
18 Ben Ryan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 23.12 25.67 28.44 29.83 28.44 17.34
19 Tyler Bates JR-3 Minot State 23.17 29.89 22.94 24.56 26.42 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alex Koenen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34
6 Ryan Immeker FR-1 Minnesota State 22.64
7 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67
8 Jack Curtis FR-1 Minnesota State 22.67
11 caleb stennis   Unattached 22.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacob Gourley FR-1 Minnesota State 24.88 22.01
2 JT Butler SO-2 St. Cloud State 17.86 22.05
3 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 19.21 22.08
5 Kevin Winters FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.44 22.39
15 Corey Berner SO-2 U-Mary 25.46 22.93

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Williams FR-1 Minnesota State 50.75 44.16 54.31
2 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 50.79 41.65 50.79
3 Dominic Bocchini FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.89 41.73 48.86
4 Emmanuel Dixon JR-3 Minnesota State 50.92 46.34 1:05.18
5 Ben Jordan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.97 46.39 37.21
6 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.21 59.92 45.07
7 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 51.63 43.37 1:05.06
8 Sam ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.73 1:01.56 46.04
9 Vantwon Melton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 51.90 44.64 54.50
10 Chase Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.97 53.01 1:00.29
11 Tom Sittig JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 52.08 1:02.50 46.36
12 Tyler Bates JR-3 Minot State 52.21 1:06.31 58.48
13 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 52.23 37.09 38.13
14 Chris Sharpe SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 52.41 38.79 1:05.52
15 Zarek Khan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.79 46.99 43.29
16 Bolu Johnson SO-2 Carleton 52.85 39.11 38.58
17 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 53.58 1:01.09 1:07.51
18 David Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 53.63 40.76 1:06.51
19 Jordan Janisch SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 54.17 48.76 40.09
20 Chiti Nkhuwa FR-1 Minot State 54.19 57.45 56.36
21 Nelson Finne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.05 1:03.31 1:04.96
22 Kewan McCully FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.46 49.36 46.59
23 Lucas Leitner JR-3 Minot State 56.45 45.73 1:08.31
24 Levi Atkinson FR-1 Carleton 56.52 58.22 57.09
25 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 56.77 1:13.24 56.77
26 Josh Falk SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 58.41 52.57 1:14.77
  Isaiah Pitchford SO-2 St. Cloud State NT NT NT
  JoVonte Suber SR-4 St. Cloud State NT NT NT
  Ross Denman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT NT
  Zak Wallenfang JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT NT
  Joe Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT NT
  Sam Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lucas Leitner JR-3 Minot State 46.86 1:11.13 48.55 1:02.66 1:05.49 56.45
24 Levi Atkinson FR-1 Carleton 1:02.74 1:03.87 42.39 1:05.57 1:02.74 56.52
25 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.07 1:08.70 40.88 58.48 1:04.15 56.77
26 Josh Falk SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 42.64 47.90 1:15.94 46.73 44.40 58.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Bolu Johnson SO-2 Carleton 1:07.65 48.10 1:02.37 52.85 1:00.78 47.57 1:01.31
17 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 1:01.09 45.01 1:05.37 53.58 1:04.84 41.80 1:08.05
18 David Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 58.46 48.81 1:00.61 53.63 1:06.51 57.92 49.34
21 Nelson Finne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 40.19 45.15 44.59 55.05 1:11.02 42.94 1:08.27
22 Kewan McCully FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:06.56 57.68 48.81 55.46 1:12.10 56.02 46.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.24 37.90 51.21 56.34 1:01.46
11 Tom Sittig JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.25 46.36 52.08 49.48 1:06.67
13 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 48.58 55.37 52.23 42.83 38.13
15 Zarek Khan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 44.88 1:02.82 52.79 53.32 54.91
19 Jordan Janisch SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:02.30 41.17 54.17 52.01 1:03.38
20 Chiti Nkhuwa FR-1 Minot State 1:00.15 39.02 54.19 44.98 51.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Williams FR-1 Minnesota State 50.75
4 Emmanuel Dixon JR-3 Minnesota State 50.92
5 Ben Jordan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.97
8 Sam ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.73
10 Chase Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 38.10 50.79 42.67
3 Dominic Bocchini FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 47.33 50.89 44.79
7 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.06 51.63 1:01.44
9 Vantwon Melton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:05.40 51.90 1:00.21
12 Tyler Bates JR-3 Minot State 55.35 52.21 40.73
14 Chris Sharpe SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 43.50 52.41 58.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Joe Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT
  Zak Wallenfang JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT
  Ross Denman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse NT NT
  JoVonte Suber SR-4 St. Cloud State NT NT
  Isaiah Pitchford SO-2 St. Cloud State NT NT
  Sam Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FS FS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Barrows FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:20.34 1:07.36 1:44.69 1:21.15 1:12.23
2 Wezley Turner FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:37.14 58.78 1:08.57 1:21.63 1:44.49
3 Ayub Kassim   Unattached 1:22.50 1:12.60 1:42.30 1:22.50 58.58
4 Trey Furgeson SO-2 Sioux Falls 57.80 59.45 1:24.22 1:22.56 1:22.56
5 Zach Jones SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:31.98 59.62 1:01.32 1:25.16 1:01.32
6 Ashley Bailey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:16.13 1:22.98 1:46.07 1:25.54 1:08.44
7 Gabriel Wyllie FR-1 U-Mary 1:11.28 1:00.98 1:43.92 1:25.88 1:11.28
8 Adam Cebulla SR-4 U-Mary 1:18.67 1:19.56 1:36.35 1:28.39 1:31.93
9 Dylan Harvey JR-3 Minot State 1:16.97 1:47.94 1:43.51 1:28.47 1:14.32
10 Trayton Brooks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:53.92 1:50.36 1:47.69 1:29.00 1:20.10
11 Cameron Crosser FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:17.69 1:48.04 1:09.65 1:29.29 1:03.40
12 Max Bauer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.54 1:37.19 1:14.48 1:30.83 1:42.64
13 Blake Wooten JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:42.82 1:15.53 1:50.10 1:30.99 1:08.25
14 Salvador Jaimes SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:52.86 1:25.55 1:15.54 1:31.01 1:29.19
15 Josh Drew SO-2 Minot State 1:52.89 1:13.75 1:07.37 1:31.04 1:31.95
16 Frank Spence FR-1 Carleton 1:20.20 1:09.26 1:17.46 1:31.13 1:13.82
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Adam Cebulla SR-4 U-Mary 1:09.83 1:28.39 1:06.30 1:35.47 1:02.76
9 Dylan Harvey JR-3 Minot State 1:46.17 1:28.47 1:46.17 1:27.59 1:28.47
14 Salvador Jaimes SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:38.29 1:31.01 1:49.22 1:26.46 1:15.54
15 Josh Drew SO-2 Minot State 1:04.64 1:31.04 1:24.67 1:51.98 1:58.36
16 Frank Spence FR-1 Carleton 1:44.80 1:31.13 1:22.93 1:14.73 1:44.80
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zach Jones SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.73 1:20.05 1:25.16 1:08.98 1:02.17
7 Gabriel Wyllie FR-1 U-Mary 1:25.88 1:00.98 1:25.88 1:03.56 1:16.44
10 Trayton Brooks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:31.67 1:29.00 1:29.00 1:39.68 1:11.20
12 Max Bauer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:31.74 1:57.17 1:30.83 1:32.65 1:33.56
13 Blake Wooten JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:03.70 1:34.63 1:30.99 1:54.65 1:20.08
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Barrows FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:21.15
2 Wezley Turner FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:21.63
3 Ayub Kassim   Unattached 1:22.50
4 Trey Furgeson SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:22.56
