February 6, 2016
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Torres JR-3 St. Gregory's 3:11.81 2:31.03 2:58.22
2 Bob Bartush SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:20.94 2:34.87 3:18.24
3 Zane Downing SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:11.25 2:36.25 2:01.88
4 Colin Appel SO-2 Doane 2:26.89 2:36.26 2:42.51
5 Will Baird SR-4 Hastings 2:19.97 2:37.26 2:56.14
6 Eric Weers JR-3 Doane 2:57.28 2:38.28 2:12.96
7 Patrick Wortmann SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.92 2:42.54 3:08.55
8 Coleman Cogswell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:11.92 2:42.86 2:29.84
9 Orser Rodriguez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:08.07 2:44.97 3:16.32
10 Philip Davis JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:32.96 2:46.37 2:44.71
11 Andrew Kaiser FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:10.09 2:46.78 3:28.48
12 Carlos Guzman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:58.65 2:47.11 2:37.09
13 Cameron Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.45 2:47.47 2:32.40
14 Taylor Mueller SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.71 2:48.84 2:45.47
15 Bryce Golightley SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:05.39 2:49.44 2:54.53
16 Clay Cutburth FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:17.27 2:49.46 2:30.82
17 Titus Kerengo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:30.38 2:50.88 2:25.25
18 Joey Black JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:32.46 2:51.30 2:47.88
19 Eduardo Ortiz FR-1 Garden City CC 3:38.36 3:01.96 3:23.80
20 Trey Lingle FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:48.61 3:09.45 2:18.30
21 Isaac Golke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:46.64 3:24.18 2:29.06
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Patrick Wortmann SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14.91 2:05.16 3:10.18 3:26.43 2:45.79 2:42.54 3:29.68
8 Coleman Cogswell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:39.61 2:52.64 3:18.69 2:52.64 2:07.03 2:42.86 3:31.72
10 Philip Davis JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:01.35 3:36.29 3:24.64 2:03.12 3:26.30 2:46.37 2:11.44
11 Andrew Kaiser FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:23.43 2:16.76 2:30.11 2:06.76 3:23.48 2:46.78 2:15.10
13 Cameron Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:59.20 3:02.55 2:49.15 1:57.23 2:39.10 2:47.47 3:34.37
14 Taylor Mueller SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.09 2:08.32 3:17.55 2:28.58 3:25.99 2:48.84 2:58.97
16 Clay Cutburth FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:13.19 3:14.88 2:22.35 2:40.99 3:11.49 2:49.46 2:46.07
17 Titus Kerengo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:11.58 3:04.55 2:25.25 3:19.93 3:02.85 2:50.88 3:25.06
18 Joey Black JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:32.42 3:25.56 1:59.91 3:30.70 3:13.57 2:51.30 3:28.99
20 Trey Lingle FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:16.41 4:04.39 3:54.92 3:22.72 4:06.29 3:09.45 3:43.56
21 Isaac Golke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:17.27 2:37.22 2:35.18 4:17.27 3:52.77 3:24.18 3:52.77
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robert Torres JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:31.03
2 Bob Bartush SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:34.87
3 Zane Downing SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:36.25
4 Colin Appel SO-2 Doane 2:36.26
5 Will Baird SR-4 Hastings 2:37.26
6 Eric Weers JR-3 Doane 2:38.28
9 Orser Rodriguez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:44.97
12 Carlos Guzman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:47.11
15 Bryce Golightley SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:49.44
19 Eduardo Ortiz FR-1 Garden City CC 3:01.96