February 6, 2016
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Gustavus Adolphus A Kaitlin Bembenek, Mikaela Algren, Abigail Schnabel, Lydia Hayes DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 Augustana (S.D.)
(C>)
C Ashley Solano, Lily Noble, Meydee Okello, Ellie Rew DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
0 U-Mary
(B>)
B Julia Hammerschmidt, Jackie Harmon, Jaiden Schuette, Molly McDonald DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Minnesota State A Mackenzie Beals, Haley Kruger, Altonice Williams, Stacy Smidt 4:58.84 3:02.62 4:06.66 3:57.17 3:00.25 3:33.46
2 U-Mary A Josie Guptill, Chante Spotser, Maria Bolibruch, Melanie Rodriguez 3:30.36 4:22.95 4:11.00 3:59.04 3:56.65 4:25.34
3 Augustana (S.D.) A Valerie Moos, Olivia Montez Brown, Ida Eltervaag, Charissa Etrheim 4:18.84 4:30.82 4:47.60 3:59.66 4:47.60 4:33.22
4 St. Cloud State A Jasmine Grant, Emily Yeager, Natalie Gottschalk, Kristen Wendt 4:04.10 4:06.55 4:33.40 4:04.10 4:21.19 4:23.63
5 Concordia-St. Paul A Wakpor Ighovojah, America Gray, Erika Shady, Leah Amundson 5:10.43 3:22.03 4:45.79 4:06.37 3:14.64 5:05.50
6 Minot State A Dijah Nash Silva, Erica Clark, Erin Winterton, DelRay Audet 4:14.48 4:29.45 3:17.10 4:09.49 4:31.95 3:59.51
7 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
B Emily Delzer, Brooke DeVos, Emma Schmidt, Emma Anderson 2:55.65 3:35.80 3:03.18 4:10.93 5:03.63 3:20.75
8 Sioux Falls A Jessica Justin, Ashley Evers, Grace Stiansen, Keegan Day 5:22.91 5:02.08 3:43.96 4:20.41 4:51.66 3:36.14
9 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
B Maddy Kunshier, Teghan Norman, Ana Metzmaker, Jordan Gray 5:39.49 4:54.40 4:54.40 4:25.22 4:09.31 3:37.48
10 SW Minnesota St. A Macy Violett, Amanda Grengs, Sarah Mayfield, Kristen Weber 4:54.84 4:22.67 3:34.43 4:28.03 5:08.24 5:32.36
11 St. Olaf A Naomi Hesse, Sarah Bond, Hayli Marquette, Suzie Hoops 3:29.79 3:37.85 3:51.30 4:28.95 5:38.88 4:53.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Gustavus Adolphus Bembenek, Algren, Schnabel, Hayes DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 Augustana (S.D.)
(C>)
Solano, Noble, Okello, Rew DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
6 Minot State Nash Silva, Clark, Winterton, Audet 4:44.42 4:02.01 4:36.94 4:09.49 5:06.88
8 Sioux Falls Justin, Evers, Stiansen, Day 3:10.10 4:23.02 5:15.10 4:20.41 3:51.77
9 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
Kunshier, Norman, Metzmaker, Gray 5:39.49 5:12.96 5:44.79 4:25.22 5:23.57
10 SW Minnesota St. Violett, Grengs, Mayfield, Weber 4:25.35 4:36.07 4:44.12 4:28.03 4:44.12
11 St. Olaf Hesse, Bond, Marquette, Hoops 5:28.12 4:26.26 3:19.03 4:28.95 5:25.43
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 U-Mary
(B>)
Hammerschmidt, Harmon, Schuette, McDonald DNF DNF
1 Minnesota State Beals, Kruger, Williams, Smidt 4:58.84 3:57.17
2 U-Mary Guptill, Spotser, Bolibruch, Rodriguez 4:06.22 3:59.04
3 Augustana (S.D.) Moos, Montez Brown, Eltervaag, Etrheim 3:04.54 3:59.66
4 St. Cloud State Grant, Yeager, Gottschalk, Wendt 5:10.01 4:04.10
5 Concordia-St. Paul Ighovojah, Gray, Shady, Amundson 3:58.98 4:06.37
7 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
Delzer, DeVos, Schmidt, Anderson 4:51.08 4:10.93