6 Ashley Bailey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:25.54
11 Cameron Crosser FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.29

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cyrus Mason SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:45.78 1:21.90 1:35.55 2:26.73 2:27.87 1:53.74
2 Joe Hinz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:02.74 2:00.45 2:29.13 1:54.71 2:10.77 1:54.71
3 Tom Linner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:49.88 1:32.53 1:42.94 1:27.91 1:20.97 1:55.66
4 Sam Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.25 2:24.97 2:19.13 2:08.61 1:41.72 1:56.91
5 Matt Wilson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:47.62 2:03.99 2:26.22 1:56.97 1:52.30 1:56.97
6 Josh Prohaska JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:26.11 1:27.29 2:00.31 2:14.47 1:26.11 1:57.95
7 Alex Fredrickson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.47 1:44.01 1:27.46 1:57.01 2:11.19 1:58.19
8 Aaron Bahtoya FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.79 1:33.67 1:44.34 1:56.19 2:21.09 1:58.56
9 Nathan Inkman SR-4 U-Mary 2:26.20 1:23.21 1:54.11 2:26.20 2:09.56 1:58.86
10 Cole Hauenstein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.09 1:44.64 2:26.25 1:49.39 1:36.31 1:58.90
11 Michael Rosenberg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.46 1:30.44 2:33.50 2:28.74 2:31.12 1:58.99
12 Mason Phillips FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:20.77 1:25.89 1:23.51 1:53.33 2:32.70 1:59.29
13 Tyler Slaba FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:36.16 2:23.03 1:52.98 1:25.34 2:20.63 2:00.19
14 Austin Krohnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.56 1:42.37 2:12.48 1:26.71 1:43.57 2:00.43
15 Teegan Olson FR-1 U-Mary 1:55.78 2:03.02 2:07.84 1:56.99 2:13.87 2:00.60
16 Mitchell Maegaard FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:28.47 1:33.31 2:08.45 1:45.43 2:13.30 2:01.18
17 Mohamed Malim FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.63 1:50.63 1:32.40 1:53.06 1:48.20 2:01.57
18 Daniel Radkte FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:18.61 2:22.25 2:00.37 1:36.05 1:43.35 2:01.58
19 Jordan Hanna FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:09.26 1:54.63 1:43.65 1:50.97 2:03.16 2:01.94
20 Marcus Speca SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.88 2:27.88 2:38.88 1:29.22 1:59.77 2:02.21
21 Chandler Klawitter FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:42.66 2:05.88 2:25.43 2:30.32 2:10.77 2:02.21
22 Thomas Knobbe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.75 1:40.28 2:05.96 1:52.51 2:19.41 2:02.29
23 Derek Finsterwalder SO-2 Minnesota State 2:13.64 1:58.93 1:50.34 1:33.18 2:12.41 2:02.60
24 Sam Ivanecky FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:58.01 2:20.13 2:26.28 1:59.24 1:43.26 2:02.92
25 Justin Main FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:43.59 2:13.19 2:32.92 1:31.26 2:14.42 2:03.32
26 Israel Parsons SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:37.89 2:03.91 2:11.35 2:22.50 2:41.09 2:03.91
27 Ben Hiskes SR-4 Carleton 1:33.15 2:20.34 1:45.57 1:53.02 2:27.79 2:04.19
28 Connor Haaland FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:41.07 1:47.31 1:56.04 1:29.84 1:33.58 2:04.77
29 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:23.77 2:49.91 2:18.55 2:13.32 1:49.79 2:10.70
30 Julio Romero SO-2 Minot State 2:36.06 2:36.06 2:45.40 1:49.38 2:16.05 2:13.38
31 Joey Gais FR-1 Carleton 2:11.19 1:52.45 2:25.91 2:01.82 2:07.17 2:13.86
32 Austin Zollner JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.88 1:43.65 1:53.08 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:14.61
  Joel Malwitz JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Solheim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Daniel Radkte FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:29.55 1:43.35 2:05.23 2:01.58 1:28.76
21 Chandler Klawitter FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:05.88 1:37.77 2:09.55 2:02.21 2:04.66
22 Thomas Knobbe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:40.28 2:18.19 1:37.84 2:02.29 2:36.54
26 Israel Parsons SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:52.76 2:41.09 1:44.09 2:03.91 1:29.22
27 Ben Hiskes SR-4 Carleton 1:57.98 2:09.16 2:36.48 2:04.19 2:17.85
28 Connor Haaland FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:09.76 1:34.83 1:56.04 2:04.77 1:39.82
29 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:35.54 2:22.47 1:56.33 2:10.70 2:01.56
30 Julio Romero SO-2 Minot State 2:45.40 2:00.05 1:41.37 2:13.38 2:13.38
31 Joey Gais FR-1 Carleton 2:20.56 2:31.27 2:52.68 2:13.86 1:47.09
32 Austin Zollner JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:20.00 2:03.85 2:15.96 2:14.61 1:35.58
  Alex Solheim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joel Malwitz JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Prohaska JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:49.70 2:18.01 1:54.42 1:57.95
7 Alex Fredrickson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:36.92 1:28.65 1:34.56 1:58.19
8 Aaron Bahtoya FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.53 1:59.75 1:52.64 1:58.56
10 Cole Hauenstein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:24.42 2:04.85 2:15.55 1:58.90
15 Teegan Olson FR-1 U-Mary 1:40.10 1:41.31 2:07.84 2:00.60
16 Mitchell Maegaard FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.00 1:49.07 2:31.48 2:01.18
17 Mohamed Malim FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:27.10 1:43.34 2:00.36 2:01.57
19 Jordan Hanna FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:26.33 2:16.58 1:26.58 2:01.94
20 Marcus Speca SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:30.44 2:36.43 2:32.77 2:02.21
24 Sam Ivanecky FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:44.49 1:54.32 2:32.42 2:02.92
25 Justin Main FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.85 2:29.22 1:26.33 2:03.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cyrus Mason SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.47 1:53.74
2 Joe Hinz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:07.33 1:54.71
3 Tom Linner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:10.70 1:55.66
4 Sam Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:26.52 1:56.91
5 Matt Wilson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:21.88 1:56.97
9 Nathan Inkman SR-4 U-Mary 1:45.79 1:58.86
11 Michael Rosenberg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:49.47 1:58.99
12 Mason Phillips FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:47.37 1:59.29
13 Tyler Slaba FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:06.20 2:00.19
14 Austin Krohnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.37 2:00.43
23 Derek Finsterwalder SO-2 Minnesota State 2:25.90 2:02.60

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo SO-2 Carleton 2:32.18
2 Jase Kraft   Unattached 2:36.04
3 Nathaniel Souther FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.46
4 Derek Myers SO-2 U-Mary 2:36.54
5 Camden Sikes SO-2 Carleton 2:37.26
6 Alex Tietz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:37.83
7 Ashenafi Hatte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.92
8 Alex Schoneberger   Unattached 2:37.97
9 Nic Ganzeveld SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.82
10 Joe Haase SR-4 Carleton 2:38.85
11 Espen Albertsen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:39.33
12 Caleb Flack SR-4 Carleton 2:40.56
13 Bryce Elm FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.74
14 Steven Gordon JR-3 U-Mary 2:41.22
15 Andrew Ruvkun SO-2 Carleton 2:43.15
16 Ethan Tabbert SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:44.28
17 Chance Freese SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:44.69
18 Austin Hamm JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:46.25
19 Jack Howell SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:49.22
20 Tris Dodge FR-1 Carleton 2:50.79
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Derek Myers SO-2 U-Mary 2:36.54
5 Camden Sikes SO-2 Carleton 2:37.26
10 Joe Haase SR-4 Carleton 2:38.85
11 Espen Albertsen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:39.33
12 Caleb Flack SR-4 Carleton 2:40.56
14 Steven Gordon JR-3 U-Mary 2:41.22
15 Andrew Ruvkun SO-2 Carleton 2:43.15
16 Ethan Tabbert SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:44.28
17 Chance Freese SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:44.69
