February 6, 2016
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Carper   Unattached 7.18 5.52 8.84 7.78 7.18 7.55 9.59
2 Gloria Williams JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.83 6.56 10.07 8.27 5.70 7.80 7.80
3 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 9.41 9.73 5.65 10.04 5.73 7.84 7.14
4 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 6.36 8.72 9.50 7.38 10.05 7.85 6.36
5 Jada Carr SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.26 9.31 6.47 5.53 7.66 7.89 10.10
6 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 6.09 6.56 8.85 5.85 7.43 7.90 5.53
7 Alaina Klapperich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.07 8.18 6.67 9.69 9.37 7.94 7.47
8 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.59 6.13 8.75 9.46 7.48 7.95 9.62

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carly Carper   Unattached 5.68 7.67
2 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 5.50 7.85
3 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 8.64 7.85
4 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 9.68 7.87
5 Gloria Williams JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.78 7.88
6 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 6.23 7.88
7 Jada Carr SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.09 7.94
8 Alaina Klapperich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.45 7.97
9 Sara Heyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.14 7.98
10 Tamar Perkins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.46 7.98
11 Carina Hofmeister JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6.88 8.09
12 Faith Kjelstrup SR-4 U-Mary 7.86 8.10
13 Jasmyne Suber FR-1 Minnesota State 7.70 8.19
14 Amelia Kjos SO-2 Minnesota State 9.72 8.23
15 Jada Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.38 8.29
16 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.69 8.35
17 McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.40 8.39
18 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.05 8.40
19 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.42 8.40
20 Abby Stets SO-2 St. Olaf 7.06 8.40
21 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.98 8.42
22 Lillie Meakim SO-2 St. Olaf 7.85 8.44
23 Kayla McKinsey SR-4 Carleton 9.86 8.50
24 Masha Grizhebovskaya SO-2 St. Olaf 7.07 8.51
25 Elsa Sandeno FR-1 Carleton 7.46 8.57
26 Diana Tyutyunnyk FR-1 Carleton 10.59 8.61
27 Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.47 8.73
28 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.80 8.76
29 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.43 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Carper   Unattached 7.67 6.37 9.74
4 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 7.87 9.29 6.30
15 Jada Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.29 10.62 5.89
16 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.35 5.93 6.60
24 Masha Grizhebovskaya SO-2 St. Olaf 8.51 8.26 10.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Gloria Williams JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.38 7.96 8.91 7.88
11 Carina Hofmeister JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.53 9.31 8.82 8.09
14 Amelia Kjos SO-2 Minnesota State 6.92 7.08 9.06 8.23
20 Abby Stets SO-2 St. Olaf 7.23 7.31 6.47 8.40
22 Lillie Meakim SO-2 St. Olaf 8.11 6.84 6.76 8.44
28 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.40 9.90 10.78 8.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 7.85 6.52 9.03 9.50
10 Tamar Perkins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.98 8.06 7.74 7.98
13 Jasmyne Suber FR-1 Minnesota State 8.19 7.37 10.08 10.16
19 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.40 8.82 6.72 10.59
26 Diana Tyutyunnyk FR-1 Carleton 8.61 9.73 8.10 8.18
27 Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.73 10.65 8.30 6.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 5.91 7.02 5.52 8.12 7.88 8.28 6.54
8 Alaina Klapperich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.10 9.73 8.05 7.89 7.97 7.02 6.22
9 Sara Heyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5.83 8.22 6.79 8.54 7.98 6.87 6.47
12 Faith Kjelstrup SR-4 U-Mary 7.13 7.94 7.54 8.59 8.10 9.97 7.70
18 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.73 10.34 6.05 7.40 8.40 6.22 8.66
21 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.49 6.15 10.53 6.99 8.42 6.74 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.83 7.23 9.11 7.85
7 Jada Carr SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.09 9.45 8.98 7.94
17 McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.80 8.31 9.57 8.39
23 Kayla McKinsey SR-4 Carleton 10.71 6.97 11.05 8.50
25 Elsa Sandeno FR-1 Carleton 9.43 7.03 10.20 8.57
29 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.43 11.08 11.27 9.31