February 5, 2016
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Zeman JR-3 Ripon 26.37 21.89 23.47 23.21 10
2 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 26.54 32.12 26.28 26.54 8
3 Angel Hon SR-4 St. Norbert 26.61 25.02 26.61 32.47 6
4 Ashley Holicek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.00 19.71 22.68 23.76 5
5 Liz LeCaptain SR-4 St. Norbert 27.15 30.14 24.71 30.14 4
6 Emily Gruenwald FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.40 24.39 25.21 22.75 3
7 Emma Allen SO-2 Ripon 27.62 24.86 25.69 29.56 2
8 Haidyn Mueller FR-1 St. Norbert 27.65 31.80 30.97 19.36 1
9 Katelyn Fladten FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.18 35.79 31.28 23.96 -
10 Peyton McCauley FR-1 St. Norbert 29.09 32.58 30.26 36.95 -
11 Kelly Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 29.66 29.37 23.44 35.00 -
12 Megan Cibulka FR-1 St. Norbert 31.14 23.67 34.88 30.21 -
13 Ellen Lehr FR-1 Ripon 31.56 37.88 29.99 23.36 -
14 Tessa Dillenbeck JR-3 Ripon 32.67 38.88 25.16 25.49 -
15 Olivia Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.65 39.85 34.31 42.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Zeman JR-3 Ripon 31.65 30.86 18.73 22.15 30.07 18.73 26.37 10
2 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 20.44 32.91 33.71 25.48 25.48 21.50 26.54 8
3 Angel Hon SR-4 St. Norbert 32.20 24.22 33.53 20.23 23.42 23.15 26.61 6
15 Olivia Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.19 39.16 39.16 41.24 41.58 32.92 34.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ashley Holicek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.03 27.00 29.97 25.92 25.92 5
5 Liz LeCaptain SR-4 St. Norbert 35.30 27.15 30.95 26.07 25.80 4
8 Haidyn Mueller FR-1 St. Norbert 24.61 27.65 31.52 25.17 21.02 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Gruenwald FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 30.42 27.40 3
7 Emma Allen SO-2 Ripon 28.18 27.62 2
9 Katelyn Fladten FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.23 28.18 -
10 Peyton McCauley FR-1 St. Norbert 27.93 29.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kelly Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 29.66 31.15 34.71 -
12 Megan Cibulka FR-1 St. Norbert 31.14 31.14 31.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ellen Lehr FR-1 Ripon 28.72 37.56 32.20 31.56 22.73 -
14 Tessa Dillenbeck JR-3 Ripon 27.77 24.83 32.02 32.67 31.04 -