19 Jack Howell SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:49.22
20 Tris Dodge FR-1 Carleton 2:50.79
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo SO-2 Carleton 2:32.18 3:02.62 2:51.97 2:09.36 2:27.62 2:39.79
2 Jase Kraft   Unattached 2:36.04 3:18.17 1:53.91 3:19.74 1:53.91 2:37.60
3 Nathaniel Souther FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.46 2:36.46 2:41.16 3:15.58 2:33.33 1:49.53
6 Alex Tietz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:37.83 2:55.20 2:09.42 2:11.00 1:55.22 2:52.04
7 Ashenafi Hatte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.92 2:37.92 3:01.61 2:28.45 2:09.50 2:04.76
8 Alex Schoneberger   Unattached 2:37.97 1:53.74 3:04.83 3:04.83 2:14.28 1:53.74
9 Nic Ganzeveld SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.82 2:38.82 3:04.24 3:15.35 2:08.65 2:59.47
13 Bryce Elm FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.74 2:32.71 2:56.82 2:15.03 2:15.03 2:56.82
18 Austin Hamm JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:46.25 3:21.17 3:14.52 2:44.59 1:56.38 2:14.67

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jase Kraft   Unattached 5:06.76 3:52.01 4:17.78
2 Ayub Kassim   Unattached 3:48.04 5:16.14 4:19.13
3 Thomas Knobbe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:44.26 5:33.78 4:20.76
4 Grant VanKeulen SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:41.48 4:46.31 4:22.67
5 Sam Ivanecky FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:33.66 4:28.40 4:23.13
6 Brendan Gessner SR-4 Minnesota State 4:49.69 3:32.62 4:25.77
7 Tyler Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 4:47.24 5:19.16 4:25.96
8 Austin Hamm JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:13.49 5:08.14 4:27.94
9 Chase Cayo FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:14.96 5:30.10 4:28.37
10 Connor Haaland FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:07.59 4:31.82 4:29.12
11 Nathan Schroeder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:40.71 3:40.71 4:29.15
12 Chandler Klawitter FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:38.66 3:19.76 4:29.94
13 Jesus Urtusuastegui FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.03 3:36.22 4:30.27
14 Aaron Runge FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:28.40 4:09.00 4:30.65
15 Derek Cruz FR-1 Minnesota State 5:24.93 5:27.64 4:30.77
16 Skylar DeJong FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:39.58 3:39.86 4:31.43
17 Wyatt Johansen SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:34.17 4:19.60 4:36.17
18 Noah Hanson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:57.87 4:36.79 4:39.58
19 Jesse Groettum FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:12.09 5:22.11 4:40.09
20 Ethan Tabbert SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:55.83 4:59.80 4:40.18
21 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 3:45.21 5:09.67 4:41.51
22 Brennan Holman SR-4 Minnesota State 5:50.82 6:02.14 4:42.92
23 Ernesto Polania-Gonzalez JR-3 Carleton 5:18.87 5:27.41 4:44.70
24 Johnathan Hess JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:19.23 5:24.93 4:45.02
25 Abdirahman Mohamed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:48.14 3:56.70 4:45.17
26 Andrew Etteldorf JR-3 Carleton 5:11.12 5:51.08 4:45.43
27 Evan Olawsky SR-4 Carleton 6:05.90 5:34.46 4:45.86
28 Zach Edinburgh JR-3 Carleton 5:37.50 4:11.69 4:46.01
29 Austin Hogie SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:44.50 3:32.99 4:47.82
30 Julio Romero SO-2 Minot State 4:38.82 5:49.26 4:53.49
31 Austin Zollner JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:17.77 5:18.28 4:57.45
32 Tyler Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:43.19 4:16.82 5:05.73
33 Ethan Ellis FR-1 Carleton 5:52.32 3:40.58 5:06.36
34 Dylan Larsen-Harsch FR-1 Carleton 4:21.43 4:58.34 5:07.56
  Alex Solheim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. FS FS FS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jesse Groettum FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:40.09 3:16.07 3:58.08 4:23.29 5:08.10
23 Ernesto Polania-Gonzalez JR-3 Carleton 4:44.70 5:04.63 4:16.23 6:10.11 4:13.39
24 Johnathan Hess JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:45.02 5:50.58 3:39.47 3:22.37 4:16.52
25 Abdirahman Mohamed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:45.17 5:13.69 5:30.80 4:05.25 5:53.61
26 Andrew Etteldorf JR-3 Carleton 4:45.43 3:45.49 4:05.47 5:31.10 5:48.23
27 Evan Olawsky SR-4 Carleton 4:45.86 3:22.96 4:14.42 4:25.85 4:25.85
28 Zach Edinburgh JR-3 Carleton 4:46.01 4:14.55 3:57.39 4:40.29 5:14.62
30 Julio Romero SO-2 Minot State 4:53.49 4:00.67 4:18.28 3:25.45 3:45.99
31 Austin Zollner JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:57.45 4:15.81 5:59.92 6:17.77 4:03.91
32 Tyler Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:05.73 4:29.05 3:43.19 6:16.05 5:24.08
33 Ethan Ellis FR-1 Carleton 5:06.36 4:51.05 6:29.08 5:37.00 5:12.49
34 Dylan Larsen-Harsch FR-1 Carleton 5:07.56 6:33.68 4:58.34 6:30.61 6:21.38
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Austin Hamm JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:08.14 3:07.56 4:27.94 3:42.39
10 Connor Haaland FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:06.80 4:04.90 4:29.12 3:21.84
11 Nathan Schroeder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:31.06 3:59.55 4:29.15 5:39.13
12 Chandler Klawitter FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:35.96 5:18.53 4:29.94 3:46.75
13 Jesus Urtusuastegui FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.57 4:03.25 4:30.27 3:25.41
14 Aaron Runge FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:47.35 5:35.61 4:30.65 5:16.66
16 Skylar DeJong FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:53.43 3:58.86 4:31.43 5:42.01
17 Wyatt Johansen SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:19.60 3:54.75 4:36.17 4:36.17
18 Noah Hanson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:20.01 4:56.36 4:39.58 4:00.44
20 Ethan Tabbert SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:32.94 4:34.58 4:40.18 3:38.54
21 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:05.97 6:05.97 4:41.51 5:23.74
29 Austin Hogie SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:59.78 4:19.04 4:47.82 4:59.34
  Alex Solheim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. FS FS FS FS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jase Kraft   Unattached 4:38.41 4:17.78 4:10.05 4:40.98 3:59.74 3:54.58
2 Ayub Kassim   Unattached 5:31.69 4:19.13 4:26.91 4:29.50 4:06.18 5:26.51
3 Thomas Knobbe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:18.13 4:20.76 3:15.57 4:28.59 4:41.62 3:20.79
4 Grant VanKeulen SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:14.79 4:22.67 3:17.01 3:24.89 4:35.81 5:09.95
5 Sam Ivanecky FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:41.55 4:23.13 5:31.55 4:17.87 3:06.83 3:14.72
6 Brendan Gessner SR-4 Minnesota State 4:25.77 4:25.77 3:53.88 4:33.75 5:10.95 4:52.35
7 Tyler Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 5:05.86 4:25.96 5:32.45 3:11.50 4:12.67 5:29.79
9 Chase Cayo FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:14.96 4:28.37 4:09.59 5:46.20 4:41.79 3:18.60
15 Derek Cruz FR-1 Minnesota State 4:28.07 4:30.77 5:14.10 5:35.76 3:47.45 4:57.85
22 Brennan Holman SR-4 Minnesota State 5:31.02 4:42.92 3:49.17 4:28.78 4:03.32 4:54.24

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hart Hornor SR-4 Carleton 9:11.51 8:30.65 9:21.72
2 Chris Jessop SR-4 U-Mary 8:42.43 8:37.25 7:45.53
3 Matt Eidenschink SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:39.72 8:42.27 10:42.40
4 Austin Pasch SO-2 Minnesota State 8:27.23 8:42.91 11:04.10
5 Nick Larsen Larsen   Unattached 9:21.47 8:44.73 8:55.23
6 Joe Renier   Unattached 7:10.31 8:44.76 6:33.57
7 Paul Nordquist SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:19.30 8:46.80 9:50.02
8 Kevin Carpenter SO-2 U-Mary 7:56.73 8:49.70 6:37.28
9 Sebastian Sowada SO-2 St. Cloud State 9:07.71 8:51.75 11:04.69
10 Thomas Neale JR-3 U-Mary 8:54.88 9:00.28 9:54.31
11 Michael Hoff SO-2 Minnesota State 11:07.37 9:02.57 10:40.24
12 Caleb Troe FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:49.13 9:05.49 7:38.22
13 Thomas Schiltz   Unattached 11:20.12 9:08.48 8:24.61
14 Alex Wischnack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:31.30 9:08.95 6:51.72
15 Tom Linner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:47.14 9:09.10 9:09.10
16 Cullen Irvine FR-1 Carleton 8:54.58 9:11.11 8:54.58
17 Tremayne Collins FR-1 St. Cloud State 8:31.28 9:15.74 9:43.53
18 Sam Renier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:16.54 9:28.52 9:56.95
19 Sean Heaton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:49.25 9:32.08 7:49.11
20 Michael Hoffert SO-2 Carleton 8:53.38 9:33.52 8:53.38
21 Iain McCrory JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7:28.84 9:42.90 10:00.39
22 Robert Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:46.00 9:47.27 12:37.58
23 Blake Wooten JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 12:18.38 9:50.70 12:00.66
24 Ben Broze FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12:02.54 9:57.14 7:09.94
25 Vincent Barr FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11:53.09 10:42.42 11:33.82
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Caleb Troe FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:16.41 9:16.40 9:05.49
14 Alex Wischnack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:31.30 7:30.14 9:08.95
16 Cullen Irvine FR-1 Carleton 7:09.87 6:58.85 9:11.11
17 Tremayne Collins FR-1 St. Cloud State 10:33.55 11:40.24 9:15.74
18 Sam Renier SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:56.34 8:25.99 9:28.52
19 Sean Heaton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11:37.94 10:23.57 9:32.08
20 Michael Hoffert SO-2 Carleton 9:16.32 7:21.61 9:33.52
21 Iain McCrory JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7:17.18 6:59.69 9:42.90
22 Robert Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:28.38 8:48.55 9:47.27
23 Blake Wooten JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 8:28.01 7:46.66 9:50.70
24 Ben Broze FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8:03.69 7:03.97 9:57.14
25 Vincent Barr FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11:01.70 8:46.79 10:42.42
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hart Hornor SR-4 Carleton 8:56.19 9:52.36 9:57.46 8:30.65
2 Chris Jessop SR-4 U-Mary 9:18.63 8:06.22 8:11.39 8:37.25
3 Matt Eidenschink SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11:13.73 9:55.39 10:05.84 8:42.27
4 Austin Pasch SO-2 Minnesota State 10:01.35 6:06.04 7:50.62 8:42.91
5 Nick Larsen Larsen   Unattached 9:58.20 7:41.77 10:08.69 8:44.73
6 Joe Renier   Unattached 6:44.07 6:49.32 7:31.30 8:44.76
7 Paul Nordquist SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:02.61 11:14.31 8:20.46 8:46.80
8 Kevin Carpenter SO-2 U-Mary 6:47.87 8:49.70 6:37.28 8:49.70
9 Sebastian Sowada SO-2 St. Cloud State 7:53.26 7:00.09 10:38.10 8:51.75
10 Thomas Neale JR-3 U-Mary 11:36.97 10:32.13 10:59.15 9:00.28
11 Michael Hoff SO-2 Minnesota State 8:57.15 9:13.43 6:41.51 9:02.57
13 Thomas Schiltz   Unattached 9:41.39 10:08.82 10:19.79 9:08.48
15 Tom Linner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:51.83 11:04.42 8:52.63 9:09.10

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Burke   Unattached 18:19.35 15:39.61 12:50.48 13:18.67
2 Matt Longen   Unattached 15:28.41 15:57.12 19:08.55 20:34.69
3 Steven Erredge FR-1 Minnesota State 16:40.55 16:11.40 20:33.68 11:19.98
4 Ben Broze FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 16:56.30 16:46.23 19:07.11 12:44.74
5 Emmett Haberman SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 20:42.81 16:58.69 16:38.32 17:19.07
6 Steven Porter SO-2 Minot State 19:54.70 17:46.69 17:25.36 14:13.36

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Heuer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.08 5.74 7.20 8.65 6.39 5.82 9.54
2 Will Hanson SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 8.20 7.30 5.99 9.35 6.48 9.43 7.47
3 Luke Sauerman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 6.08 7.56 10.27 9.20 7.23 9.28
4 Daniel Otto SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30 9.47 7.06 10.55 10.21 6.40 10.30
5 Teddy Frid FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.35 9.11 9.19 8.94 7.18 7.94 10.19
6 Benjamin Ojika JR-3 Minnesota State 8.42 6.91 9.43 8.26 9.94 10.19 10.87
7 Anyah Nutter FR-1 Minnesota State 8.46 8.29 7.62 6.60 9.14 10.92 10.66
8 Derek Hooyer FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.52 10.99 6.73 6.22 7.76 7.25 6.99

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Sauerman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 9.93 5.83 6.73 8.20 5.74 6.56
2 Will Hanson SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5.83 9.77 8.38 7.23 8.21 10.02 10.51
3 Ryan Heuer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.81 10.11 10.61 10.28 8.22 5.84 7.65
4 Daniel Otto SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.51 8.11 5.88 10.09 8.27 9.10 6.45
5 Benjamin Ojika JR-3 Minnesota State 9.70 9.62 10.54 8.70 8.36 10.70 9.53
6 Teddy Frid FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.53 6.70 6.11 5.86 8.37 9.80 10.38
7 Anyah Nutter FR-1 Minnesota State 9.15 8.56 8.30 6.44 8.47 10.76 10.85
8 Derek Hooyer FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.99 9.93 10.86 6.36 8.48 9.33 7.72
9 Dylon Van't Hof SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10.92 7.68 9.98 9.47 8.53 10.24 7.00
10 Marceau Jovin FR-1 U-Mary 6.11 7.14 8.43 6.37 8.60 6.45 8.78
11 Logan Bristol   Unattached 10.80 6.54 8.19 8.63 8.71 7.15 10.98
12 Zecheriah Copeland SO-2 Unattached 9.19 10.95 8.83 8.04 8.83 6.19 7.77
13 Paul Meloche FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.86 10.30 9.31 6.81 8.95 11.10 10.56
14 Peter Bates FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.41 8.35 10.68 6.55 8.97 7.45 10.41
15 Aaron Greenberg SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.67 9.41 8.41 11.67 9.04 11.12 10.76
16 Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary 11.11 11.47 8.01 10.47 9.10 11.20 6.37
17 Olajuwon Cawthon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.60 7.71 9.94 8.27 9.29 11.06 6.51
18 Peter Schukking   Unattached 12.63 10.20 8.94 10.20 9.71 11.95 10.98
19 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 7.12 9.56 7.51 7.22 9.75 11.31 7.41
20 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.79 12.75 12.55 10.18 9.88 6.92 12.85
21 Andy Rachuy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.94 12.25 13.06 9.84 10.04 12.75 8.04
  Myles Witcher JR-3 St. Cloud State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Teddy Frid FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.29 6.03 5.95 6.87 8.37 7.70
10 Marceau Jovin FR-1 U-Mary 6.37 8.52 9.81 8.00 8.60 6.63
14 Peter Bates FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.33 8.53 6.28 6.55 8.97 8.70
15 Aaron Greenberg SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.15 7.06 10.85 6.51 9.04 8.77
19 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 12.00 11.31 12.39 9.85 9.75 11.61
21 Andy Rachuy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.14 10.95 12.05 8.84 10.04 12.96
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Anyah Nutter FR-1 Minnesota State 10.25 6.95 8.47 6.19 6.86 8.30 10.85
8 Derek Hooyer FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.11 9.50 8.48 7.64 6.53 7.13 6.11
9 Dylon Van't Hof SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.51 10.84 8.53 8.02 6.40 11.09 7.43
12 Zecheriah Copeland SO-2 Unattached 7.77 9.89 8.83 8.30 10.07 11.04 7.95
13 Paul Meloche FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.22 6.72 8.95 7.07 7.52 10.92 10.74
18 Peter Schukking   Unattached 6.80 8.84 9.71 8.35 11.95 9.42 10.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Logan Bristol   Unattached 9.59 8.45 8.71
16 Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary 10.92 11.83 9.10
20 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.59 11.66 9.88
  Myles Witcher JR-3 St. Cloud State FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Sauerman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.58 8.70 8.29 8.20 10.34
2 Will Hanson SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 6.74 6.16 5.92 8.21 7.97
3 Ryan Heuer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.88 9.95 10.53 8.22 7.24
4 Daniel Otto SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.36 6.70 9.43 8.27 9.85
5 Benjamin Ojika JR-3 Minnesota State 5.94 9.95 9.79 8.36 8.61
17 Olajuwon Cawthon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.15 9.57 11.99 9.29 11.34

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Iowa Central CC A Trayton Brooks, Andre Searcy, Kevin Winters, Victor Ogeka DQ DQ
0 Minot State
(B>)
B Josh Drew, Lucas Leitner, Clarence Hardy, Ade Aderoluwa DNF DNF
0 U-Mary
(B>)
B Derek Myers, Steven Gordon, Teegan Olson, Jensen Roseboom DNF DNF
1 Minnesota State A Javontee Brice, Reid Diamond, John Schuster, Kyran Stewart 3:19.58 3:43.53
2 Wis.-La Crosse A Sam Smith, Zak Wallenfang, Joe Smith, Cyrus Mason 3:19.92 2:41.94
3 St. Cloud State A Marcus Welk, JoVonte Suber, Wezley Turner, Isaiah Pitchford 3:21.20 3:27.24
4 Concordia-St. Paul A David Stanley, Vantwon Melton, Mohamed Malim, Tyler Naumowicz 3:24.85 3:53.53
5 Augustana (S.D.) A Khor Kong, Josh Barrows, Jason Greenway, Zach Jones 3:26.88 3:12.40
6 Gustavus Adolphus A Ed ReMine, Sam ReMine, David Anderson, Alex Fredrickson 3:28.49 4:16.45
7 Sioux Falls A Colton Johnson, Trey Furgeson, Taylor Wensmann, Mason Phillips 3:29.58 4:11.50
8 U-Mary A Adam Cebulla, Gabriel Wyllie, Marceau Jovin, Nathan Inkman 3:33.86 4:05.94
9 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
B Tom Sittig, Chris Sharpe, Zarek Khan, Austin Krohnke 3:34.76 3:13.29
10 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
B Andy Rachuy, Adam Hausken, Charles Arnold, Josh Johanson 3:35.17 4:03.15
11 Minot State A Tyler Bates, Chiti Nkhuwa, Dylan Harvey, Farai Madungwe 3:36.84 3:23.83
12 Sioux Falls
(B>)
B Tyler Slaba, Israel Parsons, Salvador Jaimes, Austin Hogie 3:38.82 2:37.55
13 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Nelson Finne, Max Bauer, Marcus Speca, Austin Zollner 3:47.38 3:56.48
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Minot State
(B>)
Drew, Leitner, Hardy, Aderoluwa DNF DNF DNF DNF
0 U-Mary
(B>)
Myers, Gordon, Olson, Roseboom DNF DNF DNF DNF
5 Augustana (S.D.) Kong, Barrows, Greenway, Jones 3:26.88 2:53.78 3:16.54 3:35.16
9 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
Sittig, Sharpe, Khan, Krohnke 3:34.76 4:24.16 3:26.17 3:58.39
10 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
Rachuy, Hausken, Arnold, Johanson 3:35.17 3:58.84 4:05.30 3:52.39
11 Minot State Bates, Nkhuwa, Harvey, Madungwe 3:36.84 3:30.34 3:12.99 4:00.70
12 Sioux Falls
(B>)
Slaba, Parsons, Jaimes, Hogie 3:38.82 4:44.47 3:54.14 4:11.65
13 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Finne, Bauer, Speca, Zollner 3:47.38 4:05.57 4:14.67 4:05.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Iowa Central CC Brooks, Searcy, Winters, Ogeka DQ DQ DQ
1 Minnesota State Brice, Diamond, Schuster, Stewart 3:19.58 4:13.47 4:19.46
2 Wis.-La Crosse Smith, Wallenfang, Smith, Mason 3:19.92 2:35.94 2:59.93
3 St. Cloud State Welk, Suber, Turner, Pitchford 3:21.20 3:23.22 3:51.38
4 Concordia-St. Paul Stanley, Melton, Malim, Naumowicz 3:24.85 4:18.12 3:35.10
6 Gustavus Adolphus ReMine, ReMine, Anderson, Fredrickson 3:28.49 4:14.36 4:10.19
7 Sioux Falls Johnson, Furgeson, Wensmann, Phillips 3:29.58 3:58.93 3:33.78
8 U-Mary Cebulla, Wyllie, Jovin, Inkman 3:33.86 2:46.81 4:29.47

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Iowa Central CC Bryce Elm, Justin Main, Ashley Bailey, Nic Ganzeveld 13:17.00 10:32.54
2 South Dakota St. Daniel Radkte, Josh Prohaska, Matt Wilson, Lukas Nelson 12:03.47 10:34.62

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Frank Veldman JR-3 Minnesota State 2.05m 2.01m 1.74m 2.42m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Pete Dehkes SO-2 Carleton 2.00m 2.36m 1.74m 1.92m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Alex Campbell SO-2 Minnesota State 2.00m 2.38m 2.42m 2.32m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Josh Johanson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2.00m 2.00m 1.76m 2.26m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Brendan Deiss SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.95m 2.36m 1.85m 2.52m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Jack Lamb FR-1 U-Mary 1.95m 1.74m 2.48m 2.36m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Samual Mackedanz FR-1 U-Mary 1.90m 2.47m 2.34m 2.43m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Logan Bristol   Unattached 1.90m 2.24m 1.46m 1.58m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Jordan Swango FR-1 U-Mary 1.90m 1.71m 2.11m 2.22m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Bennet Woltjer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.85m 1.54m 1.98m 1.89m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Teddy Frid FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.80m 1.85m 2.16m 1.46m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Garrett Carlson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.80m 1.93m 2.11m 2.00m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Tanner Schulte FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1.80m 1.49m 2.34m 1.40m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Nelson Finne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Kyle Blom SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Joseph Kirkebak FR-1 Sioux Falls NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mitchell Valli   Unattached 6.34m 4.36m 5.07m 5.32m 6.29m 16' 7.5"
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.87
    XO
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Chase Jensen JR-3 Sioux Falls 6.21m 6.31m 4.97m 4.87m 5.52m 16' 3.5"
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    P
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
3 Jagger Gran   Unattached 5.32m 4.13m 4.97m 4.62m 5.02m 16' 3.5"
  • 4.57
    P
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    O
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    XX
4 Scott Greenman   Unattached 4.68m 3.46m 4.87m 5.11m 4.58m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.57
    P
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
5 Joe Bredahl   Unattached 6.23m 6.14m 4.87m 4.58m 5.89m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.57
    P
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    XO
  • 4.97
    XXX
6 Jacob Zebedee JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.81m 3.30m 4.72m 4.81m 5.48m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.97
    XXX
6 Christian Mueller FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.63m 5.66m 4.72m 3.35m 4.39m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
8 Tyler Kraeger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.01m 3.78m 4.72m 3.45m 4.63m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XXX
9 Wes Evansen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.84m 5.30m 4.57m 4.66m 3.79m 15' 0"
  • 4.27
    P
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.87
    XX
10 Trever Nordlund SO-2 Sioux Falls 5.51m 4.40m 4.27m 3.16m 2.99m 14' 0"
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
10 Derek Huntley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4.95m 4.74m 4.27m 5.00m 3.29m 14' 0"
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
12 Jensen Roseboom JR-3 U-Mary 4.10m 3.50m 4.27m 4.36m 3.97m 14' 0"
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
12 Kaleb Kirby SO-2 Minot State 3.25m 3.33m 4.27m 3.80m 5.47m 14' 0"
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
14 Gavin DeHaai FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.57m 4.04m 4.12m 4.82m 3.38m 13' 6.25"
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
15 Garrett Carlson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.18m 3.57m 3.97m 3.45m 4.01m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.07
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
16 Troy Hollingsworth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2.82m 4.88m 3.97m 2.86m 3.06m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
17 Chris Tom FR-1 Minot State 4.64m 4.72m 3.97m 4.96m 4.76m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
18 Bennet Woltjer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3.13m 3.29m 3.82m 3.86m 3.55m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
18 jon spencer   Unattached 4.24m 4.24m 3.82m 4.01m 4.97m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
20 Brody Jorenson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3.74m 2.83m 3.82m 3.29m 4.70m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
21 Tyler Naumowicz JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4.81m 3.40m 3.82m 2.98m 3.59m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
  • 4.57
  • 4.72
  • 4.87
  • 4.97
22 Andy Rachuy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.86m 3.90m 3.82m 3.25m 2.86m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
23 David Schabelski SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.66m 2.72m 3.67m 3.01m 3.63m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
24 Logan Bristol   Unattached 3.77m 2.56m 3.37m 2.53m 2.49m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
  Connor DeJong FR-1 Sioux Falls NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.12
    XXX
  Bryan Elyea-Wheeler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.27
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.22m 5.92m 7.36m 5.42m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.22  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.07  
2 Dwight Alexander SO-2 Carleton 6.87m 8.66m 6.18m 7.42m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.74m 7.82m 5.39m 7.28m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.58  
4 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.70m 8.11m 6.77m 6.97m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lee Rose FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.67m 5.07m 8.00m 8.47m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.63m 7.23m 8.62m 8.55m 21' 9"
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6.63m 7.76m 5.90m 6.83m 21' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Riley Miller FR-1 U-Mary 6.52m 5.28m 5.28m 7.89m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Desmond Deshay FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.49m 7.07m 7.72m 7.01m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
10 Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State 6.35m 6.92m 4.89m 5.33m 20' 10"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.12  
  •  
  • 6.29  
11 Brendan Deiss SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.29m 5.85m 4.47m 4.84m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  •  
  • 6.25  
12 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.28m 5.34m 7.72m 5.40m 20' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.28  
13 Shane Zylstra FR-1 Minnesota State 6.25m 5.38m 8.06m 7.19m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.16  
14 Tyrell Rosencranz FR-1 U-Mary 6.25m 6.31m 4.94m 8.00m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.14  
15 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 6.24m 5.05m 5.68m 5.55m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Tyler Naumowicz JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.18m 5.13m 5.81m 7.97m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
17 Jack Curtis FR-1 Minnesota State 6.18m 7.35m 5.81m 4.82m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  •  
  •  
18 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 6.15m 4.98m 7.93m 7.56m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Jordan Yira JR-3 St. Cloud State 6.10m 6.34m 6.53m 5.92m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
20 Peter Bates FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.09m 5.54m 7.00m 5.42m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  •  
  •  
21 Joseph Matejcek   Unattached 6.05m 6.96m 5.32m 7.74m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Garrett Carlson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.04m 7.43m 6.52m 7.61m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04  
  •  
  •  
23 Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary 5.90m 5.49m 6.55m 5.19m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  •  
24 Justus St Sauver SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5.85m 5.56m 4.80m 6.96m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Howard Jones SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5.68m 7.33m 6.87m 6.02m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Peter Schukking   Unattached 5.68m 5.34m 4.88m 5.23m 18' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
27 Elijah Ingram SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5.61m 3.98m 6.34m 5.72m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  •  
28 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.27m 4.18m 3.29m 4.74m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Hagen FR-1 Sioux Falls FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  William Kaigler SR-4 U-Mary FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Jason Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.82m 8.62m 4.77m 8.29m 6.63m 7.36m 21' 9"
17 Jack Curtis FR-1 Minnesota State 7.60m 5.31m 5.56m 4.82m 6.18m 6.12m 20' 3.5"
20 Peter Bates FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.13m 7.49m 6.27m 5.85m 6.09m 7.92m 19' 11.75"
23 Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary 7.08m 5.61m 6.43m 6.61m 5.90m 6.90m 19' 4.25"
24 Justus St Sauver SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.50m 6.44m 5.50m 4.21m 5.85m 6.38m 19' 2.5"
25 Howard Jones SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5.51m 4.66m 4.71m 5.34m 5.68m 6.82m 18' 7.75"
25 Peter Schukking   Unattached 4.66m 5.28m 7.27m 4.94m 5.68m 5.91m 18' 7.75"
27 Elijah Ingram SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4.43m 4.77m 3.93m 3.98m 5.61m 6.51m 18' 5"
28 Hunter Kraling FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.23m 5.47m 3.93m 4.83m 4.27m 4.01m 14' 0.25"
  Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.70m 5.03m 8.71m 5.36m 5.56m 7.97m 21' 11.75"
6 Lucas Woods SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.63m 7.62m 5.57m 8.15m 5.17m 4.64m 21' 9"
10 Clarence Hardy FR-1 Minot State 6.35m 6.22m 5.27m 6.54m 7.49m 5.78m 20' 10"
11 Brendan Deiss SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.29m 6.10m 4.59m 5.91m 8.18m 6.04m 20' 7.75"
15 Jack Buckner SO-2 Carleton 6.24m 7.05m 7.86m 7.43m 5.80m 5.62m 20' 5.75"
16 Tyler Naumowicz JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.18m 6.18m 5.87m 6.80m 5.25m 6.06m 20' 3.5"
18 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 6.15m 6.83m 4.67m 4.61m 6.64m 7.44m 20' 2.25"
19 Jordan Yira JR-3 St. Cloud State 6.10m 7.87m 7.56m 6.47m 6.89m 7.87m 20' 0.25"
21 Joseph Matejcek   Unattached 6.05m 6.47m 5.69m 5.38m 7.38m 6.41m 19' 10.25"
22 Garrett Carlson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.04m 5.32m 6.83m 5.25m 4.41m 7.13m 19' 9.75"
  William Kaigler SR-4 U-Mary FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.22m 9.24m 6.64m 9.10m 7.36m 7.15m 23' 8.25"
2 Dwight Alexander SO-2 Carleton 6.87m 5.63m 7.97m 8.11m 5.02m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
3 Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.74m 8.16m 7.41m 4.85m 8.29m 5.46m 22' 1.5"
5 Lee Rose FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.67m 6.34m 5.20m 6.47m 5.67m 7.40m 21' 10.75"
8 Riley Miller FR-1 U-Mary 6.52m 6.52m 7.76m 8.28m 7.95m 8.28m 21' 4.75"
9 Desmond Deshay FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.49m 6.88m 7.92m 6.30m 6.17m 8.05m 21' 3.5"
12 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.28m 5.53m 4.77m 6.59m 8.16m 5.71m 20' 7.25"
13 Shane Zylstra FR-1 Minnesota State 6.25m 5.88m 6.38m 4.56m 8.06m 4.69m 20' 6.25"
14 Tyrell Rosencranz FR-1 U-Mary 6.25m 5.38m 5.69m 7.38m 5.50m 7.81m 20' 6.25"
  Evan Hagen FR-1 Sioux Falls FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Sandle SO-2 Minnesota State 14.87m 15.17m 18.88m 12.19m 12.19m 16.21m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.86  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.87  
  • PASS  
2 Alex Campbell SO-2 Minnesota State 14.41m 16.57m 16.86m 12.39m 11.24m 16.14m 47' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.30  
3 London Thurman   Unattached 14.28m 15.99m 16.56m 13.85m 16.14m 10.85m 46' 10.25"
  • 14.17  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
4 Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State 13.83m 13.97m 14.80m 13.00m 10.79m 13.55m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.81  
  • PASS  
5 Benjamin Ojika JR-3 Minnesota State 13.66m 11.47m 10.11m 16.53m 12.57m 17.48m 44' 9.75"
  •  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.38  
6 Frank Veldman JR-3 Minnesota State 13.57m 13.30m 15.61m 15.74m 12.48m 17.37m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.57  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Reid Johnson   Unattached 13.49m 12.01m 12.28m 10.93m 10.52m 15.65m 44' 3.25"
  •  
  • 13.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 13.28m 12.48m 11.02m 12.22m 15.40m 14.74m 43' 7"
  • 13.09  
  •  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.28  
  •  
  • 13.09  
9 Jerrod Shaffner SR-4 U-Mary 13.14m 9.46m 12.09m 11.69m 15.37m 15.90m 43' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Trayton Brooks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.87m 13.64m 10.94m 14.16m 12.74m 14.16m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.28  
11 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 12.85m 16.45m 14.14m 12.59m 12.85m 11.69m 42' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.85  
12 Christopher Thompson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.81m 10.76m 14.22m 11.79m 15.24m 14.22m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.73  
13 Kyle Blom SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.68m 13.57m 14.20m 10.52m 11.41m 12.30m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alphonso Carter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.33m 12.21m 9.86m 14.80m 13.19m 14.67m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  •  
  •  
15 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.31m 12.19m 15.26m 12.19m 14.16m 10.83m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  •  
  • PASS  
16 Josh Reider SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.27m 14.48m 12.39m 11.66m 14.48m 12.64m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  •  
  • 12.27  
17 David Kolb FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.60m 12.06m 13.92m 10.32m 8.47m 8.82m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Billy Visto   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Julian Greenup SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jerrod Shaffner SR-4 U-Mary 13.14m 13.01m 13.93m 11.43m 43' 1.5"
10 Trayton Brooks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.87m 15.83m 14.67m 10.04m 42' 2.75"
11 Maurice Hicks SO-2 Carleton 12.85m 13.49m 14.01m 15.93m 42' 2"
12 Christopher Thompson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.81m 12.30m 10.38m 9.48m 42' 0.5"
13 Kyle Blom SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.68m 11.67m 10.40m 12.30m 41' 7.25"
14 Alphonso Carter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.33m 13.19m 9.86m 13.93m 40' 5.5"
15 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.31m 13.79m 12.68m 11.57m 40' 4.75"
16 Josh Reider SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.27m 14.85m 11.53m 12.88m 40' 3.25"
17 David Kolb FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.60m 12.18m 9.28m 14.04m 38' 0.75"
  Beau Nutting SO-2 U-Mary FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Michael Sandle SO-2 Minnesota State 14.87m 48' 9.5"
2 Alex Campbell SO-2 Minnesota State 14.41m 47' 3.5"
3 London Thurman   Unattached 14.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Keyshawn Davis JR-3 St. Cloud State 13.83m 45' 4.5"
5 Benjamin Ojika JR-3 Minnesota State 13.66m 44' 9.75"
6 Frank Veldman JR-3 Minnesota State 13.57m 44' 6.25"
7 Reid Johnson   Unattached 13.49m 44' 3.25"
8 Farai Madungwe SR-4 Minot State 13.28m 43' 7"
  Julian Greenup SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM
  Elijah Pitchford FR-1 St. Cloud State FOUL NM
  Billy Visto   Unattached FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Quinn Anderson JR-3 St. Cloud State 16.53m 15.59m 12.94m 14.03m 19.96m 51' 1.75"
  • 14.57  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Jayme LaPlante FR-1 Minnesota State 16.84m 15.45m 14.21m 15.14m 19.16m 50' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.45  
3 Kyle Anderson SR-4 South Dakota St. 16.32m 15.40m 18.33m 16.02m 18.63m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.11  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 14.75  
4 Ryan Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 16.76m 15.38m 16.61m 12.46m 17.23m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.15  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
5 Greg Ganter SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.16m 14.72m 18.99m 10.60m 12.95m 48' 3.5"
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Rafael Saez SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.60m 14.65m 16.85m 17.73m 17.87m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.22  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.65  
7 Malek Evans FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.87m 14.63m 12.87m 12.73m 17.12m 48' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
8 Chance Tatman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.81m 14.54m 12.07m 15.27m 13.81m 47' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryan Caffin JR-3 Minnesota State 18.85m 14.50m 13.92m 18.13m 17.40m 47' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Weis JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 10.78m 14.18m 12.48m 10.64m 16.02m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
11 Erik Nelson   Unattached 12.45m 13.99m 13.01m 14.55m 15.25m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.99  
  •  
  •  
12 Derrick Sheppard SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.94m 13.98m 13.98m 9.79m 17.61m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.90  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
13 Andrew Dubiel SR-4 U-Mary 13.30m 13.85m 13.85m 9.69m 14.68m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  •  
14 Dustin Gill SO-2 Minnesota State 15.11m 13.37m 10.56m 10.16m 11.50m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.37  
  •  
  • FOUL  
15 Anthony Huber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 11.09m 13.36m 12.56m 9.89m 12.42m 43' 10"
  • 13.36  
  •  
  •  
16 Sam Fischer SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 13.32m 13.19m 16.49m 15.96m 10.68m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.19  
  •  
  •  
17 Nathan Berg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.42m 13.13m 9.98m 15.89m 10.24m 43' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
18 Tanner Rahman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.19m 13.07m 15.03m 12.55m 11.50m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
19 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.68m 12.81m 10.38m 13.07m 9.10m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  •  
20 Will Rose SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 15.17m 12.54m 16.05m 10.28m 15.30m 41' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  •  
21 Will Neuenfeldt JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.55m 12.29m 13.03m 10.94m 10.45m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  •  
22 Josh Behning FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 11.29m 11.76m 10.11m 8.47m 13.99m 38' 7"
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  •  
23 Eric Johnson FR-1 St. Cloud State 13.33m 11.69m 12.86m 9.82m 13.91m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
24 Andrew Puett FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.05m 11.03m 8.60m 13.13m 10.92m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
25 Keith Maxon FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.74m 10.82m 10.50m 11.79m 8.87m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
26 Anyah Nutter FR-1 Minnesota State 11.69m 9.06m 8.34m 6.34m 10.51m 29' 8.75"
  • 9.06  
  •  
  •  
  Ethan Palmer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kirk Sneed FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brett Morris SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samuel Udermann FR-1 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Erik Nelson   Unattached 15.67m 15.95m 13.99m 12.17m 11.75m 17.35m 16.09m 45' 10.75"
18 Tanner Rahman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.67m 16.21m 13.07m 13.46m 12.02m 13.59m 9.15m 42' 10.75"
21 Will Neuenfeldt JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.64m 13.03m 12.29m 15.24m 14.01m 13.40m 15.61m 40' 4"
22 Josh Behning FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.23m 12.11m 11.76m 10.00m 13.88m 13.41m 8.70m 38' 7"
23 Eric Johnson FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.34m 8.30m 11.69m 13.91m 13.33m 12.27m 12.16m 38' 4.25"
24 Andrew Puett FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.68m 11.58m 11.03m 11.14m 13.13m 10.26m 8.93m 36' 2.25"
25 Keith Maxon FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.74m 11.14m 10.82m 9.74m 9.20m 11.69m 7.79m 35' 6"
26 Anyah Nutter FR-1 Minnesota State 8.24m 10.06m 9.06m 9.51m 8.15m 9.97m 10.51m 29' 8.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Chance Tatman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.34m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
13 Andrew Dubiel SR-4 U-Mary 10.66m 13.85m 45' 5.25"
14 Dustin Gill SO-2 Minnesota State 17.25m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
15 Anthony Huber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13.23m 13.36m 43' 10"
16 Sam Fischer SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14.64m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
17 Nathan Berg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.13m 13.13m 43' 1"
19 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.99m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
20 Will Rose SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9.15m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  Ethan Palmer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL NM
  Kirk Sneed FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL NM
  Samuel Udermann FR-1 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Quinn Anderson JR-3 St. Cloud State 16.37m 13.10m 15.59m 15.28m 51' 1.75"
2 Jayme LaPlante FR-1 Minnesota State 16.22m 17.30m 15.45m 18.23m 50' 8.25"
3 Kyle Anderson SR-4 South Dakota St. 19.71m 15.71m 15.40m 12.32m 50' 6.25"
4 Ryan Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 11.69m 12.00m 15.38m 14.61m 50' 5.5"
5 Greg Ganter SO-2 South Dakota St. 18.55m 16.78m 14.72m 19.14m 48' 3.5"
6 Rafael Saez SR-4 St. Cloud State 11.43m 11.87m 14.65m 18.46m 48' 0.75"
7 Malek Evans FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.75m 15.22m 14.63m 13.31m 48' 0"
9 Bryan Caffin JR-3 Minnesota State 12.33m 16.67m 14.50m 16.67m 47' 7"
10 Alex Weis JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 10.49m 15.60m 14.18m 12.34m 46' 6.25"
12 Derrick Sheppard SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.38m 13.56m 13.98m 11.60m 45' 10.5"
  Brett Morris SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 23.32m 19.27m 14.65m 17.15m 63' 2.75"
  • 19.27  
  • 18.62  
  • 19.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Colton Bender SO-2 South Dakota St. 20.83m 17.65m 16.59m 15.18m 57' 11"
  • 17.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Weis JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 18.24m 17.21m 15.66m 13.60m 56' 5.75"
  • 17.21  
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
4 Sam Fischer SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 20.41m 17.15m 16.29m 20.58m 56' 3.25"
  • 15.80  
  • 16.09  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.23  
5 Nathan Berg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.63m 16.62m 11.97m 16.79m 54' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ethan Palmer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.55m 16.50m 17.00m 13.04m 54' 1.75"
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.50  
7 Kirk Sneed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.38m 16.32m 14.36m 15.01m 53' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.45  
8 Bryan Caffin JR-3 Minnesota State 12.66m 16.23m 18.83m 20.94m 53' 3"
  • 14.64  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.96  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.21  
9 Samuel Udermann FR-1 Minnesota State 13.83m 16.08m 20.58m 15.44m 52' 9.25"
  • 15.52  
  • 15.39  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
  • 16.06  
10 Derrick Sheppard SO-2 Sioux Falls 12.09m 15.11m 11.63m 15.11m 49' 7"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.41  
  • 15.11  
11 Erik Nelson   Unattached 15.06m 15.06m 13.86m 18.07m 49' 5"
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
12 Greg Ganter SO-2 South Dakota St. 18.45m 14.64m 11.57m 11.42m 48' 0.5"
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Quinn Anderson JR-3 St. Cloud State 13.71m 14.58m 18.52m 18.37m 47' 10"
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
14 Jayme LaPlante FR-1 Minnesota State 14.11m 14.55m 14.84m 17.46m 47' 9"
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Nesro Wado FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.63m 13.46m 14.94m 13.86m 44' 2"
  • 12.22  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
16 Kevin Hodges SO-2 Minot State 16.82m 13.35m 13.22m 17.09m 43' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
17 Will Neuenfeldt JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.95m 13.29m 11.83m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  •  
  • FOUL  
18 Logan Ammons FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.20m 13.08m 15.70m 15.83m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Anthony Huber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15.70m 12.87m 10.04m 13.64m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
20 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.14m 12.81m 10.25m 10.12m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
21 Tanner Gust SO-2 Minot State 13.31m 12.56m 13.94m 10.55m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.56  
  •  
  • FOUL  
22 Jacob Hatfield FR-1 Minot State 9.60m 11.71m 11.71m 9.84m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Tanner Rahman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.04m 11.66m 10.03m 15.16m 38' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  •  
24 Keith Maxon FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.50m 11.17m 14.07m 9.94m 36' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.17  
25 Noah Weiers FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.44m 11.11m 12.22m 13.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
26 Eric Johnson FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.19m 9.73m 10.70m 8.27m 31' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
27 Joe Owens SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.78m 9.04m 10.22m 10.94m 29' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  Shelmund Mercalina FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malek Evans FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christian Morzinski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Nesro Wado FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.46m 44' 2"
19 Anthony Huber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
20 Michael Hensch FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.81m 42' 0.5"
22 Jacob Hatfield FR-1 Minot State 11.71m 38' 5"
24 Keith Maxon FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.17m 36' 7.75"
25 Noah Weiers FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.11m 36' 5.5"
26 Eric Johnson FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.73m 31' 11.25"
27 Joe Owens SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.04m 29' 8"
  Shelmund Mercalina FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kirk Sneed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.22m 13.55m 13.87m 19.91m 16.32m 18.44m 53' 6.5"
11 Erik Nelson   Unattached 17.92m 12.35m 19.13m 15.66m 15.06m 12.20m 49' 5"
12 Greg Ganter SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.59m 11.42m 10.83m 13.03m 14.64m 10.39m 48' 0.5"
16 Kevin Hodges SO-2 Minot State 10.68m 10.55m 10.95m 13.88m 13.35m 17.22m 43' 9.75"
17 Will Neuenfeldt JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.42m 11.43m 9.83m 9.97m 13.29m 11.96m 43' 7.25"
18 Logan Ammons FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.86m 10.33m 15.43m 13.47m 13.08m 13.08m 42' 11"
21 Tanner Gust SO-2 Minot State 11.43m 14.70m 13.19m 12.43m 12.56m 10.68m 41' 2.5"
23 Tanner Rahman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.29m 15.16m 10.14m 9.21m 11.66m 10.61m 38' 3.25"
  Christian Morzinski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Malek Evans FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 19.66m 15.42m 19.27m 22.74m 17.92m 15.03m 22.16m 63' 2.75"
2 Colton Bender SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.00m 18.89m 17.65m 18.00m 12.88m 18.00m 16.06m 57' 11"
3 Alex Weis JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 21.68m 14.28m 17.21m 12.91m 18.41m 21.68m 22.37m 56' 5.75"
4 Sam Fischer SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 20.41m 14.06m 17.15m 21.95m 20.58m 14.75m 14.06m 56' 3.25"
5 Nathan Berg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.12m 15.46m 16.62m 12.80m 13.79m 16.62m 21.27m 54' 6.5"
6 Ethan Palmer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.71m 20.96m 16.50m 12.87m 17.82m 21.29m 18.81m 54' 1.75"
8 Bryan Caffin JR-3 Minnesota State 19.31m 20.61m 16.23m 18.50m 19.80m 15.26m 18.02m 53' 3"
9 Samuel Udermann FR-1 Minnesota State 17.21m 17.53m 16.08m 19.14m 20.42m 12.06m 12.70m 52' 9.25"
10 Derrick Sheppard SO-2 Sioux Falls 14.51m 17.98m 15.11m 11.03m 14.35m 15.41m 18.89m 49' 7"
13 Quinn Anderson JR-3 St. Cloud State 13.71m 14.58m 14.58m 11.52m 12.54m 15.60m 13.56m 47' 10"
14 Jayme LaPlante FR-1 Minnesota State 16.73m 14.11m 14.55m 15.86m 15.57m 18.04m 10.19m 47' 9"